Vaude Women's Qimsa Air Softshell Jacket

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Women's Qimsa Air Softshell Jacket
from £57.27to £68.864 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Cycling Jacket
• Elbow pre-shaping
• Closure type: zipper
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Extended back, Outside pocket, Safety reflectors, Softshell, Stretch material, Ventilation zippers, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vaude Women's Qimsa Air Softshell Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Qimsa Air Jacket white 42 B09JSYQDKF
Wind jacket for women for mountain biking Very light and packs small Windproof 80, very breathable and water-repellent Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£57.27
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Air Jacket white 40 B09JSZPC4W
Wind jacket for women for mountain biking Very light and packs small Windproof 80, very breathable and water-repellent Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£57.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Qimsa Air Jacket white 38 B09JSYX6KQ
Wind jacket for women for mountain biking Very light and packs small Windproof 80, very breathable and water-repellent Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Air Jacket dusty moss 36 B09JSZWJ75
Wind jacket for women for mountain biking Very light and packs small Windproof 80, very breathable and water-repellent Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£68.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Elbow pre-shaping
Closure type: zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Extended back, Outside pocket, Safety reflectors, Softshell, Stretch material, Ventilation zippers, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Material
Elastane, Polyester

Price History

1M
Vaude Women's Qimsa Air Softshell Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£102.80
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£129.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Drop III rain jacket women
£59.78
Vaude Drop III rain jacket womenCompare 18 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£43.15
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gonso Villette
£56.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endura Singletrack II Short Women
£57.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gonso Sitivo Blue Bib
£51.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
Endura Singletrack Fleece Men
£57.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
POC Joint VPD 2.0 Knee
£57.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Castelli Competizione bib short
£69.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Craft Core Essence Bib Knickers Men
£58.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Plush
£58.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Racing Enduro D3O Knee Protector
£58.91
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket II
£55.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Women's Qimsa Air Softshell Jacket
prodImage
£57.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel