Gore Wear Signal Jersey Men

• Gender: Men
• Cycling Jersey
• Snug Fit, Bike Cut
• Reflective Details, Moisture Management
• 3 Rear Pockets, Quick-Drying
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GOREWEAR Signal Jersey Mens, Black/Neon Yellow, S B0013O74G0
Versatile men's cycling shirt for men, Optimal for mastering challenges in a range of different weather conditions Close fit for minimal air resistance and optimal performance, Bike-specific cut, Reflective details GORE Selected Fabrics: Rapid moisture wicking and extremely breathable Fashionable design based on Battenberg markings, 3-piece back pockets, Highly functional and quick-drying material with high breathability, Longer sleeves and extendable back section GORE WEAR Signal Men's Jersey, Size: S, Colour: Black/Neon Yellow, 100935
prodImage
£47.13
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Men's Cycling Short Sleeved Jersey Signal, White/Fireball, S B09F3SZZBD
Versatile men's cycling shirt for men, Optimal for mastering challenges in a range of different weather conditions Close fit for minimal air resistance and optimal performance, Bike-specific cut, Reflective details GORE Selected Fabrics: Rapid moisture wicking and extremely breathable Fashionable design based on Battenberg markings, 3-piece back pockets, Highly functional and quick-drying material with high breathability, Longer sleeves and extendable back section GORE WEAR Signal Men's Jersey, Size: S, Colour: White/Fire Red, 100935
prodImage
£56.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cycling Jersey
Snug Fit, Bike Cut
Reflective Details, Moisture Management
3 Rear Pockets, Quick-Drying
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Gore Wear Signal Jersey Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
High quality jersey
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/12/2025
|
Very nice quality and fit.
Decent sizing for muscular upper body.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/12/2025
|
I’m 86 kg 186 cm. 110 cm chest. 37 cm biceps when flexed.Size M. The jersey is tight and comfy at stomach level. And aero, I assume :)The arms in biceps are a bit too tight, but my arms are pretty muscular. Shoulders and chest...View More are fine. In general I am happy with the size.I was worried about the size when buying. Therefore wring this with as much detail as possible.View Less
Decent jersey
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/03/2025
|
Good fitting and quality jersey, nice and visible. Has a couple of sizes to get it right but I’m happy overall. Would get another.
Defective
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
10/11/2024
|
The jersey arrived with the seams unstitched and torn. I’m not sure if it’s a manufacturing defect or if it was damaged by another buyer. The jersey arrived without tags, so it’s almost certain that someone used and returned it....View More However, considering that other users have mentioned the same issue, I’d say the stitching on the jersey is really poor.EDIT: I managed to catch a good sale and decided to give the product another chance, so I purchased another one.Previously, I purchased size S, but itView Less
looking good but the size is a bit unusual
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/07/2024
|
I usually wear size S, but way too tight for me, and quite easily with Amazon to change to Size M, to my surprise, it is still too tight, especially on the arm. I believe L would have better but too much trouble to change again....View More This jersey looks nice, but the size is way off. Just a warning for any potential buyers.View Less
With reviews from

Gore Wear Signal Jersey Men Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
4
0
3
2
0
1
0

More from Gore Wear

Gore Wear Lupra Jacket Men
£83.82
Gore Wear Lupra Jacket MenCompare 4 Prices
Gore Wear Torrent Jacket Men
£99.95
Gore Wear Torrent Jacket MenCompare 7 Prices
Gore Wear C3 Overshoe
£49.72
Gore Wear C3 OvershoeCompare 3 Prices
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Jacket Men
£107.53
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Jacket MenCompare 11 Prices
Gore Wear C5 Vent Short Gloves
£23.93
Gore Wear C5 Vent Short GlovesCompare 14 Prices
Gore Wear Phantom Jacket Women
£39.32
Gore Wear Phantom Jacket WomenCompare 24 Prices
Gore Wear C5 Shorts Women
£25.91
Gore Wear C5 Shorts WomenCompare 15 Prices
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Pants Men
£93.68
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Pants MenCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Kuro Tricot Women
£47.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endura SingleTrack Lite Short Women
£47.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Essential MTB Shorts Women
£41.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Pearl Izumi AmFib Lite Glove
£47.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pearl Izumi Quest Short Women
£47.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Proof Winter Gloves
£46.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pearl Izumi Quest Short Men
£47.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude Tura Gloves II
£46.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gore Wear Progress Thermo Jersey Women
£46.64
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Qimsa Softshell Pant II Men
£46.17
Compare Prices
26 offers
Gore Wear Signal Jersey Men
prodImage
£47.13
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£56.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel