Vaude Escape Light Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Escape Light Jacket Women
from £52.93to £82.3149 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Cycling Jacket
• Closure type: Zipper
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Stowable hood, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Escape Light Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

49 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Women's Escape Light Jacket B0DMSSXFLB
Lightweight rain jacket for hiking Especially suitable for other activities Waterproof, windproof and breathable Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light Jacket B0DMST6653
Lightweight rain jacket for hiking Especially suitable for other activities Waterproof, windproof and breathable Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light Jacket B0DMST2514
Lightweight rain jacket for hiking Especially suitable for other activities Waterproof, windproof and breathable Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light Jacket B0DMSSLJWZ
Lightweight rain jacket for hiking Especially suitable for other activities Waterproof, windproof and breathable Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light Jacket B0DMSXXP4F
Lightweight rain jacket for hiking Especially suitable for other activities Waterproof, windproof and breathable Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light Jacket B0DMSTZZ84
Lightweight rain jacket for hiking Especially suitable for other activities Waterproof, windproof and breathable Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light rain jacket in blue, Waterproof Jacket Women, packable rain jacket with Hood, Climate-Friendly Windbreaker Jacket, L B09JSZ7PZM
CEPLEX ACTIVE: The high-quality membrane Ceplex Active, developed by VAUDE, is water- & windproof, and highly breathable. Moisture stays out and warmth stays in. Free from fluorocarbon and PTFE APPLICATION: The packaway waterproof jacket for women is especially lightweight, can be rolled up, and thus transported in a backpack. Ideal as a cycling jacket, casual jacket, or transitional jacket PROTECTION: The packaway waterproof jacket is breathable, and effectively protects against wind and weather thanks to its 2-layer design. The light waterproof jacket is perfect for changing weather FEATURES: Our waterproof jacket women has a rollable hood, a front zipper with double flap, and two front pockets with zippers. Width adjustment at the hem and sleeve cuffs SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been carbon-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated through “myclimate” by certified Gold Standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light rain jacket in blue, Waterproof Jacket Women, packable rain jacket with Hood, Climate-Friendly Windbreaker Jacket, 44 B09JSXQPWH
CEPLEX ACTIVE: The high-quality membrane Ceplex Active, developed by VAUDE, is water- & windproof, and highly breathable. Moisture stays out and warmth stays in. Free from fluorocarbon and PTFE APPLICATION: The packaway waterproof jacket for women is especially lightweight, can be rolled up, and thus transported in a backpack. Ideal as a cycling jacket, casual jacket, or transitional jacket PROTECTION: The packaway waterproof jacket is breathable, and effectively protects against wind and weather thanks to its 2-layer design. The light waterproof jacket is perfect for changing weather FEATURES: Our waterproof jacket women has a rollable hood, a front zipper with double flap, and two front pockets with zippers. Width adjustment at the hem and sleeve cuffs SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been carbon-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated through “myclimate” by certified Gold Standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light rain jacket in blue, Waterproof Jacket Women, packable rain jacket with Hood, Climate-Friendly Windbreaker Jacket, M B09JSXK77Y
CEPLEX ACTIVE: The high-quality membrane Ceplex Active, developed by VAUDE, is water- & windproof, and highly breathable. Moisture stays out and warmth stays in. Free from fluorocarbon and PTFE APPLICATION: The packaway waterproof jacket for women is especially lightweight, can be rolled up, and thus transported in a backpack. Ideal as a cycling jacket, casual jacket, or transitional jacket PROTECTION: The packaway waterproof jacket is breathable, and effectively protects against wind and weather thanks to its 2-layer design. The light waterproof jacket is perfect for changing weather FEATURES: Our waterproof jacket women has a rollable hood, a front zipper with double flap, and two front pockets with zippers. Width adjustment at the hem and sleeve cuffs SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been carbon-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated through “myclimate” by certified Gold Standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Lightweight Rain Jacket, Women's Escape Light Jacket, Waterproof Outdoor Jacket, Breathable Windbreaker with Hood, Climate-Friendly Hiking Jacket B0CVNGRVWV
Lightweight rain jacket for hiking Especially suitable for other activities Waterproof, windproof and breathable Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light Jacket B0D6BZ4HB7
Lightweight rain jacket for hiking Especially suitable for other activities Waterproof, windproof and breathable Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£66.54
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light rain jacket in black, Waterproof Jacket Women, packable rain jacket with Hood, Climate-Friendly Windbreaker Jacket, XL B0069QY4CY
CEPLEX ACTIVE: The high-quality membrane Ceplex Active, developed by VAUDE, is water- & windproof, and highly breathable. Moisture stays out and warmth stays in. Free from fluorocarbon and PTFE APPLICATION: The packaway waterproof jacket for women is especially lightweight, can be rolled up, and thus transported in a backpack. Ideal as a cycling jacket, casual jacket, or transitional jacket PROTECTION: The packaway waterproof jacket is breathable, and effectively protects against wind and weather thanks to its 2-layer design. The light waterproof jacket is perfect for changing weather FEATURES: Our waterproof jacket women has a rollable hood, a front zipper with double flap, and two front pockets with zippers. Width adjustment at the hem and sleeve cuffs SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been carbon-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated through “myclimate” by certified Gold Standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£68.07
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light rain jacket in green, Waterproof Jacket Women, packable rain jacket with Hood, Climate-Friendly Windbreaker Jacket, 30 B0C4Q25P4P
CEPLEX ACTIVE: The high-quality membrane Ceplex Active, developed by VAUDE, is water- & windproof, and highly breathable. Moisture stays out and warmth stays in. Free from fluorocarbon and PTFE APPLICATION: The packaway waterproof jacket for women is especially lightweight, can be rolled up, and thus transported in a backpack. Ideal as a cycling jacket, casual jacket, or transitional jacket PROTECTION: The packaway waterproof jacket is breathable, and effectively protects against wind and weather thanks to its 2-layer design. The light waterproof jacket is perfect for changing weather FEATURES: Our waterproof jacket women has a rollable hood, a front zipper with double flap, and two front pockets with zippers. Width adjustment at the hem and sleeve cuffs SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been carbon-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated through “myclimate” by certified Gold Standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£69.59
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light rain jacket in green, Waterproof Jacket Women, packable rain jacket with Hood, Climate-Friendly Windbreaker Jacket, XL-Short B0C4Q28LLR
CEPLEX ACTIVE: The high-quality membrane Ceplex Active, developed by VAUDE, is water- & windproof, and highly breathable. Moisture stays out and warmth stays in. Free from fluorocarbon and PTFE APPLICATION: The packaway waterproof jacket for women is especially lightweight, can be rolled up, and thus transported in a backpack. Ideal as a cycling jacket, casual jacket, or transitional jacket PROTECTION: The packaway waterproof jacket is breathable, and effectively protects against wind and weather thanks to its 2-layer design. The light waterproof jacket is perfect for changing weather FEATURES: Our waterproof jacket women has a rollable hood, a front zipper with double flap, and two front pockets with zippers. Width adjustment at the hem and sleeve cuffs SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been carbon-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated through “myclimate” by certified Gold Standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£70.35
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light rain jacket in purple, Waterproof Jacket Women, packable rain jacket with Hood, Climate-Friendly Windbreaker Jacket, S B0069QY6SQ
CEPLEX ACTIVE: The high-quality membrane Ceplex Active, developed by VAUDE, is water- & windproof, and highly breathable. Moisture stays out and warmth stays in. Free from fluorocarbon and PTFE APPLICATION: The packaway waterproof jacket for women is especially lightweight, can be rolled up, and thus transported in a backpack. Ideal as a cycling jacket, casual jacket, or transitional jacket PROTECTION: The packaway waterproof jacket is breathable, and effectively protects against wind and weather thanks to its 2-layer design. The light waterproof jacket is perfect for changing weather FEATURES: Our waterproof jacket women has a rollable hood, a front zipper with double flap, and two front pockets with zippers. Width adjustment at the hem and sleeve cuffs SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been carbon-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated through “myclimate” by certified Gold Standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light rain jacket in purple, Waterproof Jacket Women, packable rain jacket with Hood, Climate-Friendly Windbreaker Jacket, 48 B084H5RK6K
CEPLEX ACTIVE: The high-quality membrane Ceplex Active, developed by VAUDE, is water- & windproof, and highly breathable. Moisture stays out and warmth stays in. Free from fluorocarbon and PTFE APPLICATION: The packaway waterproof jacket for women is especially lightweight, can be rolled up, and thus transported in a backpack. Ideal as a cycling jacket, casual jacket, or transitional jacket PROTECTION: The packaway waterproof jacket is breathable, and effectively protects against wind and weather thanks to its 2-layer design. The light waterproof jacket is perfect for changing weather FEATURES: Our waterproof jacket women has a rollable hood, a front zipper with double flap, and two front pockets with zippers. Width adjustment at the hem and sleeve cuffs SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been carbon-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated through “myclimate” by certified Gold Standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light rain jacket in black, Waterproof Jacket Women, packable rain jacket with Hood, Climate-Friendly Windbreaker Jacket, 46 B0069QY6TU
CEPLEX ACTIVE: The high-quality membrane Ceplex Active, developed by VAUDE, is water- & windproof, and highly breathable. Moisture stays out and warmth stays in. Free from fluorocarbon and PTFE APPLICATION: The packaway waterproof jacket for women is especially lightweight, can be rolled up, and thus transported in a backpack. Ideal as a cycling jacket, casual jacket, or transitional jacket PROTECTION: The packaway waterproof jacket is breathable, and effectively protects against wind and weather thanks to its 2-layer design. The light waterproof jacket is perfect for changing weather FEATURES: Our waterproof jacket women has a rollable hood, a front zipper with double flap, and two front pockets with zippers. Width adjustment at the hem and sleeve cuffs SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been carbon-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated through “myclimate” by certified Gold Standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light rain jacket in blue, Waterproof Jacket Women, packable rain jacket with Hood, Climate-Friendly Windbreaker Jacket, M B07WHTMTCQ
CEPLEX ACTIVE: The high-quality membrane Ceplex Active, developed by VAUDE, is water- & windproof, and highly breathable. Moisture stays out and warmth stays in. Free from fluorocarbon and PTFE APPLICATION: The packaway waterproof jacket for women is especially lightweight, can be rolled up, and thus transported in a backpack. Ideal as a cycling jacket, casual jacket, or transitional jacket PROTECTION: The packaway waterproof jacket is breathable, and effectively protects against wind and weather thanks to its 2-layer design. The light waterproof jacket is perfect for changing weather FEATURES: Our waterproof jacket women has a rollable hood, a front zipper with double flap, and two front pockets with zippers. Width adjustment at the hem and sleeve cuffs SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been carbon-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated through “myclimate” by certified Gold Standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Light Jacket B0D6BXPMR9
Lightweight rain jacket for hiking Especially suitable for other activities Waterproof, windproof and breathable Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£82.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Closure type: Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Stowable hood, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
Material
Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Escape Light Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£95.09
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£131.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£44.62
Vaude Women's Drop Pants IICompare 18 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Escape Bike Light Jacket Women
£39.12
Vaude Escape Bike Light Jacket WomenCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gonso Arico
£52.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chiba Dry Star
£52.53
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Air Pro Jacket Women
£52.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Qimsa Light Softshell Pant
£53.68
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sugoi Betty Skirt
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£43.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Castelli Squadra Jacket
£53.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
Schöffel Shirt Valbella L
£51.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gonso Sitivo Green Bib
£52.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Men's Drop Shorts
£51.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Escape Light Jacket Women
prodImage
£52.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.17
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£73.58
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£80.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel