Castelli Invisibile

Manufacturer: Castelli
Castelli Invisibile
from £13.49to £14.994 offersManufacturer: Castelli
• bicycle socks
• Gender: Women
• Antibacterial
• Transparent fabric on the top of the foot
• Elastic band for midfoot support
• Short shaft
• Reinforcement on the back side
• Clothing Features: Breathable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Invisibile
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASTELLI 4516062-001 INVISIBILE SOCK Women's Socks White M B07MVNGZDC
Cycling socks Reinforcement on the heel to prevent rubbing Threads in Q Skin with antimicrobial silver ions to reduce odors.
prodImage
£13.49
£17.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CASTELLI 4516062-001 INVISIBILE SOCK Women's Socks White XL B07MVM2248
prodImage
£13.49
£17.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
CASTELLI 4516062-010 INVISIBILE SOCK Women's Socks Black XL B01C4IHOFO
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CASTELLI 4516062-010 INVISIBILE SOCK Women's Socks Black M B01C4IHMZQ
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Antibacterial
Transparent fabric on the top of the foot
Elastic band for midfoot support
Short shaft
Reinforcement on the back side
Clothing Features
Breathable
Gender
Women
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Invisibile
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castelli

Castelli Competizione bib short
£69.20
Castelli Competizione bib shortCompare 8 Prices
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 Glove
£30.00
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 GloveCompare 35 Prices
Castelli Unlimited Baggy
£50.29
Castelli Unlimited BaggyCompare 22 Prices
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket Men
£74.99
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket MenCompare 11 Prices
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£84.17
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 JerseyCompare 16 Prices
Castelli Raddoppia 2 Jacket
£149.99
Castelli Raddoppia 2 JacketCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Climber's W Jersey
£71.56
Castelli Climber's W JerseyCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Vento
£185.64
Castelli VentoCompare 3 Prices
Castelli Velocissima 2 Short
£62.41
Castelli Velocissima 2 ShortCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GripGrab Windster 2 Windproof Winter Glove
£13.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gore Wear Windstopper thermal glove
£12.71
Compare Prices
9 offers
Endura Hummvee Gloves Child
£11.53
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fox Racing Ranger Glove Youth
£14.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Giro HRC Team Sock
£15.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
GripGrab Balaclava
£16.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Protective Road Glove
£11.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Giro Bravo LF
£15.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Women's Cyclist Shorty
£13.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Bravo JR
£11.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
Castelli Invisibile
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel