Giro Proof Winter Gloves

Manufacturer: Giro
Giro Proof Winter Gloves
from £43.99to £68.599 offersManufacturer: Giro
• Gloves
• Material: Back of hand made of nylon, polyester, cotton; palm made of polyurethane, nylon
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, touchscreen-compatible, reflective zones
• Insulation: Polartec Power Dry, Thinsulate, PRIMALOFT
• Ideal for: Cycling, leisure, everyday use, mountain biking, road biking
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Giro Proof Winter Gloves
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIRO PROOF 2.0 BLACK S 8579673
Easy to use Value for money Durable & Design
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
GIRO PROOF 2.0 BLACK M 8579674
Super Fit engineered 5-fingered design High-loft Polartec Power Fill 100g insulation (80% post-consumer recycled) AX Suede Echo Diamond Grip palm OutDry waterproof membrane Reflective panel and details
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro Unisex – Adult Wi Proof Cycling Gloves, Black, XXL MAG4626566
Upper hand made from waterproof, breathable upper material with merino wool waistband Palm with Clarino for best grip with highly absorbent microfibre surface (thum). Inner lining made of waterproof Hipora membrane with Thinsulate and PRIMALOFT insulation and an AGrid fleece lining Touchscreen technology 3M reflective zones; sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL
prodImage
£53.08
£63.07
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
PROOF 2.0 BLACK XL MAG4626565
Durable & Design Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£53.08
£63.07
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Giro Unisex – Adult Wi Proof Cycling Gloves, Black, XS MAG4626561
Back of hand made of waterproof, breathable outer material with merino wool waistband Palm with Clarino for best grip with highly absorbent surface (thumb) made of microfibre Inner lining made from waterproof Hipora membrane with Thinsulate and Primaloft insulation and AGrid fleece lining Touchscreen technology 3M Reflective Zones Sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL
prodImage
£54.96
£64.95
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
PROOF 2.0 BLACK L 8579675
PROOF 2.0 BLACK L
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Unisex – Adult Wi Proof Cycling Gloves, Black, XS B07D3HTHGH
Back of hand made of waterproof, breathable outer material with merino wool waistband Palm with Clarino for best grip with highly absorbent surface (thumb) made of microfibre Inner lining made from waterproof Hipora membrane with Thinsulate and Primaloft insulation and AGrid fleece lining Touchscreen technology 3M Reflective Zones Sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL
prodImage
£59.77
Shipping: Free
Giro Unisex – Adult Wi Proof Cycling Gloves, Black, XXL 19262552
Upper hand made from waterproof, breathable upper material with merino wool waistband Palm with Clarino for best grip with highly absorbent microfibre surface (thum). Inner lining made of waterproof Hipora membrane with Thinsulate and PRIMALOFT insulation and an AGrid fleece lining Touchscreen technology 3M reflective zones; sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
PROOF 2.0 BLACK XL B07D3KMV57
Durable & Design Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£68.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gloves
Material: Back of hand made of nylon, polyester, cotton; palm made of polyurethane, nylon
Features: Waterproof, breathable, touchscreen-compatible, reflective zones
Insulation: Polartec Power Dry, Thinsulate, PRIMALOFT
Ideal for: Cycling, leisure, everyday use, mountain biking, road biking

Price History

1M
Giro Proof Winter Gloves
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Aries Spherical MIPS
£174.95
Giro Aries Spherical MIPSCompare 26 Prices
Giro Agilis MIPS
£54.55
Giro Agilis MIPSCompare 57 Prices
Giro Syntax MIPS
£84.95
Giro Syntax MIPSCompare 23 Prices
Giro Vanquish MIPS
£214.99
Giro Vanquish MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Giro Tyrant MIPS
£129.99
Giro Tyrant MIPSCompare 3 Prices
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
£99.00
Giro Helios Spherical MIPSCompare 30 Prices
Giro Synthe MIPS II
£85.99
Giro Synthe MIPS IICompare 13 Prices
Giro Artex MIPS
£110.83
Giro Artex MIPSCompare 12 Prices
Giro Syntax
£49.95
Giro SyntaxCompare 8 Prices
Giro Agilis
£47.99
Giro AgilisCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£43.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shirt III
£43.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Air Pro Jacket Women
£52.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Craft Essence Shorts W
£43.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Craft Core Essence Knickers Women
£42.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Ledro Shorts Women
£43.21
Compare Prices
28 offers
Gonso Odeon
£44.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Craft Essence Light Wind Jacket W
£40.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gonso Sitivo Tight W
£44.91
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vaude Men's Matera Tricot II
£35.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel