Giro Xnetic Trail

Price History
• Cycling Glove
• Gender: Men, Women
• Clothing Features: Abrasion resistance, Breathable
• Material: Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Xnetic Trail
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Giro Xnetic Trail MTB Gloves Coal GI18XNETCOAL
Giro Xnetic Trail MTB Gloves Coal, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£19.99
£22.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Giro Xnetic Trail Mens MTB Cycling Gloves - Coal - Large
One-piece Xnetic knit backhand Stitch-free slip-on cuff Differential knit venting Touchscreen Technology Super Fit engineered three-panel design
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Giro Women's Xnetic W Cyclocross Downhill/Freeride MTB Trail Gloves, Titanium/Electric Purple, XL 1-4135-B0816R3F66-768686309151
Material composition of the upper hand: 51 % nylon, 45 % polyester, 4 % elastane Palm material: 60% nylon, 40% polyurethane. Padding: EVA inserts. Long finger Sizes: S-XL
prodImage
£45.31
£50.26
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Clothing Features
Abrasion resistance, Breathable
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Xnetic Trail
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Aries Spherical MIPS
£200.29
Giro Aries Spherical MIPSCompare 3 Prices
Giro Vanquish MIPS
£176.18
Giro Vanquish MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Giro Agilis MIPS
£64.61
Giro Agilis MIPSCompare 27 Prices
Giro Manifest Spherical
£102.66
Giro Manifest SphericalCompare 6 Prices
Giro Synthe MIPS II
£89.25
Giro Synthe MIPS IICompare 5 Prices
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
£94.45
Giro Helios Spherical MIPSCompare 16 Prices
Giro Radix
£41.06
Giro RadixCompare 16 Prices
Giro Aether Spherical MIPS
£170.99
Giro Aether Spherical MIPSCompare 2 Prices
Giro Syntax
£52.95
Giro SyntaxCompare 2 Prices
Giro Artex MIPS
£119.10
Giro Artex MIPSCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fox Racing Defend Shorts Women
£19.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Hanko Gloves II
£20.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro DND
£20.09
Compare Prices
64 offers
BBB Winter glove allround
£19.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Bike Innerpants III
£19.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
GripGrab Progel
£17.26
Compare Prices
30 offers
Gore Wear C3 Jersey Women
£19.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gore Wear Everyday Thermo 1/4-Zip Women
£20.72
Compare Prices
25 offers
Vaude Men's Active Pants
£23.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Leg Warmer II
£19.13
Compare Prices
6 offers
Giro Xnetic Trail
leisurelakesbikesoutlet
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.00
TradeINN
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Bixem
prodImage
£45.31
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel