GripGrab Progel

• Cycling Glove
• Gender: Men, Women
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Functional padding, Safety reflectors, Velcro fastener
• Material: Elastane, Nylon, Polyester, Polyurethane
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
GripGrab ProGel Padded Short Finger Summer Cycling Gloves 4mm DoctorGel B00J07EPJG
Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Be Seen - Increased visibility in dark conditions thanks to the reflective details on these half-finger gloves; In the yellow and pink Hi-Vis versions you stand out even more Easy to put on and off - Cleverly integrated pull-off tabs between the fingers and the hook and loop fastener allow you to get these gloves on and off without causing any hassle gMagnets - Integrated mini magnets allow you to stick these breathable gloves together or attach them to magnetic surfaces to keep them paired during washing or on your coffee stop Sweat-wiper - The handy terry-cloth on the thumb enables you to wipe the sweat away from your eyes and nose when you cycle on your gravel, mountain, or road bike in summer
prodImage
£17.26
£21.75
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GripGrab ProGel 4mm DoctorGel Padded Short Finger Summer Cycling Gloves Comfortable Cushioned Fingerless Bike Glove 100101017
Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Be Seen - Increased visibility in dark conditions thanks to the reflective details on these half-finger gloves; In the yellow and pink Hi-Vis versions you stand out even more Easy to put on and off - Cleverly integrated pull-off tabs between the fingers and the hook and loop fastener allow you to get these gloves on and off without causing any hassle gMagnets - Integrated mini magnets allow you to stick these breathable gloves together or attach them to magnetic surfaces to keep them paired during washing or on your coffee stop Sweat-wiper - The handy terry-cloth on the thumb enables you to wipe the sweat away from your eyes and nose when you cycle on your gravel, mountain, or road bike in summer
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
GripGrab ProGel Padded Short Finger Summer Cycling Gloves 4mm DoctorGel 100105014
Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Be Seen - Increased visibility in dark conditions thanks to the reflective details on these half-finger gloves; In the yellow and pink Hi-Vis versions you stand out even more Easy to put on and off - Cleverly integrated pull-off tabs between the fingers and the hook and loop fastener allow you to get these gloves on and off without causing any hassle gMagnets - Integrated mini magnets allow you to stick these breathable gloves together or attach them to magnetic surfaces to keep them paired during washing or on your coffee stop Sweat-wiper - The handy terry-cloth on the thumb enables you to wipe the sweat away from your eyes and nose when you cycle on your gravel, mountain, or road bike in summer
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
GripGrab ProGel Padded Short Finger Summer Cycling Gloves 4mm DoctorGel 102914017
Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Be Seen - Increased visibility in dark conditions thanks to the reflective details on these half-finger gloves; In the yellow and pink Hi-Vis versions you stand out even more Easy to put on and off - Cleverly integrated pull-off tabs between the fingers and the hook and loop fastener allow you to get these gloves on and off without causing any hassle gMagnets - Integrated mini magnets allow you to stick these breathable gloves together or attach them to magnetic surfaces to keep them paired during washing or on your coffee stop Sweat-wiper - The handy terry-cloth on the thumb enables you to wipe the sweat away from your eyes and nose when you cycle on your gravel, mountain, or road bike in summer
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
GripGrab ProGel Padded Short Finger Summer Cycling Gloves 4mm DoctorGel 100102017
Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Be Seen - Increased visibility in dark conditions thanks to the reflective details on these half-finger gloves; In the yellow and pink Hi-Vis versions you stand out even more Easy to put on and off - Cleverly integrated pull-off tabs between the fingers and the hook and loop fastener allow you to get these gloves on and off without causing any hassle gMagnets - Integrated mini magnets allow you to stick these breathable gloves together or attach them to magnetic surfaces to keep them paired during washing or on your coffee stop Sweat-wiper - The handy terry-cloth on the thumb enables you to wipe the sweat away from your eyes and nose when you cycle on your gravel, mountain, or road bike in summer
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
GripGrab ProGel Padded Short Finger Summer Cycling Gloves 4mm DoctorGel 100159016
Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Be Seen - Increased visibility in dark conditions thanks to the reflective details on these half-finger gloves; In the yellow and pink Hi-Vis versions you stand out even more Easy to put on and off - Cleverly integrated pull-off tabs between the fingers and the hook and loop fastener allow you to get these gloves on and off without causing any hassle gMagnets - Integrated mini magnets allow you to stick these breathable gloves together or attach them to magnetic surfaces to keep them paired during washing or on your coffee stop Sweat-wiper - The handy terry-cloth on the thumb enables you to wipe the sweat away from your eyes and nose when you cycle on your gravel, mountain, or road bike in summer
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
GripGrab ProGel Padded Short Finger Summer Cycling Gloves 4mm DoctorGel 100101014
Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Be Seen - Increased visibility in dark conditions thanks to the reflective details on these half-finger gloves; In the yellow and pink Hi-Vis versions you stand out even more Easy to put on and off - Cleverly integrated pull-off tabs between the fingers and the hook and loop fastener allow you to get these gloves on and off without causing any hassle gMagnets - Integrated mini magnets allow you to stick these breathable gloves together or attach them to magnetic surfaces to keep them paired during washing or on your coffee stop Sweat-wiper - The handy terry-cloth on the thumb enables you to wipe the sweat away from your eyes and nose when you cycle on your gravel, mountain, or road bike in summer
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
GripGrab ProGel Padded Short Finger Summer Cycling Gloves 4mm DoctorGel 100102018
Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Be Seen - Increased visibility in dark conditions thanks to the reflective details on these half-finger gloves; In the yellow and pink Hi-Vis versions you stand out even more Easy to put on and off - Cleverly integrated pull-off tabs between the fingers and the hook and loop fastener allow you to get these gloves on and off without causing any hassle gMagnets - Integrated mini magnets allow you to stick these breathable gloves together or attach them to magnetic surfaces to keep them paired during washing or on your coffee stop Sweat-wiper - The handy terry-cloth on the thumb enables you to wipe the sweat away from your eyes and nose when you cycle on your gravel, mountain, or road bike in summer
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
GripGrab ProGel Padded Short Finger Summer Cycling Gloves 4mm DoctorGel 100105015
Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Be Seen - Increased visibility in dark conditions thanks to the reflective details on these half-finger gloves; In the yellow and pink Hi-Vis versions you stand out even more Easy to put on and off - Cleverly integrated pull-off tabs between the fingers and the hook and loop fastener allow you to get these gloves on and off without causing any hassle gMagnets - Integrated mini magnets allow you to stick these breathable gloves together or attach them to magnetic surfaces to keep them paired during washing or on your coffee stop Sweat-wiper - The handy terry-cloth on the thumb enables you to wipe the sweat away from your eyes and nose when you cycle on your gravel, mountain, or road bike in summer
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
GripGrab ProGel Padded Short Finger Summer Cycling Gloves 4mm DoctorGel 100102013
Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Be Seen - Increased visibility in dark conditions thanks to the reflective details on these half-finger gloves; In the yellow and pink Hi-Vis versions you stand out even more Easy to put on and off - Cleverly integrated pull-off tabs between the fingers and the hook and loop fastener allow you to get these gloves on and off without causing any hassle gMagnets - Integrated mini magnets allow you to stick these breathable gloves together or attach them to magnetic surfaces to keep them paired during washing or on your coffee stop Sweat-wiper - The handy terry-cloth on the thumb enables you to wipe the sweat away from your eyes and nose when you cycle on your gravel, mountain, or road bike in summer
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
GripGrab ProGel Padded Short Finger Summer Cycling Gloves 4mm DoctorGel 100159018
Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Be Seen - Increased visibility in dark conditions thanks to the reflective details on these half-finger gloves; In the yellow and pink Hi-Vis versions you stand out even more Easy to put on and off - Cleverly integrated pull-off tabs between the fingers and the hook and loop fastener allow you to get these gloves on and off without causing any hassle gMagnets - Integrated mini magnets allow you to stick these breathable gloves together or attach them to magnetic surfaces to keep them paired during washing or on your coffee stop Sweat-wiper - The handy terry-cloth on the thumb enables you to wipe the sweat away from your eyes and nose when you cycle on your gravel, mountain, or road bike in summer
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
GripGrab ProGel Padded Short Finger Summer Cycling Gloves 4mm DoctorGel 100159015
Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Be Seen - Increased visibility in dark conditions thanks to the reflective details on these half-finger gloves; In the yellow and pink Hi-Vis versions you stand out even more Easy to put on and off - Cleverly integrated pull-off tabs between the fingers and the hook and loop fastener allow you to get these gloves on and off without causing any hassle gMagnets - Integrated mini magnets allow you to stick these breathable gloves together or attach them to magnetic surfaces to keep them paired during washing or on your coffee stop Sweat-wiper - The handy terry-cloth on the thumb enables you to wipe the sweat away from your eyes and nose when you cycle on your gravel, mountain, or road bike in summer
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
GripGrab ProGel Padded Short Finger Summer Cycling Gloves 4mm DoctorGel 100102014
Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Be Seen - Increased visibility in dark conditions thanks to the reflective details on these half-finger gloves; In the yellow and pink Hi-Vis versions you stand out even more Easy to put on and off - Cleverly integrated pull-off tabs between the fingers and the hook and loop fastener allow you to get these gloves on and off without causing any hassle gMagnets - Integrated mini magnets allow you to stick these breathable gloves together or attach them to magnetic surfaces to keep them paired during washing or on your coffee stop Sweat-wiper - The handy terry-cloth on the thumb enables you to wipe the sweat away from your eyes and nose when you cycle on your gravel, mountain, or road bike in summer
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
GripGrab ProGel Padded Short Finger Summer Cycling Gloves 4mm DoctorGel 100101018
Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Be Seen - Increased visibility in dark conditions thanks to the reflective details on these half-finger gloves; In the yellow and pink Hi-Vis versions you stand out even more Easy to put on and off - Cleverly integrated pull-off tabs between the fingers and the hook and loop fastener allow you to get these gloves on and off without causing any hassle gMagnets - Integrated mini magnets allow you to stick these breathable gloves together or attach them to magnetic surfaces to keep them paired during washing or on your coffee stop Sweat-wiper - The handy terry-cloth on the thumb enables you to wipe the sweat away from your eyes and nose when you cycle on your gravel, mountain, or road bike in summer
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
GripGrab ProGel Padded Short Finger Summer Cycling Gloves 4mm DoctorGel 100102016
Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Be Seen - Increased visibility in dark conditions thanks to the reflective details on these half-finger gloves; In the yellow and pink Hi-Vis versions you stand out even more Easy to put on and off - Cleverly integrated pull-off tabs between the fingers and the hook and loop fastener allow you to get these gloves on and off without causing any hassle gMagnets - Integrated mini magnets allow you to stick these breathable gloves together or attach them to magnetic surfaces to keep them paired during washing or on your coffee stop Sweat-wiper - The handy terry-cloth on the thumb enables you to wipe the sweat away from your eyes and nose when you cycle on your gravel, mountain, or road bike in summer
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
GripGrab ProGel Padded Short Finger Summer Cycling Gloves 4mm DoctorGel 100105017
Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Be Seen - Increased visibility in dark conditions thanks to the reflective details on these half-finger gloves; In the yellow and pink Hi-Vis versions you stand out even more Easy to put on and off - Cleverly integrated pull-off tabs between the fingers and the hook and loop fastener allow you to get these gloves on and off without causing any hassle gMagnets - Integrated mini magnets allow you to stick these breathable gloves together or attach them to magnetic surfaces to keep them paired during washing or on your coffee stop Sweat-wiper - The handy terry-cloth on the thumb enables you to wipe the sweat away from your eyes and nose when you cycle on your gravel, mountain, or road bike in summer
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
GripGrab ProGel Padded Short Finger Summer Cycling Gloves 4mm DoctorGel 100159014
Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Be Seen - Increased visibility in dark conditions thanks to the reflective details on these half-finger gloves; In the yellow and pink Hi-Vis versions you stand out even more Easy to put on and off - Cleverly integrated pull-off tabs between the fingers and the hook and loop fastener allow you to get these gloves on and off without causing any hassle gMagnets - Integrated mini magnets allow you to stick these breathable gloves together or attach them to magnetic surfaces to keep them paired during washing or on your coffee stop Sweat-wiper - The handy terry-cloth on the thumb enables you to wipe the sweat away from your eyes and nose when you cycle on your gravel, mountain, or road bike in summer
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
GripGrab ProGel Padded Short Finger Summer Cycling Gloves 4mm DoctorGel 100101016
Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Be Seen - Increased visibility in dark conditions thanks to the reflective details on these half-finger gloves; In the yellow and pink Hi-Vis versions you stand out even more Easy to put on and off - Cleverly integrated pull-off tabs between the fingers and the hook and loop fastener allow you to get these gloves on and off without causing any hassle gMagnets - Integrated mini magnets allow you to stick these breathable gloves together or attach them to magnetic surfaces to keep them paired during washing or on your coffee stop Sweat-wiper - The handy terry-cloth on the thumb enables you to wipe the sweat away from your eyes and nose when you cycle on your gravel, mountain, or road bike in summer
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
GripGrab ProGel Padded Short Finger Summer Cycling Gloves 4mm DoctorGel 100105016
Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Be Seen - Increased visibility in dark conditions thanks to the reflective details on these half-finger gloves; In the yellow and pink Hi-Vis versions you stand out even more Easy to put on and off - Cleverly integrated pull-off tabs between the fingers and the hook and loop fastener allow you to get these gloves on and off without causing any hassle gMagnets - Integrated mini magnets allow you to stick these breathable gloves together or attach them to magnetic surfaces to keep them paired during washing or on your coffee stop Sweat-wiper - The handy terry-cloth on the thumb enables you to wipe the sweat away from your eyes and nose when you cycle on your gravel, mountain, or road bike in summer
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
GripGrab ProGel Padded Short Finger Summer Cycling Gloves 4mm DoctorGel 100102015
Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Be Seen - Increased visibility in dark conditions thanks to the reflective details on these half-finger gloves; In the yellow and pink Hi-Vis versions you stand out even more Easy to put on and off - Cleverly integrated pull-off tabs between the fingers and the hook and loop fastener allow you to get these gloves on and off without causing any hassle gMagnets - Integrated mini magnets allow you to stick these breathable gloves together or attach them to magnetic surfaces to keep them paired during washing or on your coffee stop Sweat-wiper - The handy terry-cloth on the thumb enables you to wipe the sweat away from your eyes and nose when you cycle on your gravel, mountain, or road bike in summer
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
GripGrab ProGel Padded Short Finger Summer Cycling Gloves 4mm DoctorGel 100101015
Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Be Seen - Increased visibility in dark conditions thanks to the reflective details on these half-finger gloves; In the yellow and pink Hi-Vis versions you stand out even more Easy to put on and off - Cleverly integrated pull-off tabs between the fingers and the hook and loop fastener allow you to get these gloves on and off without causing any hassle gMagnets - Integrated mini magnets allow you to stick these breathable gloves together or attach them to magnetic surfaces to keep them paired during washing or on your coffee stop Sweat-wiper - The handy terry-cloth on the thumb enables you to wipe the sweat away from your eyes and nose when you cycle on your gravel, mountain, or road bike in summer
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
GripGrab ProGel Padded Short Finger Summer Cycling Gloves 4mm DoctorGel 100159013
Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Be Seen - Increased visibility in dark conditions thanks to the reflective details on these half-finger gloves; In the yellow and pink Hi-Vis versions you stand out even more Easy to put on and off - Cleverly integrated pull-off tabs between the fingers and the hook and loop fastener allow you to get these gloves on and off without causing any hassle gMagnets - Integrated mini magnets allow you to stick these breathable gloves together or attach them to magnetic surfaces to keep them paired during washing or on your coffee stop Sweat-wiper - The handy terry-cloth on the thumb enables you to wipe the sweat away from your eyes and nose when you cycle on your gravel, mountain, or road bike in summer
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
GripGrab ProGel Padded Short Finger Summer Cycling Gloves 4mm DoctorGel 100101013
Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Be Seen - Increased visibility in dark conditions thanks to the reflective details on these half-finger gloves; In the yellow and pink Hi-Vis versions you stand out even more Easy to put on and off - Cleverly integrated pull-off tabs between the fingers and the hook and loop fastener allow you to get these gloves on and off without causing any hassle gMagnets - Integrated mini magnets allow you to stick these breathable gloves together or attach them to magnetic surfaces to keep them paired during washing or on your coffee stop Sweat-wiper - The handy terry-cloth on the thumb enables you to wipe the sweat away from your eyes and nose when you cycle on your gravel, mountain, or road bike in summer
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
GripGrab ProGel Padded Short Finger Summer Cycling Gloves 4mm DoctorGel 100159017
Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Be Seen - Increased visibility in dark conditions thanks to the reflective details on these half-finger gloves; In the yellow and pink Hi-Vis versions you stand out even more Easy to put on and off - Cleverly integrated pull-off tabs between the fingers and the hook and loop fastener allow you to get these gloves on and off without causing any hassle gMagnets - Integrated mini magnets allow you to stick these breathable gloves together or attach them to magnetic surfaces to keep them paired during washing or on your coffee stop Sweat-wiper - The handy terry-cloth on the thumb enables you to wipe the sweat away from your eyes and nose when you cycle on your gravel, mountain, or road bike in summer
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
GripGrab ProGel Padded Short Finger Summer Cycling Gloves 4mm DoctorGel 100105018
Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Be Seen - Increased visibility in dark conditions thanks to the reflective details on these half-finger gloves; In the yellow and pink Hi-Vis versions you stand out even more Easy to put on and off - Cleverly integrated pull-off tabs between the fingers and the hook and loop fastener allow you to get these gloves on and off without causing any hassle gMagnets - Integrated mini magnets allow you to stick these breathable gloves together or attach them to magnetic surfaces to keep them paired during washing or on your coffee stop Sweat-wiper - The handy terry-cloth on the thumb enables you to wipe the sweat away from your eyes and nose when you cycle on your gravel, mountain, or road bike in summer
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
GripGrab ProGel Padded Short Finger Summer Cycling Gloves 4mm DoctorGel 100105014
Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Be Seen - Increased visibility in dark conditions thanks to the reflective details on these half-finger gloves; In the yellow and pink Hi-Vis versions you stand out even more Easy to put on and off - Cleverly integrated pull-off tabs between the fingers and the hook and loop fastener allow you to get these gloves on and off without causing any hassle gMagnets - Integrated mini magnets allow you to stick these breathable gloves together or attach them to magnetic surfaces to keep them paired during washing or on your coffee stop Sweat-wiper - The handy terry-cloth on the thumb enables you to wipe the sweat away from your eyes and nose when you cycle on your gravel, mountain, or road bike in summer
prodImage
£28.02
Shipping: Free
GripGrab ProGel Padded Short Finger Summer Cycling Gloves 4mm DoctorGel 100159016
Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Be Seen - Increased visibility in dark conditions thanks to the reflective details on these half-finger gloves; In the yellow and pink Hi-Vis versions you stand out even more Easy to put on and off - Cleverly integrated pull-off tabs between the fingers and the hook and loop fastener allow you to get these gloves on and off without causing any hassle gMagnets - Integrated mini magnets allow you to stick these breathable gloves together or attach them to magnetic surfaces to keep them paired during washing or on your coffee stop Sweat-wiper - The handy terry-cloth on the thumb enables you to wipe the sweat away from your eyes and nose when you cycle on your gravel, mountain, or road bike in summer
prodImage
£28.78
Shipping: Free
GripGrab ProGel Padded Short Finger Summer Cycling Gloves 4mm DoctorGel 100102013
Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Be Seen - Increased visibility in dark conditions thanks to the reflective details on these half-finger gloves; In the yellow and pink Hi-Vis versions you stand out even more Easy to put on and off - Cleverly integrated pull-off tabs between the fingers and the hook and loop fastener allow you to get these gloves on and off without causing any hassle gMagnets - Integrated mini magnets allow you to stick these breathable gloves together or attach them to magnetic surfaces to keep them paired during washing or on your coffee stop Sweat-wiper - The handy terry-cloth on the thumb enables you to wipe the sweat away from your eyes and nose when you cycle on your gravel, mountain, or road bike in summer
prodImage
£29.26
Shipping: Free
GripGrab ProGel Padded Short Finger Summer Cycling Gloves 4mm DoctorGel 100102018
Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Be Seen - Increased visibility in dark conditions thanks to the reflective details on these half-finger gloves; In the yellow and pink Hi-Vis versions you stand out even more Easy to put on and off - Cleverly integrated pull-off tabs between the fingers and the hook and loop fastener allow you to get these gloves on and off without causing any hassle gMagnets - Integrated mini magnets allow you to stick these breathable gloves together or attach them to magnetic surfaces to keep them paired during washing or on your coffee stop Sweat-wiper - The handy terry-cloth on the thumb enables you to wipe the sweat away from your eyes and nose when you cycle on your gravel, mountain, or road bike in summer
prodImage
£29.33
Shipping: Free
GripGrab ProGel Padded Short Finger Summer Cycling Gloves 4mm DoctorGel 100101014
Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Be Seen - Increased visibility in dark conditions thanks to the reflective details on these half-finger gloves; In the yellow and pink Hi-Vis versions you stand out even more Easy to put on and off - Cleverly integrated pull-off tabs between the fingers and the hook and loop fastener allow you to get these gloves on and off without causing any hassle gMagnets - Integrated mini magnets allow you to stick these breathable gloves together or attach them to magnetic surfaces to keep them paired during washing or on your coffee stop Sweat-wiper - The handy terry-cloth on the thumb enables you to wipe the sweat away from your eyes and nose when you cycle on your gravel, mountain, or road bike in summer
prodImage
£31.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Functional padding, Safety reflectors, Velcro fastener
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Elastane, Nylon, Polyester, Polyurethane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
GripGrab Progel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GripGrab

GripGrab Arctic
£31.53
GripGrab ArcticCompare 7 Prices
GripGrab Shark
£30.50
GripGrab SharkCompare 3 Prices
GripGrab RaceAqua
£12.20
GripGrab RaceAquaCompare 7 Prices
GripGrab RaceThermo
£40.00
GripGrab RaceThermoCompare 3 Prices
GripGrab Balaclava
£17.53
GripGrab BalaclavaCompare 3 Prices
GripGrab Aviator Cap
£36.00
GripGrab Aviator CapCompare 3 Prices
GripGrab Racing
£25.00
GripGrab RacingCompare 14 Prices
GripGrab Supergel XC
£37.36
GripGrab Supergel XCCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

PRO Ultimate winter glove
£17.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
Giro Bravo Gel Gloves
£21.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Women's Active 3/4 Pants
£16.82
Compare Prices
8 offers
Giro Trixter
£16.70
Compare Prices
31 offers
Fox Racing Pawtector
£14.69
Compare Prices
29 offers
Endura Hummvee Plus II Men
£17.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gore Wear Impulse Tights Women
£16.42
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gore Wear Contest Lady Singlet
£19.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Bike Gaiter long
£16.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Arm Warmer II
£18.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
GripGrab Progel
prodImage
£17.26
Shipping: £4.49
GripGrab EU
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
GripGrab EU
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel