Fox Mainframe MIPS

• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: Yes
• Extended coverage
• Removable, washable, moisture-wicking liner
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 51 - 55 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 59 - 63 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 13
• Material: Polyamide, Polycarbonate, Polyester, Polystyrene
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£61.98
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox Mainframe Helmet
Fox Mainframe Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing | Fox Men's Mainframe TRVRS Helmet CE Helmet, Purple, L B0BFNVTZ36
Proven Mips impact protection system reduces rotational forces in a crash Extended coverage for added safety Optimized venting with channeled, in-molded EPS provides efficient cooling Removable, washable moisture wicking liner Mips integrated fit system reduces weight and provides a more comfortable, seamless fit Weight: 390 g, medium EPS, PC, PA, polyester
prodImage
£61.98
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Mainframe Helmet Mips, Ce, HELMET, Men's, Yellow, L B095XBP1W8
Proven Mips impact protection system reduces rotational forces in a crash Extended coverage for added safety Optimized venting with channeled, in-molded EPS provides efficient cooling Removable, washable moisture wicking liner Mips integrated fit system reduces weight and provides a more comfortable, seamless fit Weight: 390 g, medium EPS, PC, PA, polyester
prodImage
£63.39
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Mainframe Helmet Mips, Ce, Helmet, Men's, Red, L B095X9L3XN
Proven MIPS impact protection system reduces rotational forces in a crash by absorbing and redirecting energies and forces otherwise transmitted to the brain Extended converage for added safety Optimized venting with channeled, in-molded EPS provides efficient cooling
prodImage
£67.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Extended coverage
Removable, washable, moisture-wicking liner
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
Yes
Material
Polyamide, Polycarbonate, Polyester, Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
13
Suitable for Head Circumference
51 - 55 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 59 - 63 cm
Weight
390 g

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Mainframe MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox Racing

Fox Racing Speedframe Solid
£85.77
Fox Racing Speedframe SolidCompare 5 Prices
Fox Racing Dirtpaw
£22.44
Fox Racing DirtpawCompare 113 Prices
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Backfade
£114.43
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro BackfadeCompare 5 Prices
Fox Racing Speedframe MIPS
£91.65
Fox Racing Speedframe MIPSCompare 2 Prices
Fox Racing Rampage
£147.22
Fox Racing RampageCompare 4 Prices
Fox Racing Proframe RS
£280.95
Fox Racing Proframe RSCompare 6 Prices
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Elbow Guard
£96.47
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Elbow GuardCompare 11 Prices
Fox Racing Mud Guard
£7.90
Fox Racing Mud GuardCompare 10 Prices
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Knee Pad
£117.42
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Knee PadCompare 9 Prices
Fox Racing Youth Rampage
£140.00
Fox Racing Youth RampageCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TSG Evolution Solid Colors
£51.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Uvex Quatro MTB
£52.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
BBB Condor BHE-35
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Livall C20
£51.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lazer Blade+
£52.68
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lazer Codax KinetiCore
£41.53
Compare Prices
12 offers
Met Crossover
£51.09
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus Moventor 2.0
£52.94
Compare Prices
34 offers
Uvex Hlmt 10
£54.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Syntax
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Mainframe MIPS
biketart*
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£61.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel