Shimano MTB overshoe

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano MTB overshoe
from £27.47to £42.797 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Overshoe
• Welded seams
• Waterproof zipper
• Sole hook-and-loop fastener
• Reflective print
• Kevlar protection on heel and toe
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shimano MTB overshoe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB Cycling Overshoes Waterproof Men’s Women’s MTB and Road Cycling Shoe Covers Wet Weather Winter 5 to 15 degrees Waterproof Cycling Shoes Shimano SPD Speedplay LOOK compatible WaterFlex 3.0 BWS-23 WW-2989732310
WATERPROOF: The WaterFlex 3.0 overshoes are made of a polyurethane (PU) rubber with seams that are covered with water resistant tape; this makes the shoe covers ideal when you want to protect your feet from the rain during wet weather WARM AND COMFORTABLE: The inside of the shoe covers is made of an inner MicroFleece so you can use them on cold winter rides DURABLE: Thanks to an industrial YKK zipper and a reinforced nose and sole the BBB Cycling WaterFlex 3.0 overboots will last a long time MULTIFUNCTIONAL: You can use the shoe covers for MTB and road biking and because it has an easily adjustable strap it's also suitable for use with (in-line) skates SAFETY: Besides black the WaterFlex 3.0 comes also in a reflective Neon Yellow variant that provides better visibility in traffic
prodImage
£27.47
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Overshoes Waterproof I Men’s Women’s MTB and Road Bike Shoe Covers Wet Weather Winter I 5 to 15 degrees I Shimano SPD Speedplay LOOK compatible I WaterFlex 3.0 BWS-23 B08CHJR8J8
WATERPROOF: The WaterFlex 3.0 overshoes are made of a polyurethane (PU) rubber with seams that are covered with water resistant tape; this makes the shoe covers ideal when you want to protect your feet from the rain during wet weather WARM AND COMFORTABLE: The inside of the shoe covers is made of an inner MicroFleece so you can use them on cold winter rides DURABLE: Thanks to an industrial YKK zipper and a reinforced nose and sole the BBB Cycling WaterFlex 3.0 overboots will last a long time MULTIFUNCTIONAL: You can use the shoe covers for MTB and road biking and because it has an easily adjustable strap it's also suitable for use with (in-line) skates SAFETY: Besides black the WaterFlex 3.0 comes also in a reflective Neon Yellow variant that provides better visibility in traffic
prodImage
£34.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB Cycling Overshoes Waterproof Men’s Women’s MTB and Road Cycling Shoe Covers Wet Weather Winter 5 to 15 degrees Waterproof Cycling Shoes, Shimano SPD Speedplay LOOK Compatible WaterFlex 3.0 BWS-23 13895752
WATERPROOF: The WaterFlex 3.0 overshoes are made of a polyurethane (PU) rubber with seams that are covered with water resistant tape; this makes the shoe covers ideal when you want to protect your feet from the rain during wet weather WARM AND COMFORTABLE: The inside of the shoe covers is made of an inner MicroFleece so you can use them on cold winter rides DURABLE: Thanks to an industrial YKK zipper and a reinforced nose and sole the BBB Cycling WaterFlex 3.0 overboots will last a long time MULTIFUNCTIONAL: You can use the shoe covers for MTB and road biking and because it has an easily adjustable strap it's also suitable for use with (in-line) skates SAFETY: Besides black the WaterFlex 3.0 comes also in a reflective Neon Yellow variant that provides better visibility in traffic
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Overshoes Waterproof Men’s Women’s MTB and Road Bike Shoe Covers Wet Weather Winter I 5 to 15 degrees Shimano SPD Speedplay LOOK compatible WaterFlex 3.0 BWS-23 B08CHJX696
WATERPROOF: The WaterFlex 3.0 overshoes are made of a polyurethane (PU) rubber with seams that are covered with water resistant tape; this makes the shoe covers ideal when you want to protect your feet from the rain during wet weather WARM AND COMFORTABLE: The inside of the shoe covers is made of an inner MicroFleece so you can use them on cold winter rides DURABLE: Thanks to an industrial YKK zipper and a reinforced nose and sole the BBB Cycling WaterFlex 3.0 overboots will last a long time MULTIFUNCTIONAL: You can use the shoe covers for MTB and road biking and because it has an easily adjustable strap it's also suitable for use with (in-line) skates SAFETY: Besides black the WaterFlex 3.0 comes also in a reflective Neon Yellow variant that provides better visibility in traffic
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Overshoes Waterproof Men’s Women’s MTB and Road Cycling Shoe Covers Wet Weather Winter 5 to 15 degrees Waterproof Cycling Shoes, Shimano SPD Speedplay LOOK Compatible WaterFlex 3.0 BWS-23 B08CHJ6TPX
WATERPROOF: The WaterFlex 3.0 overshoes are made of a polyurethane (PU) rubber with seams that are covered with water resistant tape; this makes the shoe covers ideal when you want to protect your feet from the rain during wet weather WARM AND COMFORTABLE: The inside of the shoe covers is made of an inner MicroFleece so you can use them on cold winter rides DURABLE: Thanks to an industrial YKK zipper and a reinforced nose and sole the BBB Cycling WaterFlex 3.0 overboots will last a long time MULTIFUNCTIONAL: You can use the shoe covers for MTB and road biking and because it has an easily adjustable strap it's also suitable for use with (in-line) skates SAFETY: Besides black the WaterFlex 3.0 comes also in a reflective Neon Yellow variant that provides better visibility in traffic
prodImage
£37.02
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Overshoes Waterproof Men’s Women’s MTB and Road Bike Shoe Covers Wet Weather Winter 5 to 15 degrees Shimano SPD Speedplay LOOK compatible WaterFlex 3.0 BWS-23 B08CHJK6RV
WATERPROOF: The WaterFlex 3.0 overshoes are made of a polyurethane (PU) rubber with seams that are covered with water resistant tape; this makes the shoe covers ideal when you want to protect your feet from the rain during wet weather WARM AND COMFORTABLE: The inside of the shoe covers is made of an inner MicroFleece so you can use them on cold winter rides DURABLE: Thanks to an industrial YKK zipper and a reinforced nose and sole the BBB Cycling WaterFlex 3.0 overboots will last a long time MULTIFUNCTIONAL: You can use the shoe covers for MTB and road biking and because it has an easily adjustable strap it's also suitable for use with (in-line) skates SAFETY: Besides black the WaterFlex 3.0 comes also in a reflective Neon Yellow variant that provides better visibility in traffic
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Overshoes Waterproof Men’s Women’s MTB and Road Bike Shoe Covers Wet Weather Winter 5 to 15 degrees Shimano SPD Speedplay LOOK compatible WaterFlex 3.0 BWS-23 WW-2989732360
WATERPROOF: The WaterFlex 3.0 overshoes are made of a polyurethane (PU) rubber with seams that are covered with water resistant tape; this makes the shoe covers ideal when you want to protect your feet from the rain during wet weather WARM AND COMFORTABLE: The inside of the shoe covers is made of an inner MicroFleece so you can use them on cold winter rides DURABLE: Thanks to an industrial YKK zipper and a reinforced nose and sole the BBB Cycling WaterFlex 3.0 overboots will last a long time MULTIFUNCTIONAL: You can use the shoe covers for MTB and road biking and because it has an easily adjustable strap it's also suitable for use with (in-line) skates SAFETY: Besides black the WaterFlex 3.0 comes also in a reflective Neon Yellow variant that provides better visibility in traffic
prodImage
£42.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Welded seams
Waterproof zipper
Sole hook-and-loop fastener
Reflective print
Kevlar protection on heel and toe

Price History

1M
Shimano MTB overshoe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Shimano PD-T8000Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POC Reform Enduro Light Tee Men
£27.54
Compare Prices
14 offers
Gore Wear C3 Gore Windstopper Helmet Cap
£27.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chiba BioXCell
£28.49
Compare Prices
25 offers
Vaude Valdipino
£27.34
Compare Prices
21 offers
Vaude Men's Bike Innerpant III
£27.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Protective Anne wheelbarrow
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gore Wear Base Layer Lady Shirt
£27.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fizik Tempo Powerstrap R5
£27.92
Compare Prices
52 offers
Vaude T-Pad Wheel Inner Shorts Women
£25.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
GripGrab Supergel
£27.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano MTB overshoe
prodImage
£27.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel