Chiba Race

Manufacturer: Chiba
Chiba Race
from £27.00to £27.8029 offersManufacturer: Chiba
• Overshoe
• Reinforced outsole
• Velcro fastener, elastic waistband
• Reflective elements
• Suitable for racing bike shoes
• Material: Neoprene
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chiba Race
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chiba Unisex Pure Race II Gloves, Black, XS B0CK3BRQJX
Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm made of 3D fabric with air channels for perfect ventilation and rapid moisture wicking. Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm with silicone print for a secure grip
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Pure Race II Gloves, Red, L B0CK3F4T4Q
Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm made of 3D fabric with air channels for perfect ventilation and rapid moisture wicking. Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm with silicone print for a secure grip
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Gloves Chiba Race Winter Bicycle Overshoes Black 2021 Size: XXL (45-46) 31479 (XXL)
Chiba Race Winter Bicycle Overshoes Black 2021 Size: XXL (45-46), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Overshoes
prodImage
£27.80
Shipping: Free
Chiba Gloves Chiba Race Overshoe Black M 31479 (M)
Chiba Race Overshoe Black M, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Overshoes
prodImage
£27.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chiba Unisex Pure Race II Gloves, Neon Yellow, XS B0CK2V7QH8
Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm made of 3D fabric with air channels for perfect ventilation and rapid moisture wicking. Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm with silicone print for a secure grip
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Pure Race II Gloves, Red, M B0CK2V16DB
Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm made of 3D fabric with air channels for perfect ventilation and rapid moisture wicking. Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm with silicone print for a secure grip
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Pure Race II Gloves, White, S B0CK2W3LCQ
Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm made of 3D fabric with air channels for perfect ventilation and rapid moisture wicking. Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm with silicone print for a secure grip
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Pure Race II Gloves, White, L B0CK2VHJH3
Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm made of 3D fabric with air channels for perfect ventilation and rapid moisture wicking. Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm with silicone print for a secure grip
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Pure Race II Gloves, White, XL B0CK2T7YV6
Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm made of 3D fabric with air channels for perfect ventilation and rapid moisture wicking. Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm with silicone print for a secure grip
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Pure Race II Gloves, Black, M B0CK2SPJXF
Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm made of 3D fabric with air channels for perfect ventilation and rapid moisture wicking. Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm with silicone print for a secure grip
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Pure Race II Gloves, Neon Yellow, XXL B0CK378M17
Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm made of 3D fabric with air channels for perfect ventilation and rapid moisture wicking. Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm with silicone print for a secure grip
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Pure Race II Gloves, Red, XL B0CK3BSXZ3
Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm made of 3D fabric with air channels for perfect ventilation and rapid moisture wicking. Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm with silicone print for a secure grip
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Pure Race II Gloves, White, M B0CK2V5LHG
Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm made of 3D fabric with air channels for perfect ventilation and rapid moisture wicking. Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm with silicone print for a secure grip
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Pure Race II Gloves, Black, S B0CK2RQQTN
Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm made of 3D fabric with air channels for perfect ventilation and rapid moisture wicking. Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm with silicone print for a secure grip
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Pure Race II Gloves, Black, L B0CK34VS5Q
Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm made of 3D fabric with air channels for perfect ventilation and rapid moisture wicking. Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm with silicone print for a secure grip
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Pure Race II Gloves, Neon Yellow, XL B0CK2TBTYB
Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm made of 3D fabric with air channels for perfect ventilation and rapid moisture wicking. Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm with silicone print for a secure grip
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Pure Race II Gloves, White, XS B0CK2V6SQ3
Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm made of 3D fabric with air channels for perfect ventilation and rapid moisture wicking. Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm with silicone print for a secure grip
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Pure Race II Gloves, Neon Yellow, M B0CK2T94ZR
Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm made of 3D fabric with air channels for perfect ventilation and rapid moisture wicking. Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm with silicone print for a secure grip
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Pure Race II Gloves, Red, XXL B0CK2SX5LM
Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm made of 3D fabric with air channels for perfect ventilation and rapid moisture wicking. Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm with silicone print for a secure grip
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Pure Race II Gloves, Neon Yellow, L B0CK2SXLPN
Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm made of 3D fabric with air channels for perfect ventilation and rapid moisture wicking. Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm with silicone print for a secure grip
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Pure Race II Gloves, Neon Yellow, S B0CK2RZD4K
Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm made of 3D fabric with air channels for perfect ventilation and rapid moisture wicking. Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm with silicone print for a secure grip
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Pure Race II Gloves, Black, XXL B0CK2SRGWB
Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm made of 3D fabric with air channels for perfect ventilation and rapid moisture wicking. Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm with silicone print for a secure grip
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Pure Race II Gloves, Black, XL B0CK3DW7LB
Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm made of 3D fabric with air channels for perfect ventilation and rapid moisture wicking. Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm with silicone print for a secure grip
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Pure Race II Gloves, Red, XS B0CK2VH2KY
Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm made of 3D fabric with air channels for perfect ventilation and rapid moisture wicking. Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm with silicone print for a secure grip
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Pure Race II Gloves, Red, S B0CK2VLX3R
Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm made of 3D fabric with air channels for perfect ventilation and rapid moisture wicking. Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm with silicone print for a secure grip
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Pure Race II Gloves, White, XXL B0CK2SHTJL
Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm made of 3D fabric with air channels for perfect ventilation and rapid moisture wicking. Very light padding for perfect handlebar contact Palm with silicone print for a secure grip
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Gloves Chiba Race Overshoe Black XL 31479 (XL)
Chiba Race Overshoe Black XL, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Overshoes
prodImage
£27.80
Shipping: Free
Chiba Gloves Chiba Race Overshoe Black L 31479 (L)
Chiba Race Overshoe Black L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Overshoes
prodImage
£27.80
Shipping: Free
Chiba Gloves Chiba Race Winter Bicycle Overshoes Black 2021 Size: S (37-38) 31479 (S)
Chiba Race Winter Bicycle Overshoes Black 2021 Size: S (37-38), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Overshoes
prodImage
£27.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Reinforced outsole
Velcro fastener, elastic waistband
Reflective elements
Suitable for racing bike shoes
Material
Neoprene

Price History

1M
Chiba Race
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chiba

Chiba Gel Comfort
£20.57
Chiba Gel ComfortCompare 42 Prices
Chiba Dry Star
£52.53
Chiba Dry StarCompare 7 Prices
Chiba BioXCell
£28.49
Chiba BioXCellCompare 25 Prices
Chiba Classic S
£31.00
Chiba Classic SCompare 1 Prices
Chiba 2nd Skin M
£40.00
Chiba 2nd Skin MCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GripGrab Supergel
£27.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gore Wear Base Layer Lady Shirt
£27.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Campagnolo Brake shoe BR-RE600
£26.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Valdipino
£27.34
Compare Prices
21 offers
Endura Xtract Jacket Women
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Protective Waterproof Glove
£26.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Covero Poncho II
£26.44
Compare Prices
14 offers
GripGrab Racing
£25.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Gore Wear C3 Gore Windstopper Helmet Cap
£27.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chiba Race
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£27.80
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£27.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel