Vaude Qimsa Pro Softshell Cycling Trousers Men

Manufacturer: Vaude
from £66.59to £103.099 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Gender: Men
• Men's cycling pants
• Material: Softshell, breathable, windproof, waterand dirt-repellent
• Features: Side zip pockets, pre-shaped knees, stretch inserts
• Extras: Reflective elements, drawstring waist, expandable leg cuffs
• Dimensions: Long/maxi length, weight 533 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Qimsa Pro Softshell Cycling Trousers Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Men's Qimsa Pro Softshell Pants Black B0DMSMN6CP
Men's softshell cycling shorts for ambitious mountain bikers Hybrid construction for optimal climate comfort Bike-specific fit, compatible with protectors Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£66.59
Shipping: Free
Men's Qimsa Pro Softshell Pants B0DMSMKT75
Men's softshell cycling shorts for ambitious mountain bikers Hybrid construction for optimal climate comfort Bike-specific fit, compatible with protectors Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Qimsa Pro Softshell Pants Black 148292591
Men's softshell cycling shorts for ambitious mountain bikers Hybrid construction for optimal climate comfort Bike-specific fit, compatible with protectors Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Men's Qimsa Pro Softshell Pants B0DMSSLM29
Men's softshell cycling shorts for ambitious mountain bikers Hybrid construction for optimal climate comfort Bike-specific fit, compatible with protectors Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£92.01
Shipping: Free
Men's Qimsa Pro Softshell Pants B0DMSNQJGZ
Men's softshell cycling shorts for ambitious mountain bikers Hybrid construction for optimal climate comfort Bike-specific fit, compatible with protectors Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£94.19
Shipping: Free
Men's Qimsa Pro Softshell Pants Black B0DMSM9GB1
Men's softshell cycling shorts for ambitious mountain bikers Hybrid construction for optimal climate comfort Bike-specific fit, compatible with protectors Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£99.93
Shipping: Free
Men's Qimsa Pro Softshell Pants Black 148292591
Men's softshell cycling shorts for ambitious mountain bikers Hybrid construction for optimal climate comfort Bike-specific fit, compatible with protectors Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£102.65
Shipping: Free
Men's Qimsa Pro Softshell Pants Black 148292610
Men's softshell cycling shorts for ambitious mountain bikers Hybrid construction for optimal climate comfort Bike-specific fit, compatible with protectors Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£102.69
Shipping: Free
Men's Qimsa Pro Softshell Pants 148292615
Men's softshell cycling shorts for ambitious mountain bikers Hybrid construction for optimal climate comfort Bike-specific fit, compatible with protectors Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£103.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Men's cycling pants
Material: Softshell, breathable, windproof, waterand dirt-repellent
Features: Side zip pockets, pre-shaped knees, stretch inserts
Extras: Reflective elements, drawstring waist, expandable leg cuffs
Dimensions: Long/maxi length, weight 533 g
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Qimsa Pro Softshell Cycling Trousers Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£102.80
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£131.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£44.62
Vaude Women's Drop Pants IICompare 18 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Women's Posta Jacket II
£66.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
Gonso Valaff
£66.89
Compare Prices
16 offers
Gonso Ruth 3/4
£72.73
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gonso Jane
£66.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Posta Jacket
£67.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Vaude Women's Moab IV Jacket
£69.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Men's Minaki Jacket II
£67.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gore Wear C3 Windstopper Bib Trousers Men
£65.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gore Wear Ardent Jersey Women
£61.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endura Luminite II Jacket Women
£67.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£66.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel