Vaude Women's Drop Shorts

• Cycling Shorts
• Fit: Regular Fit
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Width adjustable, Windproof
• Material: Polyamide, Polyurethane
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's shorts VAUDE Drop MAG9896953
waterproof, windproof and breathablelightweight and highly compressiblemade in an eco-friendly wayProtected with ease. These rain trousers made from bluesign® certified material are lightweight and highly compressible. Drop-Stop: the breathable Ceplex Active technology withstands the rain effortlessly! The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees functional and eco-friendly products made from sustainable materials.
prodImage
£52.92
£69.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts VAUDE Drop MAG9896951
prodImage
£52.92
£69.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts VAUDE Drop MAG9896952
prodImage
£52.92
£69.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts VAUDE Drop MAG9896954
prodImage
£52.92
£69.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts VAUDE Drop MAG9896949
prodImage
£52.92
£69.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts VAUDE Drop MAG9896950
prodImage
£52.92
£69.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional information
Fit: Regular Fit
Clothing Features
Breathable, Waterproof, Width adjustable, Windproof
Material
Polyamide, Polyurethane

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£116.78
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 17 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£165.14
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Tamaro Shorts
£51.47
Vaude Men's Tamaro ShortsCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket
£113.09
Vaude Men's Moab Rain JacketCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£31.34
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£67.84
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light JacketCompare 52 Prices
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket II
£106.12
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket IICompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gonso Arico Basic
£52.92
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Kuro Tricot Women
£52.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Craft Pro Race Jacket Wmn
£57.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chiba Dry Star
£53.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gonso Siena
£52.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
UYN Evolutyon UW LS Shirt Men
£50.87
Compare Prices
12 offers
Protective Waterproof Glove
£53.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endura Singletrack Fleece Men
£53.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gonso Civito
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gonso Sitivo Tight W
£52.30
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vaude Women's Drop Shorts
prodImage
£52.92
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£52.92
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£52.92
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£52.92
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel