Vaude Men's Luminum Performance Pants II

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Men's Luminum Performance Pants II
from £69.97to £90.275 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Cycling Shorts
• Gender: Men
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Safety reflectors, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Polyamide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Men's Luminum Performance Pants II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Luminum Perf. Pants II Men's Trousers Black B08L8PGWZG
Rain trousers with safety plus thanks to increased night visibility for cyclists: waterproof, windproof and breathable Rain protection that stands out: the all-round reflective 2.5-layer rain trousers made from bluesign-certified material protect you in all weather conditions TÜV tested: the product is TÜV certified as warning clothing and thus ensures better night visibility Lightweight and comfortable to wear: it is feather-light and can be packed small in the included bag. The buttocks are doubled; the pre-shaped knees and width-adjustable leg cuffs ensure a comfortable fit Green-Shape label: the Vaude Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made from sustainable materials.
prodImage
£69.97
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Luminum Perf. Pants II Men's Trousers B08L8QSZ9X
Rain trousers with safety plus thanks to increased visibility for cyclists, 2.5-layer trousers. Waterproof, windproof and breathable, pre-shaped knees. High visibility and safety with packing bag. Double buttocks. Waistband with elastic band and drawstring.
prodImage
£82.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Luminum Perf. Pants II Men's Trousers Black B08L8MLQTW
prodImage
£84.31
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Luminum Perf. Pants II Men's Trousers Black B08L8MP47F
prodImage
£86.90
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Luminum Perf. Pants II Men's Trousers B08L8QY3P2
prodImage
£90.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Safety reflectors, Waterproof, Windproof
Gender
Men
Material
Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Men's Luminum Performance Pants II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£102.80
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£131.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£44.62
Vaude Women's Drop Pants IICompare 18 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POC VPD System Lite Knee Protector
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Moab IV Jacket
£69.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Craft Core Essence Bib Knickers Men
£58.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Castelli Competizione bib short
£70.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
POC Joint VPD Knee
£70.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Men's Cyclist Air Jacket
£61.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Women
£69.07
Compare Prices
16 offers
Endura Hummvee Short II 3/4 Men
£71.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Basil Mosse Women's Rain Parka
£73.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Endura Luminite II Jacket Women
£67.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Men's Luminum Performance Pants II
prodImage
£69.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel