Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Backfade

Manufacturer: Fox Racing
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Backfade
from £107.95to £164.9917 offersManufacturer: Fox Racing
• MIPS: Yes
• Bike Helmet
• Material: EPS, Nylon, Polycarbonate, Polyester, POM
• Safety Features: MIPS Air Node, BOA Fit System, Fidlock SNAP
• Ventilation: Optimized airflow with internal channels
• Visor: Adjustable, compatible with glasses
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Backfade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox Speedframe Pro Backfade Helmet
Fox Speedframe Pro Backfade Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£107.95
Shipping: Free
Fox Speedframe Pro Backfade Helmet
Fox Speedframe Pro Backfade Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£107.95
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Backfade, CE – MTB mountain bike helmet – MIPS protection system – BOA adjustment – adjustable fit – removable visor – Midnight, Size: S B0DZDB49QV
Features Mips Air Node protection system. BOA Fit System for micro-adjustability. FIDLOCK SNAP helmet buckle provides quick and secure entry and exit while wearing gloves. Removable, washable Ionic+ liner is antimicrobial and manages odor while wicking moisture away from the head. Optimized venting with channeled, in-molded EPS provides efficient cooling.
prodImage
£113.65
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Backfade CE – MTB mountain bike helmet – MIPS protection system – BOA Fit System – adjustable visor – removable liner – Cream, Size: M B0DZD9WLX1
prodImage
£113.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Backfade CE – MTB mountain bike helmet – MIPS Air Node protection – BOA Fit System – adjustable visor – removable liner – Cream, Size: S B0DZD7ZGHX
prodImage
£116.10
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Backfade, CE – MTB mountain bike helmet – MIPS protection system – BOA adjustment – Adjustable fit – Removable visor – Removable liner – Cream, Size: L B0DZDB9PZV
prodImage
£116.19
Shipping: Free
Fox Speedframe Pro Backfade Helmet
Fox Speedframe Pro Backfade Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£140.95
Shipping: Free
Fox Speedframe Pro Backfade Helmet
Fox Speedframe Pro Backfade Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£140.95
Shipping: Free
Fox Speedframe Pro Backfade Helmet
Fox Speedframe Pro Backfade Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£140.95
Shipping: Free
Fox Speedframe Pro Backfade Helmet
Fox Speedframe Pro Backfade Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Fox Speedframe Pro Backfade Helmet
Fox Speedframe Pro Backfade Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Fox Speedframe Pro Backfade Helmet
Fox Speedframe Pro Backfade Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Fox Speedframe Pro Backfade Helmet
Fox Speedframe Pro Backfade Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Fox Speedframe Pro Backfade Helmet
Fox Speedframe Pro Backfade Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Fox Speedframe Pro Backfade Helmet
Fox Speedframe Pro Backfade Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Fox Speedframe Pro Backfade Helmet
Fox Speedframe Pro Backfade Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Fox Speedframe Pro Backfade Helmet
Fox Speedframe Pro Backfade Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Bike Helmet
Material: EPS, Nylon, Polycarbonate, Polyester, POM
Safety Features: MIPS Air Node, BOA Fit System, Fidlock SNAP
Ventilation: Optimized airflow with internal channels
Visor: Adjustable, compatible with glasses
MIPS
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Backfade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox Racing

Fox Racing Speedframe MIPS
£102.32
Fox Racing Speedframe MIPSCompare 2 Prices
Fox Mainframe MIPS
£51.95
Fox Mainframe MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Fox Racing Mud Guard
£7.90
Fox Racing Mud GuardCompare 21 Prices
Fox Racing Rampage
£192.31
Fox Racing RampageCompare 7 Prices
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Knee Pad
£121.63
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Knee PadCompare 10 Prices
Fox Racing Speedframe Solid
£81.73
Fox Racing Speedframe SolidCompare 11 Prices
Fox Racing Dirtpaw
£25.08
Fox Racing DirtpawCompare 133 Prices
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Elbow Guard
£89.30
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Elbow GuardCompare 11 Prices
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Defy
£107.95
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro DefyCompare 7 Prices
Fox Racing Dropframe Pro
£229.99
Fox Racing Dropframe ProCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bell Stratus MIPS
£107.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Roca
£109.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Compare Prices
45 offers
POC Ventral Air MIPS
£109.68
Compare Prices
37 offers
Giro Camden MIPS
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus MoDrop MIPS
£80.99
Compare Prices
51 offers
Giro Artex MIPS
£110.83
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fox Racing Youth Rampage
£105.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Compare Prices
18 offers
Smith Overtake
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Backfade
biketart*
prodImage
£107.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£107.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel