Castelli Diluvio Glove

Manufacturer: Castelli
Castelli Diluvio Glove
from £23.99to £48.726 offersManufacturer: Castelli
• Cycling Gloves
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Clothing Features: Insulating, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Polyamide, Polymer
• Weight: 99 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Diluvio Glove
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASTELLI 4517524 DILUVIO C GLOVE Gloves Unisex Black XXL B074Z3SR59
3mm neoprene thermal insulation to keep your hands hot with the wet Non -slip palm Longer neoprene wrist so as not to let the wind and rain enter
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4517524-110 DILUVIO C GLOVE Cycling gloves Men's BLACK Size S/M 15632869
Thermal insulation in 3mm neoprene to keep hands warm in wet conditions Non-slip palm Longer Neoprene cuff to keep out wind and rain
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4517524-110 DILUVIO C GLOVE Cycling gloves Men's BLACK Size L/XL 15632871
Thermal insulation in 3mm neoprene to keep hands warm in wet conditions Non-slip palm Longer Neoprene cuff to keep out wind and rain
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4517524-110 DILUVIO C GLOVE Cycling gloves Men's BLACK Size S/M 15632869
Thermal insulation in 3mm neoprene to keep hands warm in wet conditions Non-slip palm Longer Neoprene cuff to keep out wind and rain
prodImage
£47.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
CASTELLI 4517524-110 DILUVIO C GLOVE Cycling gloves Men's BLACK Size S/M B0B59QWXFW
Thermal insulation in 3mm neoprene to keep hands warm in wet conditions Non-slip palm Longer Neoprene cuff to keep out wind and rain
prodImage
£47.70
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4523528-010 DILUVIO ONE GLOVE Cycling gloves Men's BLACK Size S B0CF5RZ8B7
Thermal insulation in 3mm neoprene to keep hands warm in wet conditions Non-slip palm Longer Neoprene cuff to keep out wind and rain
prodImage
£48.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Insulating, Waterproof, Windproof
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Polyamide, Polymer
Weight
99 g

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Diluvio Glove
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castelli

Castelli Competizione bib short
£69.20
Castelli Competizione bib shortCompare 8 Prices
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 Glove
£30.00
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 GloveCompare 35 Prices
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket Men
£74.99
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket MenCompare 11 Prices
Castelli Unlimited Baggy
£50.29
Castelli Unlimited BaggyCompare 22 Prices
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£84.17
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 JerseyCompare 16 Prices
Castelli Raddoppia 2 Jacket
£149.99
Castelli Raddoppia 2 JacketCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Climber's W Jersey
£71.56
Castelli Climber's W JerseyCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Invisibile
£13.49
Castelli InvisibileCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Vento
£185.64
Castelli VentoCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Craft Essence 5" Stretch Shorts Women
£24.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Giro Ultralight Aero Shoe Cover
£23.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endura Windchill II Jacket Women
£24.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Endura Xtract II Jacket Men
£23.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mavic Aksium Glove Men
£23.23
Compare Prices
24 offers
Endura Engineered Padded Boxer Women
£28.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Giro Bravo Gel Gloves
£23.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gore Wear Knee pads
£24.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endura Hummvee Plus II Women
£22.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro DND JR II
£24.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Castelli Diluvio Glove
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel