Gore Wear Shield leg sleeves

Price History
• Leg Gaiters
• Material: 4-way stretch
• Breathable, quick-drying
• Elastic waistband at top and bottom
• Zipper with locking slider for easy wearing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gore Wear Shield leg sleeves
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GORE BIKE WEAR Gore Wear Leg Warmers Black Size XL - XXL 100718 -BNIB - Free Post
Gore Wear Leg Warmers Black Size XL - XXL 100718 -BNIB - Free Post, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Knee & Leg Warmers
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR Shield WINDSTOPPER Leg Warmers, Black, M-L
Comfortable unisex leg warmers for cycling, Ideal for all weather conditions GORE-TEX INFINIUM Technology: Windproof, highly water-resistant and extremely breathable Reflective details, 4-way stretch material, Elasticated waistband at top with silicone trim for optimal fit, Flatlock seams Excellent moisture wicking, High breathability and short drying time, Pre-shaped knee area GORE WEAR Shield Leg Warmers, Size: M-L, Colour: Black, 100718
prodImage
£32.08
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR Shield WINDSTOPPER Leg Warmers, Black, XS-S B08DS46NHX
Comfortable unisex leg warmers for cycling, Ideal for all weather conditions GORE-TEX INFINIUM Technology: Windproof, highly water-resistant and extremely breathable Reflective details, 4-way stretch material, Elasticated waistband at top with silicone trim for optimal fit, Flatlock seams Excellent moisture wicking, High breathability and short drying time, Pre-shaped knee area GORE WEAR Shield Leg Warmers, Size: XS-S, Colour: Black, 100718
prodImage
£41.52
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR Shield WINDSTOPPER Leg Warmers, Black, XL-XXL
Comfortable unisex leg warmers for cycling, Ideal for all weather conditions GORE-TEX INFINIUM Technology: Windproof, highly water-resistant and extremely breathable Reflective details, 4-way stretch material, Elasticated waistband at top with silicone trim for optimal fit, Flatlock seams Excellent moisture wicking, High breathability and short drying time, Pre-shaped knee area GORE WEAR Shield Leg Warmers, Size XL-XXL, Colour: Black, 100718
prodImage
£51.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Leg Gaiters
Material: 4-way stretch
Breathable, quick-drying
Elastic waistband at top and bottom
Zipper with locking slider for easy wearing

Price History

1M 3M
Gore Wear Shield leg sleeves
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gore Wear

Gore Wear Lupra Jacket Men
£83.82
Gore Wear Lupra Jacket MenCompare 4 Prices
Gore Wear C3 Overshoe
£49.46
Gore Wear C3 OvershoeCompare 3 Prices
Gore Wear Phantom Jacket Men
£43.32
Gore Wear Phantom Jacket MenCompare 22 Prices
Gore Wear Phantom Jacket Women
£43.69
Gore Wear Phantom Jacket WomenCompare 21 Prices
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Jacket Men
£109.12
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Jacket MenCompare 11 Prices
Gore Wear C5 Vent Short Gloves
£23.45
Gore Wear C5 Vent Short GlovesCompare 13 Prices
Gore Wear Impulse short tights women
£19.05
Gore Wear Impulse short tights womenCompare 4 Prices
Gore Wear C5 Shorts Women
£23.54
Gore Wear C5 Shorts WomenCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chiba Gel Comfort
£21.93
Compare Prices
40 offers
Giro Ultralight Aero Shoe Cover
£21.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Tempo MTB
£27.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Giro Bravo Gel Gloves
£21.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
Craft Core Fuseknit Bike Boxer Women
£22.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Castelli Diluvio Glove
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Craft Greatness Bike Shorts Men
£21.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Women's Altissimo Q-Zip Shirt
£22.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
Endura Windchill II Jacket Women
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gonso Benito
£22.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gore Wear Shield leg sleeves
angmering_interiors
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£32.08
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£41.52
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£51.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel