Castelli Squadra Jacket

Price History
• Cycling Jacket
• Gender: Men
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Windproof
• Material: Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable
• Weight: 128 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Squadra Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CASTELLI Men's Squadra Stretch Jacket, Neon yellow/dark grey, M UK 13921512
Front and rear part of the jacket and front of the nylon ripstop shoulder sleeves, to keep the wind away The elastic stroke panels on the sides and sleeves allow a perfect fit High collar to keep the air out Reflective details on the chest and on the lower part of the back for visibility in low light conditions Rear part of the elongated shirt with 3 pockets
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Castelli Squadra Stretch Jacket – Windproof and Waterproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight and Compact 13921535
Front and back of jacket and front of sleeves in coated ripstop nylon, to keep the wind away Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High neck to keep the air out Reflective details on the chest and lower back for visibility in low-light conditions
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI Squadra Stretch Jacket – Windproof and Waterproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight and Compact B094VB6PJF
Front and back of jacket and front of sleeves in coated ripstop nylon, to keep the wind away Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High neck to keep the air out Reflective details on the chest and lower back for visibility in low-light conditions
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Castelli Mens Squadra Stretch Jacket, Light Black/dark Grey, 3XL EU B094V1KLJ9
Front and back of jacket and front of sleeves in coated ripstop nylon, to keep the wind away Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High neck to keep the air out Reflective details on the chest and lower back for visibility in low-light conditions
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Castelli Squadra Stretch Mens Cycling Jacket Silver Reflective Bike Ride
Castelli Squadra Stretch Mens Cycling Jacket Silver Reflective Bike Ride, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Jackets
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
Castelli Squadra Stretch Mens Cycling Jacket Silver Reflective Bike Ride
Castelli Squadra Stretch Mens Cycling Jacket Silver Reflective Bike Ride, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Jackets
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Castelli Mens Squadra Stretch Jacket, Light Black/dark Grey, S EU B094V78FXG
Front and back of jacket and front of sleeves in coated ripstop nylon, to keep the wind away Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High neck to keep the air out Reflective details on the chest and lower back for visibility in low-light conditions
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Castelli Mens Squadra Stretch Jacket, Light Black/dark Grey, XL EU B094V71KZW
Front and back of jacket and front of sleeves in coated ripstop nylon, to keep the wind away Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High neck to keep the air out Reflective details on the chest and lower back for visibility in low-light conditions
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Castelli Mens Squadra Stretch Jacket, Light Black/dark Grey, XXL EU B094TRC4SS
Front and back of jacket and front of sleeves in coated ripstop nylon, to keep the wind away Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High neck to keep the air out Reflective details on the chest and lower back for visibility in low-light conditions
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI Men's Squadra Stretch Jacket, Light black/dark grey, L UK B094V73HWL
Front and back of jacket and front of sleeves in coated ripstop nylon, to keep the wind away Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High neck to keep the air out Reflective details on the chest and lower back for visibility in low-light conditions
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI Squadra Stretch Jacket – Windproof and Waterproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight and Compact B09F6LBJH8
Front and back of jacket and front of sleeves in coated ripstop nylon, to keep the wind away Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High neck to keep the air out Reflective details on the chest and lower back for visibility in low-light conditions
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Castelli Squadra Stretch Jacket – Windproof and Waterproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight and Compact 13921535
Front and back of jacket and front of sleeves in coated ripstop nylon, to keep the wind away Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High neck to keep the air out Reflective details on the chest and lower back for visibility in low-light conditions
prodImage
£64.03
Shipping: Free
Castelli Mens Squadra Stretch Jacket, Silver Grey/dark Grey, L EU 13921538
Front and back of jacket and front of sleeves in coated ripstop nylon, to keep the wind away Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High neck to keep the air out Reflective details on the chest and lower back for visibility in low-light conditions
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Castelli Mens Squadra Stretch Jacket, Silver Grey/dark Grey, M EU B094V1VSWZ
Front and back of jacket and front of sleeves in coated ripstop nylon, to keep the wind away Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High neck to keep the air out Reflective details on the chest and lower back for visibility in low-light conditions
prodImage
£65.29
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI Squadra Stretch Jacket – Windproof and Waterproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight and Compact B0B46DW19W
Front and back of jacket and front of sleeves in coated ripstop nylon, to keep the wind away Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High neck to keep the air out Reflective details on the chest and lower back for visibility in low-light conditions
prodImage
£65.53
Shipping: Free
Castelli Squadra Stretch Jacket – Windproof and Waterproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight and Compact B0B46JV7QC
Front and back of jacket and front of sleeves in coated ripstop nylon, to keep the wind away Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High neck to keep the air out Reflective details on the chest and lower back for visibility in low-light conditions
prodImage
£66.42
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI Squadra Stretch Jacket – Windproof and Waterproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight and Compact
Front and back of jacket and front of sleeves in coated ripstop nylon, to keep the wind away Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High neck to keep the air out Reflective details on the chest and lower back for visibility in low-light conditions
prodImage
£66.64
£87.54
Shipping: £20.90
with shipping: £20.90
Castelli Squadra Stretch Jacket – Windproof and Waterproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight and Compact B094V3JPPJ
Front and back of jacket and front of sleeves in coated ripstop nylon, to keep the wind away Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High neck to keep the air out Reflective details on the chest and lower back for visibility in low-light conditions
prodImage
£68.69
Shipping: Free
Castelli Mens Squadra Stretch Jacket, Silver Grey/dark Grey, L EU 13921538
Front and back of jacket and front of sleeves in coated ripstop nylon, to keep the wind away Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High neck to keep the air out Reflective details on the chest and lower back for visibility in low-light conditions
prodImage
£69.79
Shipping: Free
Castelli Squadra Stretch Jacket – Windproof and Waterproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight and Compact 4521511 870-XXL-1
Front and back of jacket and front of sleeves in coated ripstop nylon, to keep the wind away Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High neck to keep the air out Reflective details on the chest and lower back for visibility in low-light conditions
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Castelli Squadra Stretch Jacket – Windproof and Waterproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight and Compact 13921542
Front and back of jacket and front of sleeves in coated ripstop nylon, to keep the wind away Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High neck to keep the air out Reflective details on the chest and lower back for visibility in low-light conditions
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Castelli Squadra Stretch Jacket – Windproof and Waterproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight and Compact 13921542
Front and back of jacket and front of sleeves in coated ripstop nylon, to keep the wind away Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High neck to keep the air out Reflective details on the chest and lower back for visibility in low-light conditions
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI Squadra Stretch Jacket – Windproof and Waterproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight and Compact 15633742
Front and back of jacket and front of sleeves in coated ripstop nylon, to keep the wind away Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High neck to keep the air out Reflective details on the chest and lower back for visibility in low-light conditions
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Castelli Mens Squadra Stretch Jacket, Silver Grey/dark Grey, XL EU 13921540
Front and back of jacket and front of sleeves in coated ripstop nylon, to keep the wind away Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High neck to keep the air out Reflective details on the chest and lower back for visibility in low-light conditions
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Castelli Squadra Stretch Mens Cycling Jacket Black Reflective Bike Ride CS215110853CLEARANCE
Castelli Squadra Stretch Mens Cycling Jacket Black Reflective Bike Ride, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Jackets
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
Castelli Squadra Stretch Mens Cycling Jacket Black Reflective Bike Ride CS215110854CLEARANCE
Castelli Squadra Stretch Mens Cycling Jacket Black Reflective Bike Ride, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Jackets
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
Castelli Squadra Stretch Mens Cycling Jacket Silver Reflective Bike Ride
Castelli Squadra Stretch Mens Cycling Jacket Silver Reflective Bike Ride, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Jackets
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
Castelli Squadra Stretch Mens Cycling Jacket Silver Reflective Bike Ride
Castelli Squadra Stretch Mens Cycling Jacket Silver Reflective Bike Ride, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Jackets
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
Castelli Squadra Stretch Mens Cycling Jacket Black Reflective Bike Ride
Castelli Squadra Stretch Mens Cycling Jacket Black Reflective Bike Ride, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Jackets
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
Castelli Squadra Stretch Mens Cycling Jacket Black Reflective Bike Ride
Castelli Squadra Stretch Mens Cycling Jacket Black Reflective Bike Ride, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Jackets
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Windproof
Gender
Men
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable
Weight
128 g

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Squadra Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castelli

Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£81.60
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 JerseyCompare 11 Prices
Castelli Summer Skullcap
£25.78
Castelli Summer SkullcapCompare 3 Prices
Castelli Body Paint
£109.99
Castelli Body PaintCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Mannaggia
£249.99
Castelli MannaggiaCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Free Aero Race 4 Shorts Men
£142.81
Castelli Free Aero Race 4 Shorts MenCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Raddoppia 2 Jacket
£149.99
Castelli Raddoppia 2 JacketCompare 3 Prices
Castelli Invisibile
£19.99
Castelli InvisibileCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Thermoflex 2 Leg Warmers
£44.99
Castelli Thermoflex 2 Leg WarmersCompare 3 Prices
Castelli Entrata Thermal Glove
£46.99
Castelli Entrata Thermal GloveCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Endura MT500 Burner Jersey Men
£56.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Endura Hummvee Waterproof Jacket Men
£56.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Castelli Milano
£62.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Endura Hummvee Short II Women
£56.96
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Women's Qimsa Air Softshell Jacket
£56.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endura Hummvee Transit WP Men
£54.84
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Escape Light Jacket Women
£56.12
Compare Prices
90 offers
Endura Singletrack II Short Women
£57.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gore Wear C3 Thermo Bib Tights+
£59.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Craft Pro Race Jacket Wmn
£57.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Castelli Squadra Jacket
TradeINN
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel