Helly Hansen Stripe T

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
Helly Hansen Stripe T
from £18.95to £28.994 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen
• Short-sleeve shirt
• Elastic crew neckline
• Stripe insert on the arm
• Overlock seams
• Sewn-in label
• Material: Polypropylene
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Helly Hansen Stripe T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Stripe Crew, Black, XL B096N2T165
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£18.95
£23.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Helly Hansen Men's Hh Lifa Stripe Crew Long Sleeve T Shirt, Carryover, L UK B07KRFMTQ9
Ultra-light weight base layer fabric delivers insulation and moisture management Made from 100 Percent Life fibres - developed by Helly to keep you warm, dry and comfortable Flatlock seams for low bulk and next to skin comfort 125 g/M2 fabric International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£28.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen HH Lifa Stripe Crew Long Sleeve T-Shirt Mens White L B001N2MLRE
Iconic original from HH: The Lifa Stripe Crew functional underwear is versatile and is part of the equipment of every sporty man! The lightweight fabric adapts perfectly to the body The athletic companion during sports: the long-sleeved shirt is made from 100% LIFA fabric - so it is breathable, quick-drying and ultra-light and saves a lot of weight. The Lifa Stay Warm technology is a unique part of Helly Hansen functional underwear - it insulates and protects the body cold and in summer Cools you . Thanks to the Stay Dry technology, the shirt absorbs sweat to the outside and always feels dry. A light insulation ensures the perfect temperature - in summer, as in winter. . Box contents: 1 x Helly Hansen LIFA Crew functional undershirt / breathable sportswear with quick dry function / lightweight thermal underwear / colour: white / size: L
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Mens Hh LIFA Stripe Crew, Cobalt 2.0, XL B0F54T5JQJ
The original technical Helly Hansen long-sleeve base layer with an iconic stripe design The athletic companion for sports: the long-sleeved shirt is made from 100% LIFA fabric - so it is breathable, quick-drying and ultra-light and saves a lot of weight Flatlock seams for low bulk and next to skin comfort Thanks to the Stay Dry technology, the shirt absorbs sweat to the outside and always feels dry. A light insulation ensures the perfect temperature - in summer and winter LIFA Stay Dry Technology
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Elastic crew neckline
Stripe insert on the arm
Overlock seams
Sewn-in label
Material
Polypropylene
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Helly Hansen Stripe T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

100% Celium Gloves
£19.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gore Wear C5 Vent Short Gloves
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Arm Warmer II
£16.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gore Wear Impulse short tights women
£17.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Women's Bike Innerpants III
£20.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Leg Warmer II
£21.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Chiba Gel Comfort
£20.57
Compare Prices
42 offers
Gore Wear C3 Jersey Women
£20.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fox Racing Ranger Fire Glove Women
£22.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Helly Hansen Stripe T
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£28.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel