Vaude Escape Light Jacket Women

Price History
• Cycling Jacket
• Closure type: Zipper
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Stowable hood, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Escape Light Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

91 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Women's Escape Light rain jacket in black, Waterproof Jacket Women, packable rain jacket with Hood, Climate-Friendly Windbreaker Jacket, B0069QY4EW
CEPLEX ACTIVE: The high-quality membrane Ceplex Active, developed by VAUDE, is water- & windproof, and highly breathable. Moisture stays out and warmth stays in. Free from fluorocarbon and PTFE APPLICATION: The packaway waterproof jacket for women is especially lightweight, can be rolled up, and thus transported in a backpack. Ideal as a cycling jacket, casual jacket, or transitional jacket PROTECTION: The packaway waterproof jacket is breathable, and effectively protects against wind and weather thanks to its 2-layer design. The light waterproof jacket is perfect for changing weather FEATURES: Our waterproof jacket women has a rollable hood, a front zipper with double flap, and two front pockets with zippers. Width adjustment at the hem and sleeve cuffs SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been carbon-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated through “myclimate” by certified Gold Standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£56.12
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light rain jacket in blue, Waterproof Jacket Women, packable rain jacket with Hood, Climate-Friendly Windbreaker Jacket, XXL B09JSZX4C5
CEPLEX ACTIVE: The high-quality membrane Ceplex Active, developed by VAUDE, is water- & windproof, and highly breathable. Moisture stays out and warmth stays in. Free from fluorocarbon and PTFE APPLICATION: The packaway waterproof jacket for women is especially lightweight, can be rolled up, and thus transported in a backpack. Ideal as a cycling jacket, casual jacket, or transitional jacket PROTECTION: The packaway waterproof jacket is breathable, and effectively protects against wind and weather thanks to its 2-layer design. The light waterproof jacket is perfect for changing weather FEATURES: Our waterproof jacket women has a rollable hood, a front zipper with double flap, and two front pockets with zippers. Width adjustment at the hem and sleeve cuffs SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been carbon-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated through “myclimate” by certified Gold Standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£56.92
Shipping: Free
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Escape Light MAG10781638
This lightweight rain jacket for women has long been established as particularly popular - and for a good reason: it is an ideal companion for hiking and all leisure activities. The women's rain jacket is waterproof, windproof, and breathable. If you don't need the hood of the women's rain jacket, it can simply be stowed away in the collar. Your wallet and tissues can be placed in the two pockets secured with zippers. The hem and cuffs are adjustable in width; the hem with drawstrings, the cuffs with Velcro. If the two-way zipper at the front should happen to break, it is easy to repair. The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for an eco-friendly and functional product made from sustainable materials.FeaturesLightweight women's rain jacket for hiking Waterproof, windproof, and breathable Hood can be stowed in collar VAUDE is committed globally to responsible working conditionsCompositionMain fabric - Outer: 100% Polyester (recycled); Membrane: 100% Polyurethane, Lining mesh: 100% Polyester,...
prodImage
£69.62
£86.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Escape Light MAG10781649
prodImage
£69.62
£86.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Women's Escape Light Jacket B0D6BXPMR9
Lightweight rain jacket for hiking Especially suitable for other activities Waterproof, windproof and breathable Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£72.42
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light rain jacket in green, Waterproof Jacket Women, packable rain jacket with Hood, Climate-Friendly Windbreaker Jacket, 30 B0C4Q25P4P
CEPLEX ACTIVE: The high-quality membrane Ceplex Active, developed by VAUDE, is water- & windproof, and highly breathable. Moisture stays out and warmth stays in. Free from fluorocarbon and PTFE APPLICATION: The packaway waterproof jacket for women is especially lightweight, can be rolled up, and thus transported in a backpack. Ideal as a cycling jacket, casual jacket, or transitional jacket PROTECTION: The packaway waterproof jacket is breathable, and effectively protects against wind and weather thanks to its 2-layer design. The light waterproof jacket is perfect for changing weather FEATURES: Our waterproof jacket women has a rollable hood, a front zipper with double flap, and two front pockets with zippers. Width adjustment at the hem and sleeve cuffs SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been carbon-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated through “myclimate” by certified Gold Standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£74.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Women's Escape Light rain jacket in blue, Waterproof Jacket Women, packable rain jacket with Hood, Climate-Friendly Windbreaker Jacket, XL B09JSZW82M
CEPLEX ACTIVE: The high-quality membrane Ceplex Active, developed by VAUDE, is water- & windproof, and highly breathable. Moisture stays out and warmth stays in. Free from fluorocarbon and PTFE APPLICATION: The packaway waterproof jacket for women is especially lightweight, can be rolled up, and thus transported in a backpack. Ideal as a cycling jacket, casual jacket, or transitional jacket PROTECTION: The packaway waterproof jacket is breathable, and effectively protects against wind and weather thanks to its 2-layer design. The light waterproof jacket is perfect for changing weather FEATURES: Our waterproof jacket women has a rollable hood, a front zipper with double flap, and two front pockets with zippers. Width adjustment at the hem and sleeve cuffs SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been carbon-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated through “myclimate” by certified Gold Standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£57.74
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light rain jacket in black, Waterproof Jacket Women, packable rain jacket with Hood, Climate-Friendly Windbreaker Jacket, XL B0069QY6RW
CEPLEX ACTIVE: The high-quality membrane Ceplex Active, developed by VAUDE, is water- & windproof, and highly breathable. Moisture stays out and warmth stays in. Free from fluorocarbon and PTFE APPLICATION: The packaway waterproof jacket for women is especially lightweight, can be rolled up, and thus transported in a backpack. Ideal as a cycling jacket, casual jacket, or transitional jacket PROTECTION: The packaway waterproof jacket is breathable, and effectively protects against wind and weather thanks to its 2-layer design. The light waterproof jacket is perfect for changing weather FEATURES: Our waterproof jacket women has a rollable hood, a front zipper with double flap, and two front pockets with zippers. Width adjustment at the hem and sleeve cuffs SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been carbon-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated through “myclimate” by certified Gold Standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£58.20
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light rain jacket in blue, Waterproof Jacket Women, packable rain jacket with Hood, Climate-Friendly Windbreaker Jacket, XL B09JT1D5VQ
CEPLEX ACTIVE: The high-quality membrane Ceplex Active, developed by VAUDE, is water- & windproof, and highly breathable. Moisture stays out and warmth stays in. Free from fluorocarbon and PTFE APPLICATION: The packaway waterproof jacket for women is especially lightweight, can be rolled up, and thus transported in a backpack. Ideal as a cycling jacket, casual jacket, or transitional jacket PROTECTION: The packaway waterproof jacket is breathable, and effectively protects against wind and weather thanks to its 2-layer design. The light waterproof jacket is perfect for changing weather FEATURES: Our waterproof jacket women has a rollable hood, a front zipper with double flap, and two front pockets with zippers. Width adjustment at the hem and sleeve cuffs SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been carbon-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated through “myclimate” by certified Gold Standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light rain jacket in black, Waterproof Jacket Women, packable rain jacket with Hood, Climate-Friendly Windbreaker Jacket, XXXXL B0069QY6TA
CEPLEX ACTIVE: The high-quality membrane Ceplex Active, developed by VAUDE, is water- & windproof, and highly breathable. Moisture stays out and warmth stays in. Free from fluorocarbon and PTFE APPLICATION: The packaway waterproof jacket for women is especially lightweight, can be rolled up, and thus transported in a backpack. Ideal as a cycling jacket, casual jacket, or transitional jacket PROTECTION: The packaway waterproof jacket is breathable, and effectively protects against wind and weather thanks to its 2-layer design. The light waterproof jacket is perfect for changing weather FEATURES: Our waterproof jacket women has a rollable hood, a front zipper with double flap, and two front pockets with zippers. Width adjustment at the hem and sleeve cuffs SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been carbon-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated through “myclimate” by certified Gold Standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£59.67
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light rain jacket in blue, Waterproof Jacket Women, packable rain jacket with Hood, Climate-Friendly Windbreaker Jacket, 34 B09JSXZR84
CEPLEX ACTIVE: The high-quality membrane Ceplex Active, developed by VAUDE, is water- & windproof, and highly breathable. Moisture stays out and warmth stays in. Free from fluorocarbon and PTFE APPLICATION: The packaway waterproof jacket for women is especially lightweight, can be rolled up, and thus transported in a backpack. Ideal as a cycling jacket, casual jacket, or transitional jacket PROTECTION: The packaway waterproof jacket is breathable, and effectively protects against wind and weather thanks to its 2-layer design. The light waterproof jacket is perfect for changing weather FEATURES: Our waterproof jacket women has a rollable hood, a front zipper with double flap, and two front pockets with zippers. Width adjustment at the hem and sleeve cuffs SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been carbon-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated through “myclimate” by certified Gold Standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£59.88
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light rain jacket in black, Waterproof Jacket Women, packable rain jacket with Hood, Climate-Friendly Windbreaker Jacket, 44 B0069QY6U4
CEPLEX ACTIVE: The high-quality membrane Ceplex Active, developed by VAUDE, is water- & windproof, and highly breathable. Moisture stays out and warmth stays in. Free from fluorocarbon and PTFE APPLICATION: The packaway waterproof jacket for women is especially lightweight, can be rolled up, and thus transported in a backpack. Ideal as a cycling jacket, casual jacket, or transitional jacket PROTECTION: The packaway waterproof jacket is breathable, and effectively protects against wind and weather thanks to its 2-layer design. The light waterproof jacket is perfect for changing weather FEATURES: Our waterproof jacket women has a rollable hood, a front zipper with double flap, and two front pockets with zippers. Width adjustment at the hem and sleeve cuffs SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been carbon-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated through “myclimate” by certified Gold Standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£60.58
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light rain jacket in blue, Waterproof Jacket Women, packable rain jacket with Hood, Climate-Friendly Windbreaker Jacket, 44 B09JSXQPWH
CEPLEX ACTIVE: The high-quality membrane Ceplex Active, developed by VAUDE, is water- & windproof, and highly breathable. Moisture stays out and warmth stays in. Free from fluorocarbon and PTFE APPLICATION: The packaway waterproof jacket for women is especially lightweight, can be rolled up, and thus transported in a backpack. Ideal as a cycling jacket, casual jacket, or transitional jacket PROTECTION: The packaway waterproof jacket is breathable, and effectively protects against wind and weather thanks to its 2-layer design. The light waterproof jacket is perfect for changing weather FEATURES: Our waterproof jacket women has a rollable hood, a front zipper with double flap, and two front pockets with zippers. Width adjustment at the hem and sleeve cuffs SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been carbon-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated through “myclimate” by certified Gold Standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£60.62
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Escape Light Men's Rain Jacket, Waterproof Outdoor Jacket, Breathable Windbreaker with Hood, Climate-Friendly Hiking Jacket B0DMSW4DP6
Lightweight rain jacket for hiking Especially suitable for other activities Waterproof, windproof and breathable Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£62.04
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light rain jacket in black, Waterproof Jacket Women, packable rain jacket with Hood, Climate-Friendly Windbreaker Jacket, 36 B0069QY4H4
CEPLEX ACTIVE: The high-quality membrane Ceplex Active, developed by VAUDE, is water- & windproof, and highly breathable. Moisture stays out and warmth stays in. Free from fluorocarbon and PTFE APPLICATION: The packaway waterproof jacket for women is especially lightweight, can be rolled up, and thus transported in a backpack. Ideal as a cycling jacket, casual jacket, or transitional jacket PROTECTION: The packaway waterproof jacket is breathable, and effectively protects against wind and weather thanks to its 2-layer design. The light waterproof jacket is perfect for changing weather FEATURES: Our waterproof jacket women has a rollable hood, a front zipper with double flap, and two front pockets with zippers. Width adjustment at the hem and sleeve cuffs SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been carbon-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated through “myclimate” by certified Gold Standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£63.04
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light rain jacket in black, Waterproof Jacket Women, packable rain jacket with Hood, Climate-Friendly Windbreaker Jacket, 46 B0069QY6TU
CEPLEX ACTIVE: The high-quality membrane Ceplex Active, developed by VAUDE, is water- & windproof, and highly breathable. Moisture stays out and warmth stays in. Free from fluorocarbon and PTFE APPLICATION: The packaway waterproof jacket for women is especially lightweight, can be rolled up, and thus transported in a backpack. Ideal as a cycling jacket, casual jacket, or transitional jacket PROTECTION: The packaway waterproof jacket is breathable, and effectively protects against wind and weather thanks to its 2-layer design. The light waterproof jacket is perfect for changing weather FEATURES: Our waterproof jacket women has a rollable hood, a front zipper with double flap, and two front pockets with zippers. Width adjustment at the hem and sleeve cuffs SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been carbon-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated through “myclimate” by certified Gold Standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£63.66
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light Jacket B0D6BZ9R8J
Lightweight rain jacket for hiking Especially suitable for other activities Waterproof, windproof and breathable Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£64.02
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light rain jacket in black, Waterproof Jacket Women, packable rain jacket with Hood, Climate-Friendly Windbreaker Jacket, XL B0069QY4CY
CEPLEX ACTIVE: The high-quality membrane Ceplex Active, developed by VAUDE, is water- & windproof, and highly breathable. Moisture stays out and warmth stays in. Free from fluorocarbon and PTFE APPLICATION: The packaway waterproof jacket for women is especially lightweight, can be rolled up, and thus transported in a backpack. Ideal as a cycling jacket, casual jacket, or transitional jacket PROTECTION: The packaway waterproof jacket is breathable, and effectively protects against wind and weather thanks to its 2-layer design. The light waterproof jacket is perfect for changing weather FEATURES: Our waterproof jacket women has a rollable hood, a front zipper with double flap, and two front pockets with zippers. Width adjustment at the hem and sleeve cuffs SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been carbon-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated through “myclimate” by certified Gold Standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£64.82
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light Jacket B0F9F6QLMQ
Hood cut, width adjustable and can be rolled up with separate collar 2-layer material 2-way front zip with front flap 2 front pockets with zip
prodImage
£65.68
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light Jacket B0DMSSXFLB
Lightweight rain jacket for hiking Especially suitable for other activities Waterproof, windproof and breathable Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light Jacket B0DMST2514
Lightweight rain jacket for hiking Especially suitable for other activities Waterproof, windproof and breathable Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light Jacket B0DMSWNJLQ
Lightweight rain jacket for hiking Especially suitable for other activities Waterproof, windproof and breathable Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light Jacket B0DMSX1VR2
Lightweight rain jacket for hiking Especially suitable for other activities Waterproof, windproof and breathable Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light rain jacket in purple, Waterproof Jacket Women, packable rain jacket with Hood, Climate-Friendly Windbreaker Jacket, S B0069QY6SQ
CEPLEX ACTIVE: The high-quality membrane Ceplex Active, developed by VAUDE, is water- & windproof, and highly breathable. Moisture stays out and warmth stays in. Free from fluorocarbon and PTFE APPLICATION: The packaway waterproof jacket for women is especially lightweight, can be rolled up, and thus transported in a backpack. Ideal as a cycling jacket, casual jacket, or transitional jacket PROTECTION: The packaway waterproof jacket is breathable, and effectively protects against wind and weather thanks to its 2-layer design. The light waterproof jacket is perfect for changing weather FEATURES: Our waterproof jacket women has a rollable hood, a front zipper with double flap, and two front pockets with zippers. Width adjustment at the hem and sleeve cuffs SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been carbon-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated through “myclimate” by certified Gold Standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light rain jacket in purple, Waterproof Jacket Women, packable rain jacket with Hood, Climate-Friendly Windbreaker Jacket, 48 B084H5RK6K
CEPLEX ACTIVE: The high-quality membrane Ceplex Active, developed by VAUDE, is water- & windproof, and highly breathable. Moisture stays out and warmth stays in. Free from fluorocarbon and PTFE APPLICATION: The packaway waterproof jacket for women is especially lightweight, can be rolled up, and thus transported in a backpack. Ideal as a cycling jacket, casual jacket, or transitional jacket PROTECTION: The packaway waterproof jacket is breathable, and effectively protects against wind and weather thanks to its 2-layer design. The light waterproof jacket is perfect for changing weather FEATURES: Our waterproof jacket women has a rollable hood, a front zipper with double flap, and two front pockets with zippers. Width adjustment at the hem and sleeve cuffs SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been carbon-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated through “myclimate” by certified Gold Standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light Jacket B0DMSSJVDT
Lightweight rain jacket for hiking Especially suitable for other activities Waterproof, windproof and breathable Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light Jacket B0DMSXDVMH
Lightweight rain jacket for hiking Especially suitable for other activities Waterproof, windproof and breathable Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light Jacket B0DMSVDZXK
Lightweight rain jacket for hiking Especially suitable for other activities Waterproof, windproof and breathable Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light rain jacket in purple, Waterproof Jacket Women, packable rain jacket with Hood, Climate-Friendly Windbreaker Jacket, 34-Long B09JSZNDRX
CEPLEX ACTIVE: The high-quality membrane Ceplex Active, developed by VAUDE, is water- & windproof, and highly breathable. Moisture stays out and warmth stays in. Free from fluorocarbon and PTFE APPLICATION: The packaway waterproof jacket for women is especially lightweight, can be rolled up, and thus transported in a backpack. Ideal as a cycling jacket, casual jacket, or transitional jacket PROTECTION: The packaway waterproof jacket is breathable, and effectively protects against wind and weather thanks to its 2-layer design. The light waterproof jacket is perfect for changing weather FEATURES: Our waterproof jacket women has a rollable hood, a front zipper with double flap, and two front pockets with zippers. Width adjustment at the hem and sleeve cuffs SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been carbon-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated through “myclimate” by certified Gold Standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light Jacket B0DMSWL54L
Lightweight rain jacket for hiking Especially suitable for other activities Waterproof, windproof and breathable Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Closure type: Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Stowable hood, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
Material
Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Escape Light Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£116.78
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£165.14
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£31.34
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab VI Shirt
£35.17
Vaude Men's Moab VI ShirtCompare 10 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe Single
£57.35
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe SingleCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£67.84
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light JacketCompare 52 Prices
Vaude Ledro Shorts Women
£41.30
Vaude Ledro Shorts WomenCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Endura Hummvee Transit WP Men
£55.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
Castelli Unlimited Baggy
£56.29
Compare Prices
20 offers
Vaude Qimsa Softshell Pant II Men
£51.30
Compare Prices
24 offers
Gore Wear Signal Jersey Men
£56.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Qimsa Air Softshell Jacket
£56.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gonso Sitivo Green Bib
£49.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fox Racing Enduro D3O Knee Protector
£55.47
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Posta long-sleeve cycling jersey men
£55.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Yaras Rain Pant III Women
£62.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Men's Luminum Performance Pants II
£56.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Escape Light Jacket Women
prodImage
£56.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.62
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£69.62
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel