Chiba BioXCell

Manufacturer: Chiba
Chiba BioXCell
from £28.49to £44.0025 offersManufacturer: Chiba
• Cycling Glove
• Terry trim
• Pull-out aid
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chiba BioXCell
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chiba Gloves Cycling Mitt Gloves Short Finger Chiba BioXCell Line Violet-Large 30619LV
Cycling Mitt Gloves Short Finger Chiba BioXCell Line Violet-Large, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Comfort Gloves, Olive, L B0FT8M66PM
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Durable interior made of fine synthetic leather with a trim of robust microfiber. Anatomically shaped 3D palm with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell gel cushion to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Poron gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and the carpal tunnel.
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Comfort Gloves, White, S B0FT8LS48H
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Comfort Gloves, Red, XL B0FT8R9VCK
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Comfort Gloves, Black, XXL B0FT8R9LJN
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Comfort Gloves, White, XXL B0FT8PGV89
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Comfort Gloves, White, M B0FT8P55Z2
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Comfort Gloves, White, XS B0FT8LJV56
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Comfort Gloves, Black, XL B0FT8M1Q2M
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Comfort Gloves, Black, L B0FT8NP248
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Comfort Gloves, Red, M B0FT8PFR7N
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Comfort Gloves, Red, XS B0FT8MHKFQ
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Comfort Gloves, White, XL B0FT8N8VTC
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Comfort Gloves, Black, M B0FT8LMSDH
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Comfort Gloves, Olive, XXL B0FT8P57NQ
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Comfort Gloves, Olive, XS B0FT8R9W88
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Comfort Gloves, Red, XXL B0FT8L21RQ
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Comfort Gloves, Olive, XL B0FT8MCNXF
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Comfort Gloves, White, L B0FT8PBDBH
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Comfort Gloves, Black, XS B0FT8HSH4S
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Comfort Gloves, Red, L B0FT8PN7FT
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Comfort Gloves, Olive, M B0FT8KZC11
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Comfort Gloves, Red, S B0FT8LTQFL
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Comfort Gloves, Olive, S B0FT8M17LY
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Comfort Gloves, Black, S B0FT8N4JGW
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Terry trim
Pull-out aid
Material
Elastane, Polyester

Price History

1M
Chiba BioXCell
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chiba

Chiba Gel Comfort
£20.57
Chiba Gel ComfortCompare 42 Prices
Chiba Dry Star
£52.53
Chiba Dry StarCompare 7 Prices
Chiba Classic S
£31.00
Chiba Classic SCompare 1 Prices
Chiba 2nd Skin M
£40.00
Chiba 2nd Skin MCompare 3 Prices
Chiba Race
£27.00
Chiba RaceCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Larice Light Shirt II Men
£28.63
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gore Wear C3 3/4 Tights+ Women
£28.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Protective Anne wheelbarrow
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
GripGrab Progel
£28.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Advanced Gloves
£28.12
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Matera Air Jacket Men
£34.27
Compare Prices
13 offers
Endura Engineered Padded Boxer Women
£28.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Thermal Windproof Gloves
£28.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude T-Pad Wheel Inner Shorts Women
£25.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gonso Nevel
£28.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chiba BioXCell
laxzo
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel