Chiba Gel Comfort

Price History
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable
Bicycle glove - Size: XS - XXL
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chiba Gel Comfort
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHIBA Gel Comfort Gloves - Royal, Size 3X-Large B077L287HH
Perfect Fit With Elastic Upper Materials Robust Palm Made Of Fine Artificial Leather With Patch Robust Clarino Washable Up To 30 ° C Wipe Terry Thumbs For Sweat Quick-Pull Extension Aid
prodImage
£21.93
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Gel Comfort Gloves, Black, 4XL B0BTPZ6VR1
Back of hand made of elastic, breathable materials for a perfect fit and good ventilation Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather with a robust microfiber trim. Anatomically shaped Poron gel padding dampens shocks and vibrations. terrycloth thumb for wiping away sweat
prodImage
£21.93
Shipping: Free
Chiba Gloves Chiba Gel Comfort Active Eco-Line Mitt in Black Fingerless Cycling Gloves-Medium 3040518MBK
Chiba Gel Comfort Active Eco-Line Mitt in Black Fingerless Cycling Gloves-Medium, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£21.93
Shipping: Free
Chiba Gel Comfort Active Eco-Line Mitt in Fingerless Cycling GlovesBlack XXLarge 3040518XXBK
Chiba Gel Comfort Active Eco-Line Mitt in Fingerless Cycling GlovesBlack XXLarge, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
CHIBA Gel Comfort Gloves - Black, Size 2X-Large BE-5230405XXBK
Perfect Fit With Elastic Upper Materials Robust Palm Made Of Fine Artificial Leather With Patch Robust Clarino Washable Up To 30 ° C Wipe Terry Thumbs For Sweat Quick-Pull Extension Aid
prodImage
£21.93
Shipping: Free
CHIBA Gel Comfort Gloves - Black, Size 3X-Large B077KS9DTQ
Perfect Fit With Elastic Upper Materials Robust Palm Made Of Fine Artificial Leather With Patch Robust Clarino Washable Up To 30 ° C Wipe Terry Thumbs For Sweat Quick-Pull Extension Aid
prodImage
£21.93
Shipping: Free
CHIBA Gel Comfort Gloves - Red, Size X-Small B077KYQX2Z
Perfect Fit With Elastic Upper Materials Robust Palm Made Of Fine Artificial Leather With Patch Robust Clarino Washable Up To 30 ° C Wipe Terry Thumbs For Sweat Quick-Pull Extension Aid
prodImage
£21.93
Shipping: Free
CHIBA Gel Comfort Gloves - Royal, Size X-Small B077KYW6NN
Perfect Fit With Elastic Upper Materials Robust Palm Made Of Fine Artificial Leather With Patch Robust Clarino Washable Up To 30 ° C Wipe Terry Thumbs For Sweat Quick-Pull Extension Aid
prodImage
£21.93
Shipping: Free
CHIBA Gel Comfort Gloves - Black, Size Small BE-5230405SBK
Back of hand made of elastic, breathable materials for a perfect fit and good ventilation Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather with a robust microfiber trim. Anatomically shaped Poron gel padding dampens shocks and vibrations. terrycloth thumb for wiping away sweat
prodImage
£21.93
Shipping: Free
CHIBA Gel Comfort Gloves - Red, Size 3X-Large B077KZ38BL
Perfect Fit With Elastic Upper Materials Robust Palm Made Of Fine Artificial Leather With Patch Robust Clarino Washable Up To 30 ° C Wipe Terry Thumbs For Sweat Quick-Pull Extension Aid
prodImage
£21.93
Shipping: Free
CHIBA Gel Comfort Gloves - Black, Size X-Large BE-5230405XLBK
Perfect Fit With Elastic Upper Materials Robust Palm Made Of Fine Artificial Leather With Patch Robust Clarino Washable Up To 30 ° C Wipe Terry Thumbs For Sweat Quick-Pull Extension Aid
prodImage
£21.93
Shipping: Free
Chiba Gloves Germany GmbH & Co KG Gel Comfort Gloves 3040518-10
Gel Comfort Gloves, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£23.48
Shipping: Free
Chiba Gloves Chiba Gel Comfort Gloves Size Small Black 3040518SBK
Chiba Gel Comfort Gloves Size Small Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£23.48
Shipping: Free
Chiba Gloves Chiba Gel Comfort Gloves Size 2X-Large Black 3040518XXBK
Chiba Gel Comfort Gloves Size 2X-Large Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£23.48
Shipping: Free
Chiba Gloves Germany GmbH & Co KG Gel Comfort Gloves 3040518-10
Gel Comfort Gloves, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£23.48
Shipping: Free
Chiba Gloves Germany GmbH & Co KG Gel Comfort Gloves 3040518-10
Gel Comfort Gloves, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£23.48
Shipping: Free
Chiba Gloves Germany GmbH & Co KG Chiba Gel Comfort Gloves 3040518-10
Chiba Gel Comfort Gloves, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£23.48
Shipping: Free
Chiba Gloves Germany GmbH & Co KG Chiba Gel Comfort Gloves 3040518-10
Chiba Gel Comfort Gloves, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£23.48
Shipping: Free
Chiba Gloves Chiba Gel Comfort Gloves Size Medium Black 3040518MBK
Chiba Gel Comfort Gloves Size Medium Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£23.48
Shipping: Free
CHIBA Gel Comfort Gloves - Red, Size X-Large B077KYD5CW
Perfect Fit With Elastic Upper Materials Robust Palm Made Of Fine Artificial Leather With Patch Robust Clarino Washable Up To 30 ° C Wipe Terry Thumbs For Sweat Quick-Pull Extension Aid
prodImage
£23.58
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Gel Comfort Gloves, Black/Orange, 3XL B07GRTVBM8
Back of hand made of elastic, breathable materials for a perfect fit and good ventilation Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather with a robust microfiber trim. Anatomically shaped Poron gel padding dampens shocks and vibrations. terrycloth thumb for wiping away sweat
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Gel Comfort Gloves, Olive, XXL 6978876
Back of hand made of elastic, breathable materials for a perfect fit and good ventilation Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather with a robust microfiber trim. Anatomically shaped Poron gel padding dampens shocks and vibrations. terrycloth thumb for wiping away sweat
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
CHIBA Gel Comfort Gloves - Red, Size Medium B077L4QWXH
Perfect Fit With Elastic Upper Materials Robust Palm Made Of Fine Artificial Leather With Patch Robust Clarino Washable Up To 30 ° C Wipe Terry Thumbs For Sweat Quick-Pull Extension Aid
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Gel Comfort Gloves, Black/Orange, XXL B07GRSX249
Back of hand made of elastic, breathable materials for a perfect fit and good ventilation Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather with a robust microfiber trim. Anatomically shaped Poron gel padding dampens shocks and vibrations. terrycloth thumb for wiping away sweat
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
CHIBA Gel Comfort Gloves - Red, Size Large B077LDMK9C
Perfect Fit With Elastic Upper Materials Robust Palm Made Of Fine Artificial Leather With Patch Robust Clarino Washable Up To 30 ° C Wipe Terry Thumbs For Sweat Quick-Pull Extension Aid
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Gel Comfort Gloves, Dark Grey, XS B0C5JVRXLN
Back of hand made of elastic, breathable materials for a perfect fit and good ventilation Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather with a robust microfiber trim. Anatomically shaped Poron gel padding dampens shocks and vibrations. terrycloth thumb for wiping away sweat
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Gel Comfort Gloves, Black/Orange, S B07GS1HWN8
Back of hand made of elastic, breathable materials for a perfect fit and good ventilation Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather with a robust microfiber trim. Anatomically shaped Poron gel padding dampens shocks and vibrations. terrycloth thumb for wiping away sweat
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Gel Comfort Gloves, Dark Grey, 3XL B0C5JTZ2ZY
Back of hand made of elastic, breathable materials for a perfect fit and good ventilation Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather with a robust microfiber trim. Anatomically shaped Poron gel padding dampens shocks and vibrations. terrycloth thumb for wiping away sweat
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Gel Comfort Gloves, Olive, S 6978874
Back of hand made of elastic, breathable materials for a perfect fit and good ventilation Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather with a robust microfiber trim. Anatomically shaped Poron gel padding dampens shocks and vibrations. terrycloth thumb for wiping away sweat
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Gel Comfort Gloves, Olive, L 6978872
Back of hand made of elastic, breathable materials for a perfect fit and good ventilation Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather with a robust microfiber trim. Anatomically shaped Poron gel padding dampens shocks and vibrations. terrycloth thumb for wiping away sweat
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Bicycle glove - Size: XS - XXL
Material
Elastane, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Chiba Gel Comfort
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chiba

Chiba Race
£27.00
Chiba RaceCompare 29 Prices
Chiba Dry Star
£53.08
Chiba Dry StarCompare 8 Prices
Chiba Classic S
£29.98
Chiba Classic SCompare 1 Prices
Chiba 2nd Skin M
£40.00
Chiba 2nd Skin MCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Ultralight Aero Shoe Cover
£21.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gore Wear Shield leg sleeves
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Tessa
£17.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Bravo Gel Gloves
£21.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fox Racing Dirtpaw
£22.44
Compare Prices
114 offers
Mavic Aksium Glove Men
£23.46
Compare Prices
17 offers
Craft Greatness Bike Shorts Men
£21.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Craft Core Fuseknit Bike Boxer Women
£22.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
O'Neal MTB winter glove
£22.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fizik Tempo Powerstrap R5
£22.73
Compare Prices
57 offers
Chiba Gel Comfort
prodImage
£21.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.93
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£21.93
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel