Castelli Entrata Thermal Glove

Manufacturer: Castelli
Castelli Entrata Thermal Glove
from £47.99to £66.139 offersManufacturer: Castelli
• Gender: Men
• Touchscreen technology on index finger and thumb
• Elastic external windproof layer
• Insulating PrimaLoft filling
• Windproof and stretchable
• Material: Main material: 80% polyester, 20% elastane, Filling: 100% polyester, Lining: 80% polyamide, 20% polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Entrata Thermal Glove
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASTELLI 4521523-010 ENTRATA T GLOVE Cycling gloves Men's BLACK Size XL 13920946
Windproof stretch outer layer over PrimaLoft insulation layer Lightly brushed inner layer for maximum comfort against the skin Synthetic suede palm with non-slip silicone texture
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521523-010 ENTRATA T GLOVE Cycling gloves Men's BLACK Size L 13920945
Windproof stretch outer layer over PrimaLoft insulation layer Lightly brushed inner layer for maximum comfort against the skin Synthetic suede palm with non-slip silicone texture
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521523-010 ENTRATA T GLOVE Cycling gloves Men's BLACK Size S B097H9D2HF
Windproof stretch outer layer over PrimaLoft insulation layer Lightly brushed inner layer for maximum comfort against the skin Synthetic suede palm with non-slip silicone texture
prodImage
£56.11
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521523-010 ENTRATA T GLOVE Cycling gloves Men's BLACK Size S 13920943
Windproof stretch outer layer over PrimaLoft insulation layer Lightly brushed inner layer for maximum comfort against the skin Synthetic suede palm with non-slip silicone texture
prodImage
£56.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
CASTELLI 4521523-010 ENTRATA T GLOVE Cycling gloves Men's BLACK Size M 13920944
Windproof stretch outer layer over PrimaLoft insulation layer Lightly brushed inner layer for maximum comfort against the skin Synthetic suede palm with non-slip silicone texture
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521523-010 ENTRATA T GLOVE Cycling gloves Men's BLACK Size XL B097H8M2L2
Windproof stretch outer layer over PrimaLoft insulation layer Lightly brushed inner layer for maximum comfort against the skin Synthetic suede palm with non-slip silicone texture
prodImage
£57.05
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521523-010 ENTRATA T GLOVE Cycling gloves Men's BLACK Size XL 13920946
Windproof stretch outer layer over PrimaLoft insulation layer Lightly brushed inner layer for maximum comfort against the skin Synthetic suede palm with non-slip silicone texture
prodImage
£57.05
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521523-010 ENTRATA T GLOVE Cycling gloves Men's BLACK Size M
Windproof stretch outer layer over PrimaLoft insulation layer Lightly brushed inner layer for maximum comfort against the skin Synthetic suede palm with non-slip silicone texture
prodImage
£66.13
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521523-010 ENTRATA T GLOVE Cycling gloves Men's BLACK Size L
Windproof stretch outer layer over PrimaLoft insulation layer Lightly brushed inner layer for maximum comfort against the skin Synthetic suede palm with non-slip silicone texture
prodImage
£66.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Touchscreen technology on index finger and thumb
Elastic external windproof layer
Insulating PrimaLoft filling
Windproof and stretchable
Material: Main material: 80% polyester, 20% elastane, Filling: 100% polyester, Lining: 80% polyamide, 20% polyurethane
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Entrata Thermal Glove
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castelli

Castelli Competizione bib short
£70.34
Castelli Competizione bib shortCompare 8 Prices
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 Glove
£30.00
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 GloveCompare 36 Prices
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket Men
£74.99
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket MenCompare 12 Prices
Castelli Unlimited Baggy
£50.70
Castelli Unlimited BaggyCompare 22 Prices
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£84.44
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 JerseyCompare 16 Prices
Castelli Raddoppia 2 Jacket
£149.99
Castelli Raddoppia 2 JacketCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Climber's W Jersey
£71.56
Castelli Climber's W JerseyCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Invisibile
£13.49
Castelli InvisibileCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Vento
£185.64
Castelli VentoCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pearl Izumi AmFib Lite Glove
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pearl Izumi Quest Short Women
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gore Wear C5 GTX Thermo Glove
£47.03
Compare Prices
7 offers
Giro Supernatural Men
£47.76
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Advanced IV bib shorts men
£47.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Posta long-sleeve cycling jersey men
£50.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Compare Prices
17 offers
O'Neal Mayhem Lite Jersey Men Crank
£39.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gonso Sitivo Blue Bib
£48.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Castelli Thermoflex 2 Leg Warmers
£44.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castelli Entrata Thermal Glove
TradeINN
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel