Vaude Posta long-sleeve cycling jersey men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Functional cycling jersey
• Material: Main fabric: 72% polyester, 28% lyocell
• Breathable, quick-drying
• Extended back length, pre-shaped sleeves
• 2 open rear pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Posta long-sleeve cycling jersey men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Men's Posta LS Tricot - Long Sleeve Jersey - Warm Cycling Jersey 139935813
Warm long-sleeved jersey for cycling, very warm and very elastic Extended back, elastic material Material slightly roughened inside, breathable and quick-drying 3 back pockets Elasticated sleeves and hem cuffs
prodImage
£55.41
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Posta LS Tricot Jersey B09295D965
Warm long-sleeved jersey for cycling, very warm and very elastic Extended back, elastic material Material slightly roughened inside, breathable and quick-drying 3 back pockets Elasticated sleeves and hem cuffs
prodImage
£57.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Functional cycling jersey
Material: Main fabric: 72% polyester, 28% lyocell
Breathable, quick-drying
Extended back length, pre-shaped sleeves
2 open rear pockets
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Posta long-sleeve cycling jersey men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£116.78
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 17 Prices
Vaude Men's Tamaro Shorts
£51.47
Vaude Men's Tamaro ShortsCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£165.14
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket
£113.09
Vaude Men's Moab Rain JacketCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£31.34
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe Single
£57.35
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe SingleCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket II
£106.12
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket IICompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fox Racing Enduro D3O Knee Protector
£55.47
Compare Prices
11 offers
Craft Double X
£55.10
Compare Prices
38 offers
O'Neal Mayhem Lite Jersey Men Crank
£45.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
GripGrab Arctic
£55.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Escape Light Jacket Women
£55.84
Compare Prices
92 offers
Craft Core Essence Bib Knickers Men
£50.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Endura Hummvee Transit WP Men
£55.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Dundee Jacket II
£54.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Cyclist Air Jacket
£59.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Castelli Unlimited Baggy
£56.29
Compare Prices
22 offers
Vaude Posta long-sleeve cycling jersey men
prodImage
£55.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel