Castelli Unlimited Baggy

Manufacturer: Castelli
Castelli Unlimited Baggy
from £50.70to £119.9522 offersManufacturer: Castelli
• Gender: Men
• Baggy Shorts
• Material: Main fabric: 78% polyester, 22% elastane, lining: 90% polyester, 10% elastane
• Water-repellent DWR finish
• Elastic waistband with front zipper
• Suitable for mountain biking and road cycling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Unlimited Baggy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASTELLI 4520027 UNLIMITED BAGGY SHORT Men's Shorts Black White S B081QMS3GS
"baggy" shorts Stretch fabric with DWR water repellent finish Elasticated waistband with front zip opening
prodImage
£50.70
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520027 UNLIMITED BAGGY SHORT Men's Shorts Black White M B081QNJ23V
"baggy" shorts Stretch fabric with DWR water repellent finish Elasticated waistband with front zip opening
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
CASTELLI 4520027 UNLIMITED BAGGY SHORT Men's Shorts Black White L B081QN278B
"baggy" shorts Stretch fabric with DWR water repellent finish Elasticated waistband with front zip opening
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520027 UNLIMITED BAGGY SHORT Men's Shorts FOREST GRAY S B09QQHGMMF
"baggy" shorts Stretch fabric with DWR water repellent finish Elasticated waistband with front zip opening
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520027 UNLIMITED BAGGY SHORT Men's Shorts FOREST GRAY M B09QQH66DX
"baggy" shorts Stretch fabric with DWR water repellent finish Elasticated waistband with front zip opening
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520027-089 UNLIMITED BAGGY Shorts Men's FOREST GRAY Size XXL 112425.75.R.A6924.US.CASTE.B09QQGXDXJ
Stretch fabric with DWR water repellent finish Extremely lightweight so you won't even feel it 2 front pockets and 1 back zip pocket
prodImage
£82.33
Shipping: Free
Castelli Unlimited Baggy Shorts XS B09QQHRRGC
Green forest
prodImage
£85.76
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520027-030 Unlimited Baggy Short Men's Shorts Dark Gray/Black XL B0BRVFDQKK
"baggy" shorts Stretch fabric with DWR water repellent finish Elasticated waistband with front zip opening
prodImage
£86.56
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520027-030 Unlimited Baggy Short Men's Shorts Dark Gray/Black XL 17628397
"baggy" shorts Stretch fabric with DWR water repellent finish Elasticated waistband with front zip opening
prodImage
£86.56
Shipping: Free
Castelli Unlimited Baggy Shorts XS 141011820
Green forest
prodImage
£87.87
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520027-030 Unlimited Baggy Short Men's Shorts Dark Gray/Black L 17628396
"baggy" shorts Stretch fabric with DWR water repellent finish Elasticated waistband with front zip opening
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520027 UNLIMITED BAGGY SHORT Men's Shorts FOREST GRAY L B09QQJ9THQ
"baggy" shorts Stretch fabric with DWR water repellent finish Elasticated waistband with front zip opening
prodImage
£90.26
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520027 UNLIMITED BAGGY SHORT Men's Shorts Black White XL B081QNLLYV
"baggy" shorts Stretch fabric with DWR water repellent finish Elasticated waistband with front zip opening
prodImage
£94.87
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520027 UNLIMITED BAGGY SHORT Men's Shorts Black White XL 9503295
"baggy" shorts Stretch fabric with DWR water repellent finish Elasticated waistband with front zip opening
prodImage
£94.87
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520027-030 Unlimited Baggy Short Men's Shorts Dark Gray/Black M B0BRVFBPN1
"baggy" shorts Stretch fabric with DWR water repellent finish Elasticated waistband with front zip opening
prodImage
£99.10
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520027-030 Unlimited Baggy Short Men's Shorts Dark Gray/Black L B0BRVFRBYW
"baggy" shorts Stretch fabric with DWR water repellent finish Elasticated waistband with front zip opening
prodImage
£99.17
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI - Unlimited Baggy Short, Men's Cycling Shorts B09QQGXWKT
Shorts "baggy" Stretch fabric with water-repellent finish DWR Elasticated strap with front zip opening
prodImage
£107.31
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI Unlimited Baggy Men's Shorts, mens, Shorts, 4520027, Black, XS B081QMXFJZ
Regular fit Stretch and water repellent fabric 2 front and 1 back pockets
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520027 UNLIMITED BAGGY SHORT Men's Shorts Black White XL
"baggy" shorts Stretch fabric with DWR water repellent finish Elasticated waistband with front zip opening
prodImage
£117.60
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520027 UNLIMITED BAGGY SHORT Men's Shorts Black White XXL B081QNJ1XQ
"baggy" shorts Stretch fabric with DWR water repellent finish Elasticated waistband with front zip opening
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520027 UNLIMITED BAGGY SHORT Men's Shorts FOREST GRAY XL 030426.68.R.M69A7.DE.CASTE.B09QQGJ7FN
"baggy" shorts Stretch fabric with DWR water repellent finish Elasticated waistband with front zip opening
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Castelli 4520027-010 UNLIMITED BAGGY SHORT Men's Shorts Black XXXL 041726.107.R.Z69E1.US.CASTE.B081QLWLWZ
"baggy" shorts Stretch fabric with DWR water repellent finish Elasticated waistband with front zip opening
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Baggy Shorts
Material: Main fabric: 78% polyester, 22% elastane, lining: 90% polyester, 10% elastane
Water-repellent DWR finish
Elastic waistband with front zipper
Suitable for mountain biking and road cycling
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Unlimited Baggy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castelli

Castelli Competizione bib short
£70.34
Castelli Competizione bib shortCompare 8 Prices
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 Glove
£30.00
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 GloveCompare 37 Prices
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket Men
£74.99
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket MenCompare 12 Prices
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£84.44
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 JerseyCompare 16 Prices
Castelli Climber's W Jersey
£71.56
Castelli Climber's W JerseyCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Invisibile
£13.49
Castelli InvisibileCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Vento
£185.64
Castelli VentoCompare 3 Prices
Castelli Thermoflex 2 Leg Warmers
£44.49
Castelli Thermoflex 2 Leg WarmersCompare 2 Prices
Castelli Body Paint
£179.99
Castelli Body PaintCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iXS Flow Evo+ Knee
£50.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Posta long-sleeve cycling jersey men
£50.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castelli Flanders Warm LS
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
POC Resistance Enduro Adjustable Gloves
£50.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schöffel Shirt Valbella L
£51.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Bike Poncho
£51.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sugoi Betty Skirt
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gonso Sitivo Green Bib
£52.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Ledro Shorts Women
£43.21
Compare Prices
28 offers
Vaude Women's Matera Tricot II
£49.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
Castelli Unlimited Baggy
prodImage
£50.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel