Gonso Fortuna

Manufacturer: Gonso
Gonso Fortuna
from £36.84to £62.837 offersManufacturer: Gonso
• Women's cycling shorts
• Material: 82% polyamide, 18% elastane
• Close-fitting, shape-retaining, high stretch for freedom of movement
• Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, anti-slip silicone leg gripper
• Comfort waistband at the front, fashionable reflective elements
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gonso Fortuna
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gonso Fortuna, Women's cycling shorts, Cycling tights with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and comfort waistband, Tight fit B00AE7AKD6
Very comfortable cycling shorts made of elastic Lycra functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for greater safety Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Inserted gel cushions for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Perfect fit and even more comfort thanks to the wide, Elasticated waistband specially developed for women, Optimum fit, and non-slip silicone leg grippers Fit like a second skin, Ideal for a variety of bike adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Contents: 1 x Gonso Fortuna, Women's Cycling Shorts, With Relax Gel Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 46
prodImage
£36.84
Shipping: Free
Gonso Fortuna, Women's cycling shorts, Cycling tights with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and comfort waistband, Tight fit B00AE7AKEU
Very comfortable cycling shorts made of elastic Lycra functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for greater safety Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Inserted gel cushions for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Perfect fit and even more comfort thanks to the wide, Elasticated waistband specially developed for women, Optimum fit, and non-slip silicone leg grippers Fit like a second skin, Ideal for a variety of bike adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Contents: 1 x Gonso Fortuna, Women's Cycling Shorts, With Relax Gel Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 42
prodImage
£40.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gonso Fortuna, Women's cycling shorts, Cycling tights with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and comfort waistband, Tight fit B00AE7AKC2
Very comfortable cycling shorts made of elastic Lycra functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for greater safety Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Inserted gel cushions for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Perfect fit and even more comfort thanks to the wide, Elasticated waistband specially developed for women, Optimum fit, and non-slip silicone leg grippers Fit like a second skin, Ideal for a variety of bike adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Contents: 1 x Gonso Fortuna, Women's Cycling Shorts, With Relax Gel Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 40
prodImage
£41.60
Shipping: Free
Gonso Fortuna, Women's cycling shorts, Cycling tights with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and comfort waistband, Tight fit B00AE7AE0U
Very comfortable cycling shorts made of elastic Lycra functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for greater safety Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Inserted gel cushions for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Perfect fit and even more comfort thanks to the wide, Elasticated waistband specially developed for women, Optimum fit, and non-slip silicone leg grippers Fit like a second skin, Ideal for a variety of bike adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Contents: 1 x Gonso Fortuna, Women's Cycling Shorts, With Relax Gel Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 38
prodImage
£42.17
Shipping: Free
Gonso Fortuna, Women's cycling shorts, Cycling tights with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and comfort waistband, Tight fit B00GKF9DFC
Very comfortable cycling shorts made of elastic Lycra functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for greater safety Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Inserted gel cushions for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Perfect fit and even more comfort thanks to the wide, Elasticated waistband specially developed for women, Optimum fit, and non-slip silicone leg grippers Fit like a second skin, Ideal for a variety of bike adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Contents: 1 x Gonso Fortuna, Women's Cycling Shorts, With Relax Gel Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 48
prodImage
£48.32
Shipping: Free
Gonso Fortuna, Women's cycling shorts, Cycling tights with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and comfort waistband, Tight fit B00AE7AE3M
Very comfortable cycling shorts made of elastic Lycra functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for greater safety Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Inserted gel cushions for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Perfect fit and even more comfort thanks to the wide, Elasticated waistband specially developed for women, Optimum fit, and non-slip silicone leg grippers Fit like a second skin, Ideal for a variety of bike adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Contents: 1 x Gonso Fortuna, Women's Cycling Shorts, With Relax Gel Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 36
prodImage
£53.93
Shipping: Free
Gonso Fortuna, Women's cycling shorts, Cycling tights with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and comfort waistband, Tight fit B00AE7AKDQ
Very comfortable cycling shorts made of elastic Lycra functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for greater safety Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Inserted gel cushions for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Perfect fit and even more comfort thanks to the wide, Elasticated waistband specially developed for women, Optimum fit, and non-slip silicone leg grippers Fit like a second skin, Ideal for a variety of bike adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Contents: 1 x Gonso Fortuna, Women's Cycling Shorts, With Relax Gel Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 44
prodImage
£62.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's cycling shorts
Material: 82% polyamide, 18% elastane
Close-fitting, shape-retaining, high stretch for freedom of movement
Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, anti-slip silicone leg gripper
Comfort waistband at the front, fashionable reflective elements

Price History

1M 3M
Gonso Fortuna
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gonso

Gonso Portland
£77.40
Gonso PortlandCompare 15 Prices
Gonso Billy V2
£36.98
Gonso Billy V2Compare 1 Prices
Gonso Ruth 3/4
£72.73
Gonso Ruth 3/4Compare 9 Prices
Gonso Save Therm Men
£136.91
Gonso Save Therm MenCompare 8 Prices
Gonso Mira
£74.51
Gonso MiraCompare 4 Prices
Gonso Sitivo Tight W
£44.91
Gonso Sitivo Tight WCompare 17 Prices
Gonso Sitivo U M
£29.98
Gonso Sitivo U MCompare 23 Prices
Gonso Sitivo Jersey M
£63.43
Gonso Sitivo Jersey MCompare 62 Prices
Gonso Lisa
£33.85
Gonso LisaCompare 1 Prices
Gonso Nevel
£28.98
Gonso NevelCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gonso Cancun
£36.63
Compare Prices
9 offers
Endura SingleTrack II Shorts Men
£36.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Vaude Ledro Shorts Women
£43.21
Compare Prices
28 offers
POC Joint VPD Air Elbow
£36.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Endura SingleTrack Glove II
£36.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gonso Sitivo U W
£32.04
Compare Prices
23 offers
O'Neal Peewee Chest Guard
£36.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schöffel Auvergne M
£37.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nakamura Itania II
£39.44
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Men Qimsa Air Jacket
£36.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gonso Fortuna
prodImage
£36.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel