Craft Pro Race Jacket Wmn

• Rain Jacket
• Ventilation
• Reflective strips on the back
• Elastic inserts on the sides
• Stretch inserts on the cuff
• Thin mesh pocket
• Back pocket
• Reflective logo
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's ski jacket Craft Pro Nordic Race MAG10002564
High-performance Nordic skiing jacketHigh-performance 3-layer stretch fabric, windproof and waterproof 15,000/10,000Waffle-textured upper sectionTwo side pockets with zip closuresUltra-light padding 20 g/m²Mesh fleece lining at the chest
prodImage
£57.98
£74.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Craft Pro Nordic Race MAG10002566
High-performance Nordic skiing jacketHigh-performance 3-layer stretch fabric, windproof and waterproof 15,000/10,000Waffle-textured upper sectionTwo side pockets with zip closuresUltra-light padding 20 g/m²Mesh fleece lining at the chest
prodImage
£57.98
£74.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Craft Pro Nordic Race MAG10002565
High-performance Nordic skiing jacketHigh-performance 3-layer stretch fabric, windproof and waterproof 15,000/10,000Waffle-textured upper sectionTwo side pockets with zip closuresUltra-light padding 20 g/m²Mesh fleece lining at the chest
prodImage
£57.98
£74.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Craft Pro Nordic Race MAG10002567
High-performance Nordic skiing jacketHigh-performance 3-layer stretch fabric, windproof and waterproof 15,000/10,000Waffle-textured upper sectionTwo side pockets with zip closuresUltra-light padding 20 g/m²Mesh fleece lining at the chest
prodImage
£57.98
£74.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional information
Ventilation
Reflective strips on the back
Elastic inserts on the sides
Stretch inserts on the cuff
Thin mesh pocket
Back pocket
Reflective logo
Windproof
Breathable
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

More from Craft

Craft Essence Light Wind Jacket W
£42.99
Craft Essence Light Wind Jacket WCompare 4 Prices
Craft Core Essence Knickers Women
£22.99
Craft Core Essence Knickers WomenCompare 9 Prices
Craft Essence Shorts W
£44.75
Craft Essence Shorts WCompare 8 Prices
Craft Essence Jersey M
£37.59
Craft Essence Jersey MCompare 4 Prices
Craft Greatness Bike Hipster Women
£41.99
Craft Greatness Bike Hipster WomenCompare 2 Prices
Craft Core Essence Bib Knickers Men
£50.59
Craft Core Essence Bib Knickers MenCompare 5 Prices
Craft Core Fuseknit Bike Boxer Men
£26.60
Craft Core Fuseknit Bike Boxer MenCompare 4 Prices
Craft CORE Essence Jersey Tight Fit M
£23.50
Craft CORE Essence Jersey Tight Fit MCompare 16 Prices
Craft Core Endur Shorts Men
£51.99
Craft Core Endur Shorts MenCompare 1 Prices
Craft Greatness Bike Shorts Men
£21.39
Craft Greatness Bike Shorts MenCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Endura MT500 Spray Short Men
£57.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Endura Singletrack II Short Women
£57.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
UYN Evolutyon UW LS Shirt Men
£50.87
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Women's Luminum Pants
£58.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Castelli Squadra Jacket
£56.99
Compare Prices
45 offers
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts II
£63.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endura MT500 Burner Jersey Men
£56.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Endura Hummvee Short II Women
£56.96
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gonso Save Jacket Essential W
£65.55
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vaude Men's Luminum Performance Pants II
£56.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Craft Pro Race Jacket Wmn
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel