Fox Racing Defend Shorts Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Cycling Shorts
• Material: Main Material: 94% Polyester, 6% Elastane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Racing Defend Shorts Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fox Racing Women's Defend Short Sleeve Jersey Shirt, Stone, Large B0C8442QKN
TruDri fabric moves sweat away from the body to keep you dry and comfortable Main body utilizes recycled fabrics Cordura sleeve panels for abrasion resistance and added durability Relaxed fit leaves room for elbow guards and body armor
prodImage
£56.38
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Women's Defend Short Sleeve Jersey Shirt, Stone, Small 1-4135-B0C84672QN-191972911651
TruDri fabric moves sweat away from the body to keep you dry and comfortable Main body utilizes recycled fabrics Cordura sleeve panels for abrasion resistance and added durability Relaxed fit leaves room for elbow guards and body armor
prodImage
£63.50
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Defend Shorts W36 Tan Water Repellent MTB Enduro Downhill New
Fox Racing Defend Shorts W36 Tan Water Repellent MTB Enduro Downhill New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£105.00
£108.97
Shipping: £3.97
with shipping: £3.97
More offers
Fox Racing Women's Defend Short Sleeve Jersey Shirt, Stone, Medium B0C83ZK1T4
TruDri fabric moves sweat away from the body to keep you dry and comfortable Main body utilizes recycled fabrics Cordura sleeve panels for abrasion resistance and added durability Relaxed fit leaves room for elbow guards and body armor
prodImage
£75.09
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Women's Defend Mountain Bike Short, Black, 4 UK 1-4135-B0C84R729L-191972874031
Zippered hand pockets and additional phone/pass pocket provide storage for all-day park laps Recycled body fabric wicks sweat and features 4-way stretch for improved comfort and mobility Proven race-ratchet closure provides secure fit and quick on-the-fly adjustments DWR finish sheds moisture, dirt, and debris
prodImage
£117.20
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Women's Defend Mountain Bike Short, Black, 4 UK 060226.107.R.J6A1E.DE.FOXRA.B0C84R729L
Zippered hand pockets and additional phone/pass pocket provide storage for all-day park laps Recycled body fabric wicks sweat and features 4-way stretch for improved comfort and mobility Proven race-ratchet closure provides secure fit and quick on-the-fly adjustments DWR finish sheds moisture, dirt, and debris
prodImage
£117.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cycling Shorts
Material: Main Material: 94% Polyester, 6% Elastane
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Racing Defend Shorts Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
1.0 out of 5 stars Terrible fit
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/07/2021
|
The mediums were too tight and the large were humongous….
5.0 out of 5 stars Shirt
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/11/2020
|
Soft shirt, fits as expected
5.0 out of 5 stars Exactly how it looks in the picture!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/08/2020
|
Nice! Love it!
5.0 out of 5 stars Excellent MTB shorts
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/04/2020
|
Finally, someone is making longer shorts (14.5") for those of us with long legs. These shorts fit great, slide easily over winter tights and provide excellent coverage of my knee pads. No more visible skin between the pads...View More and the liners. The stretch is really comfortable and the design, with the laser cuts on the lower thigh, will make these a favorite in the summer. Thanks Fox Racing - lets see more longer shorts for those of us who are tall and love to MTB!. Oh and the color isView Less
With reviews from

Fox Racing Defend Shorts Women Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Fox Racing

Fox Mainframe MIPS
£51.95
Fox Mainframe MIPSCompare 4 Prices
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro
£130.44
Fox Racing Speedframe ProCompare 6 Prices
Fox Racing Speedframe Solid
£85.77
Fox Racing Speedframe SolidCompare 5 Prices
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Backfade
£107.95
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro BackfadeCompare 5 Prices
Fox Racing Rampage
£149.01
Fox Racing RampageCompare 4 Prices
Fox Racing Speedframe MIPS
£91.65
Fox Racing Speedframe MIPSCompare 3 Prices
Fox Racing Proframe RS
£280.95
Fox Racing Proframe RSCompare 6 Prices
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Elbow Guard
£96.47
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Elbow GuardCompare 13 Prices
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Defy
£153.48
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro DefyCompare 2 Prices
Fox Racing Mud Guard
£7.95
Fox Racing Mud GuardCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Women's Qimsa Air Softshell Jacket
£56.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Men's Luminum Performance Pants II
£56.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Kuro FZ II Men
£46.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Posta Warm Tights Women
£55.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Endura Hummvee Short II Women
£56.96
Compare Prices
9 offers
Endura GV500 Foyle T-Shirt Men
£50.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endura MT500 Burner Jersey Men
£56.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endura Hummvee Transit WP Men
£56.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Escape Bike Warm Pants Men
£63.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Posta long-sleeve cycling jersey men
£55.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Racing Defend Shorts Women
prodImage
£56.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.50
Shipping: Free
dem_nuggets
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: £3.97
prodImage
£75.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel