Vaude Women's Moab IV Jacket

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Women's Moab IV Jacket
from £69.69to £98.997 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Softshell Jacket
• Gender: Women
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Moab IV Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Jackets Women's Moab Jacket IV B0CCDBPKVN
Comfort: the softshell jacket for women offers maximum freedom of movement thanks to the elastic material and pre-shaped sleeves. The roll-up hood and adjustable cuffs ensure an optimal fit Practical: the softshell jacket has two zip pockets for warm hands and a chest pocket for important small items. The adjustable hem ensures a perfect fit Functional: the women's transition jacket is 80% windproof and breathable. Two front pockets with zip serve as ventilation openings for optimal body temperature Material: This jacket for spring is water-repellent and is mainly made from recycled polyamide. The drawstring in the hem allows individual width adjustment Green shape: the VAUDE softshell jacket for women carries the Green Shape label and is manufactured according to strict environmental standards. Climate neutral production without sacrificing functionality
prodImage
£69.69
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Moab IV Softshell Jacket for Women - Transition Jacket Women, Windproof & Breathable MTB Jacket, Recycled Material, Water-Repellent, with Hood B0CCD9VT8K
Comfort: the softshell jacket for women offers maximum freedom of movement thanks to the elastic material and pre-shaped sleeves. The roll-up hood and adjustable cuffs ensure an optimal fit Practical: the softshell jacket has two zip pockets for warm hands and a chest pocket for important small items. The adjustable hem ensures a perfect fit Functional: the women's transition jacket is 80% windproof and breathable. Two front pockets with zip serve as ventilation openings for optimal body temperature Material: This jacket for spring is water-repellent and is mainly made from recycled polyamide. The drawstring in the hem allows individual width adjustment Green shape: the VAUDE softshell jacket for women carries the Green Shape label and is manufactured according to strict environmental standards. Climate neutral production without sacrificing functionality
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Moab IV Softshell Jacket for Women - Transition Jacket Women, Windproof & Breathable MTB Jacket, Recycled Material, Water-Repellent, with Hood B0CCD7KHYV
Comfort: the softshell jacket for women offers maximum freedom of movement thanks to the elastic material and pre-shaped sleeves. The roll-up hood and adjustable cuffs ensure an optimal fit Practical: the softshell jacket has two zip pockets for warm hands and a chest pocket for important small items. The adjustable hem ensures a perfect fit Functional: the women's transition jacket is 80% windproof and breathable. Two front pockets with zip serve as ventilation openings for optimal body temperature Material: This jacket for spring is water-repellent and is mainly made from recycled polyamide. The drawstring in the hem allows individual width adjustment Green shape: the VAUDE softshell jacket for women carries the Green Shape label and is manufactured according to strict environmental standards. Climate neutral production without sacrificing functionality
prodImage
£73.89
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Moab IV Softshell Jacket for Women - Transition Jacket Women, Windproof & Breathable MTB Jacket, Recycled Material, Water-Repellent, with Hood B0CCD8LDCK
Comfort: the softshell jacket for women offers maximum freedom of movement thanks to the elastic material and pre-shaped sleeves. The roll-up hood and adjustable cuffs ensure an optimal fit Practical: the softshell jacket has two zip pockets for warm hands and a chest pocket for important small items. The adjustable hem ensures a perfect fit Functional: the women's transition jacket is 80% windproof and breathable. Two front pockets with zip serve as ventilation openings for optimal body temperature Material: This jacket for spring is water-repellent and is mainly made from recycled polyamide. The drawstring in the hem allows individual width adjustment Green shape: the VAUDE softshell jacket for women carries the Green Shape label and is manufactured according to strict environmental standards. Climate neutral production without sacrificing functionality
prodImage
£73.98
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Moab IV Softshell Jacket for Women - Transition Jacket Women, Windproof & Breathable MTB Jacket, Recycled Material, Water-Repellent, with Hood B0CCD9YJFJ
Comfort: the softshell jacket for women offers maximum freedom of movement thanks to the elastic material and pre-shaped sleeves. The roll-up hood and adjustable cuffs ensure an optimal fit Practical: the softshell jacket has two zip pockets for warm hands and a chest pocket for important small items. The adjustable hem ensures a perfect fit Functional: the women's transition jacket is 80% windproof and breathable. Two front pockets with zip serve as ventilation openings for optimal body temperature Material: This jacket for spring is water-repellent and is mainly made from recycled polyamide. The drawstring in the hem allows individual width adjustment Green shape: the VAUDE softshell jacket for women carries the Green Shape label and is manufactured according to strict environmental standards. Climate neutral production without sacrificing functionality
prodImage
£74.12
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Moab IV Softshell Jacket for Women - Transition Jacket Women, Windproof & Breathable MTB Jacket, Recycled Material, Water-Repellent, with Hood B0CCD9XP91
Comfort: the softshell jacket for women offers maximum freedom of movement thanks to the elastic material and pre-shaped sleeves. The roll-up hood and adjustable cuffs ensure an optimal fit Practical: the softshell jacket has two zip pockets for warm hands and a chest pocket for important small items. The adjustable hem ensures a perfect fit Functional: the women's transition jacket is 80% windproof and breathable. Two front pockets with zip serve as ventilation openings for optimal body temperature Material: This jacket for spring is water-repellent and is mainly made from recycled polyamide. The drawstring in the hem allows individual width adjustment Green shape: the VAUDE softshell jacket for women carries the Green Shape label and is manufactured according to strict environmental standards. Climate neutral production without sacrificing functionality
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Moab IV Softshell Jacket for Women - Transition Jacket Women, Windproof & Breathable MTB Jacket, Recycled Material, Water-Repellent, with Hood B0CCDB8PMM
Comfort: the softshell jacket for women offers maximum freedom of movement thanks to the elastic material and pre-shaped sleeves. The roll-up hood and adjustable cuffs ensure an optimal fit Practical: the softshell jacket has two zip pockets for warm hands and a chest pocket for important small items. The adjustable hem ensures a perfect fit Functional: the women's transition jacket is 80% windproof and breathable. Two front pockets with zip serve as ventilation openings for optimal body temperature Material: This jacket for spring is water-repellent and is mainly made from recycled polyamide. The drawstring in the hem allows individual width adjustment Green shape: the VAUDE softshell jacket for women carries the Green Shape label and is manufactured according to strict environmental standards. Climate neutral production without sacrificing functionality
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof
Gender
Women
Material
Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Moab IV Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£102.80
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£129.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£44.62
Vaude Women's Drop Pants IICompare 18 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POC VPD System Lite Knee Protector
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castelli Competizione bib short
£69.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gore Wear Ardent Jersey Women
£61.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Women
£69.07
Compare Prices
15 offers
POC Joint VPD Knee
£70.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Endura Hummvee Short II Women
£57.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Endura Luminite II Jacket Women
£67.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Endura Urban Luminite Jacket Men
£67.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Men's Luminum Performance Pants II
£69.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Men's Minaki Jacket II
£67.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Women's Moab IV Jacket
prodImage
£69.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel