Vaude Qimsa Softshell Pant II Men

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Qimsa Softshell Pant II Men
from £72.95to £150.0026 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Cycling Shorts
• Gender: Men
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Knee deformation, Safety reflectors, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Width adjustable, Windproof
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane, recycled
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vaude Qimsa Softshell Pant II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Qimsa Pants Black/Black XXL B09292R6Y6
Seat reinforcement from 2-layer material Knee pre -formation Stretch inserts 1 side pocket with zipper
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Ii Men's Softshell Trousers Black/Black B092935TJV
All-season comfort: The 100% windproof softshell trousers from VAUDE are the ideal companion for year-round bikers and offer excellent performance in cool temperatures. Highly breathable material: the environmentally friendly material is pleasantly soft and finely textured inside, which ensures high breathability and good insulation for optimal comfort. Ergonomic design: the adjustable waistband is cut higher at the back and equipped with elastic inserts to fit snugly to the body and protect the sensitive kidney area. Water and dirt protection: waterproof and robust trim on the seat and on the inside of the leg provide protection against moisture and dirt, so you are well equipped in different conditions. Practical extras: The width adjustment at the leg cuffs allows for individual adjustment, while reflective elements increase your visibility and safety in low light conditions.
prodImage
£74.85
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Ii Men's Softshell Trousers Black/Black 18550235
Windproof: the breathable men's cycling shorts are 100% windproof and ensure optimal cold insulation even in cooler temperatures - the perfect companion for year-round bikers Water-repellent: optimally equipped for all weather conditions – the waterproof and robust trim on the seat and the inside of the leg of the winter men's cycling shorts offer the necessary protection against moisture and dirt Fit: with a high stretch content and a width-adjustable waistband, the long winter cycling shorts ensure a comfortable fit - sits close to the body and protects the sensitive kidney area Material: The material of the men's cycling shorts is environmentally friendly and pleasantly soft and finely structured inside. This guarantees the winter cycling shorts breathability and ideal cold insulation Green shape: the VAUDE cycling shorts for men have been awarded the Green Shape label and stand for an environmentally friendly, functional product made from bluesign-certified, sustainable materials
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Ii Men's Softshell Trousers Black/Black 18550236
Windproof: the breathable men's cycling shorts are 100% windproof and ensure optimal cold insulation even in cooler temperatures - the perfect companion for year-round bikers Water-repellent: optimally equipped for all weather conditions – the waterproof and robust trim on the seat and the inside of the leg of the winter men's cycling shorts offer the necessary protection against moisture and dirt Fit: with a high stretch content and a width-adjustable waistband, the long winter cycling shorts ensure a comfortable fit - sits close to the body and protects the sensitive kidney area Material: The material of the men's cycling shorts is environmentally friendly and pleasantly soft and finely structured inside. This guarantees the winter cycling shorts breathability and ideal cold insulation Green shape: the VAUDE cycling shorts for men have been awarded the Green Shape label and stand for an environmentally friendly, functional product made from bluesign-certified, sustainable materials
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Qimsa Ii Men's Softshell Trousers Black/Black B09293PL8P
prodImage
£77.08
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Ii Men's Softshell Trousers Black/Black B0928YFLD1
prodImage
£77.16
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Ii Men's Softshell Trousers B0DMSMSD3L
Cycling softshell trousers for men 100% windproof, breathable and water resistant Warming, with stretch inserts and leg ventilation Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£78.91
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Ii Men's Softshell Trousers B0DMSNWP6S
Cycling softshell trousers for men 100% windproof, breathable and water resistant Warming, with stretch inserts and leg ventilation Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£81.32
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Ii Men's Softshell Trousers B0929NN8LM
prodImage
£84.72
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Ii Men's Softshell Trousers B0929J4H1X
prodImage
£87.75
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Ii Men's Softshell Trousers B09293QWZP
prodImage
£90.74
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Ii Men's Softshell Trousers B0DMSNZFV3
Cycling softshell trousers for men 100% windproof, breathable and water resistant Warming, with stretch inserts and leg ventilation Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£91.68
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Ii Men's Softshell Trousers B0DMSPBVVZ
Cycling softshell trousers for men 100% windproof, breathable and water resistant Warming, with stretch inserts and leg ventilation Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£93.66
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Ii Men's Softshell Trousers B0DMSMDHFW
Cycling softshell trousers for men 100% windproof, breathable and water resistant Warming, with stretch inserts and leg ventilation Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£97.42
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Ii Men's Softshell Trousers Neon Yellow B0928ZBXYW
prodImage
£100.63
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Ii Men's Softshell Trousers Black/Black B09292YQY6
Windproof: the breathable men's cycling shorts are 100% windproof and ensure optimal cold insulation even in cooler temperatures - the perfect companion for year-round bikers Water-repellent: optimally equipped for all weather conditions – the waterproof and robust trim on the seat and the inside of the leg of the winter men's cycling shorts offer the necessary protection against moisture and dirt Fit: with a high stretch content and a width-adjustable waistband, the long winter cycling shorts ensure a comfortable fit - sits close to the body and protects the sensitive kidney area Material: The material of the men's cycling shorts is environmentally friendly and pleasantly soft and finely structured inside. This guarantees the winter cycling shorts breathability and ideal cold insulation Green shape: the VAUDE cycling shorts for men have been awarded the Green Shape label and stand for an environmentally friendly, functional product made from bluesign-certified, sustainable materials
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Ii Men's Softshell Trousers Black/Black B0929491YL
prodImage
£103.90
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Ii Men's Softshell Trousers B09292KPG1
prodImage
£107.09
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Ii Men's Softshell Trousers Neon Yellow B092945HGD
prodImage
£107.14
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Ii Men's Softshell Trousers Neon Yellow B09293S92H
prodImage
£113.20
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Ii Men's Softshell Trousers Black/Black 18550236
Windproof: the breathable men's cycling shorts are 100% windproof and ensure optimal cold insulation even in cooler temperatures - the perfect companion for year-round bikers Water-repellent: optimally equipped for all weather conditions – the waterproof and robust trim on the seat and the inside of the leg of the winter men's cycling shorts offer the necessary protection against moisture and dirt Fit: with a high stretch content and a width-adjustable waistband, the long winter cycling shorts ensure a comfortable fit - sits close to the body and protects the sensitive kidney area Material: The material of the men's cycling shorts is environmentally friendly and pleasantly soft and finely structured inside. This guarantees the winter cycling shorts breathability and ideal cold insulation Green shape: the VAUDE cycling shorts for men have been awarded the Green Shape label and stand for an environmentally friendly, functional product made from bluesign-certified, sustainable materials
prodImage
£117.05
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Ii Men's Softshell Trousers Neon Yellow B09294QNB5
prodImage
£117.06
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Ii Men's Softshell Trousers Neon Yellow 12294100
prodImage
£117.40
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Ii Men's Softshell Trousers S/S+l/S Black/Black B092931YD9
Two front pockets With stretch inserts and leg ventilation Windproof, breathable and water-repellent
prodImage
£119.14
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Ii Men's Softshell Trousers Neon Yellow B09293XY9W
prodImage
£119.55
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Ii Men's Softshell Trousers Neon Yellow
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Knee deformation, Safety reflectors, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Width adjustable, Windproof
Gender
Men
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane, recycled

Price History

1M
Vaude Qimsa Softshell Pant II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£102.80
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£129.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Drop III rain jacket women
£59.78
Vaude Drop III rain jacket womenCompare 18 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£43.15
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gore Wear Stream Jacket Women
£72.91
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Women
£72.84
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Yaras Rain Pant III Women
£64.57
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gonso Ruth 3/4
£72.73
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Qimsa Shorts Men
£72.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude Men's Drop Jacket III
£65.09
Compare Prices
21 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Men
£72.38
Compare Prices
16 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Bib Men
£72.32
Compare Prices
21 offers
Endura FS260-Pro Adrenaline Race Cape II Men
£64.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vaude Minaki IV Bicycle Thermal Jacket Men
£72.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Vaude Qimsa Softshell Pant II Men
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.85
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel