GripGrab Windster 2 Windproof Winter Glove

Manufacturer: GripGrab
GripGrab Windster 2 Windproof Winter Glove
from £13.25to £69.499 offersManufacturer: GripGrab
• Cycling Gloves
• Gender: Men
• Clothing Features: Insulating, Touchscreen compatible, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GripGrab Windster 2 Windproof Winter Glove
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GripGrab Windster 2 Windproof Winter Cycling Gloves Padded Thermal Fleece Lined Road MTB Gravel Bike Bicycle Glove B0BDZ31MS1
Keep The Wind Off Your Hands – The premium windproof stretch fabric with soft fleece lining of these thermal bike gloves will keep your hands warm on cold winter bike rides Padded Palms With Enhanced Grip – The padded palms on these cycle gloves have a durable silicone grip pattern to create a comfortable and secure grip on the handlebars in all conditions Let Your Hands Breathe – The back of these thermal cycle gloves is highly breathable with a 15K rating; It is made from 90% recycled material and has a PFC-free DWR treatment Be Seen – Reflective detailing on the outside of each of these GripGrab Winter Gloves enhances your hand signal visibility in low-light conditions when riding in traffic Soft Thumb Sweat-Wiper – The microfibre fleece wiper on the thumb of these bicycle gloves allows you to swipe away sweat and nose drips on those chilly winter days
prodImage
£13.25
£17.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GripGrab Windster 2 Windproof Winter Cycling Gloves Padded Thermal Fleece Lined Road MTB Gravel Bike Bicycle Glove B0BDZ3LMGB
Keep The Wind Off Your Hands – The premium windproof stretch fabric with soft fleece lining of these thermal bike gloves will keep your hands warm on cold winter bike rides Padded Palms With Enhanced Grip – The padded palms on these cycle gloves have a durable silicone grip pattern to create a comfortable and secure grip on the handlebars in all conditions Let Your Hands Breathe – The back of these thermal cycle gloves is highly breathable with a 15K rating; It is made from 90% recycled material and has a PFC-free DWR treatment Be Seen – Reflective detailing on the outside of each of these GripGrab Winter Gloves enhances your hand signal visibility in low-light conditions when riding in traffic Soft Thumb Sweat-Wiper – The microfibre fleece wiper on the thumb of these bicycle gloves allows you to swipe away sweat and nose drips on those chilly winter days
prodImage
£17.81
£22.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GripGrab Windster 2 Windproof Winter Cycling Gloves Padded Thermal Fleece Lined Road MTB Gravel Bike Bicycle Glove B0BDZ54Z4W
Keep The Wind Off Your Hands – The premium windproof stretch fabric with soft fleece lining of these thermal bike gloves will keep your hands warm on cold winter bike rides Padded Palms With Enhanced Grip – The padded palms on these cycle gloves have a durable silicone grip pattern to create a comfortable and secure grip on the handlebars in all conditions Let Your Hands Breathe – The back of these thermal cycle gloves is highly breathable with a 15K rating; It is made from 90% recycled material and has a PFC-free DWR treatment Be Seen – Reflective detailing on the outside of each of these GripGrab Winter Gloves enhances your hand signal visibility in low-light conditions when riding in traffic Soft Thumb Sweat-Wiper – The microfibre fleece wiper on the thumb of these bicycle gloves allows you to swipe away sweat and nose drips on those chilly winter days
prodImage
£52.48
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Windster 2 Windproof Winter Cycling Gloves Padded Thermal Fleece Lined Road MTB Gravel Bike Bicycle Glove B0BDZ52X2Q
Keep The Wind Off Your Hands – The premium windproof stretch fabric with soft fleece lining of these thermal bike gloves will keep your hands warm on cold winter bike rides Padded Palms With Enhanced Grip – The padded palms on these cycle gloves have a durable silicone grip pattern to create a comfortable and secure grip on the handlebars in all conditions Let Your Hands Breathe – The back of these thermal cycle gloves is highly breathable with a 15K rating; It is made from 90% recycled material and has a PFC-free DWR treatment Be Seen – Reflective detailing on the outside of each of these GripGrab Winter Gloves enhances your hand signal visibility in low-light conditions when riding in traffic Soft Thumb Sweat-Wiper – The microfibre fleece wiper on the thumb of these bicycle gloves allows you to swipe away sweat and nose drips on those chilly winter days
prodImage
£56.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
GripGrab Windster 2 Windproof Winter Cycling Gloves Padded Thermal Fleece Lined Road MTB Gravel Bike Bicycle Glove B0BDZ42LPJ
Keep The Wind Off Your Hands – The premium windproof stretch fabric with soft fleece lining of these thermal bike gloves will keep your hands warm on cold winter bike rides Padded Palms With Enhanced Grip – The padded palms on these cycle gloves have a durable silicone grip pattern to create a comfortable and secure grip on the handlebars in all conditions Let Your Hands Breathe – The back of these thermal cycle gloves is highly breathable with a 15K rating; It is made from 90% recycled material and has a PFC-free DWR treatment Be Seen – Reflective detailing on the outside of each of these GripGrab Winter Gloves enhances your hand signal visibility in low-light conditions when riding in traffic Soft Thumb Sweat-Wiper – The microfibre fleece wiper on the thumb of these bicycle gloves allows you to swipe away sweat and nose drips on those chilly winter days
prodImage
£48.77
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Windster 2 Windproof Winter Cycling Gloves Padded Thermal Fleece Lined Road MTB Gravel Bike Bicycle Glove B0BDZ2WL8T
Keep The Wind Off Your Hands – The premium windproof stretch fabric with soft fleece lining of these thermal bike gloves will keep your hands warm on cold winter bike rides Padded Palms With Enhanced Grip – The padded palms on these cycle gloves have a durable silicone grip pattern to create a comfortable and secure grip on the handlebars in all conditions Let Your Hands Breathe – The back of these thermal cycle gloves is highly breathable with a 15K rating; It is made from 90% recycled material and has a PFC-free DWR treatment Be Seen – Reflective detailing on the outside of each of these GripGrab Winter Gloves enhances your hand signal visibility in low-light conditions when riding in traffic Soft Thumb Sweat-Wiper – The microfibre fleece wiper on the thumb of these bicycle gloves allows you to swipe away sweat and nose drips on those chilly winter days
prodImage
£57.77
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Windster 2 Windproof Winter Cycling Gloves Padded Thermal Fleece Lined Road MTB Gravel Bike Bicycle Glove B0BDZ3JXNP
Keep The Wind Off Your Hands – The premium windproof stretch fabric with soft fleece lining of these thermal bike gloves will keep your hands warm on cold winter bike rides Padded Palms With Enhanced Grip – The padded palms on these cycle gloves have a durable silicone grip pattern to create a comfortable and secure grip on the handlebars in all conditions Let Your Hands Breathe – The back of these thermal cycle gloves is highly breathable with a 15K rating; It is made from 90% recycled material and has a PFC-free DWR treatment Be Seen – Reflective detailing on the outside of each of these GripGrab Winter Gloves enhances your hand signal visibility in low-light conditions when riding in traffic Soft Thumb Sweat-Wiper – The microfibre fleece wiper on the thumb of these bicycle gloves allows you to swipe away sweat and nose drips on those chilly winter days
prodImage
£65.88
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Windster 2 Windproof Winter Cycling Gloves Padded Thermal Fleece Lined Road MTB Gravel Bike Bicycle Glove B0BDZ3H7KP
Keep The Wind Off Your Hands – The premium windproof stretch fabric with soft fleece lining of these thermal bike gloves will keep your hands warm on cold winter bike rides Padded Palms With Enhanced Grip – The padded palms on these cycle gloves have a durable silicone grip pattern to create a comfortable and secure grip on the handlebars in all conditions Let Your Hands Breathe – The back of these thermal cycle gloves is highly breathable with a 15K rating; It is made from 90% recycled material and has a PFC-free DWR treatment Be Seen – Reflective detailing on the outside of each of these GripGrab Winter Gloves enhances your hand signal visibility in low-light conditions when riding in traffic Soft Thumb Sweat-Wiper – The microfibre fleece wiper on the thumb of these bicycle gloves allows you to swipe away sweat and nose drips on those chilly winter days
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Windster 2 Windproof Winter Cycling Gloves Padded Thermal Fleece Lined Road MTB Gravel Bike Bicycle Glove 145232513
Keep The Wind Off Your Hands – The premium windproof stretch fabric with soft fleece lining of these thermal bike gloves will keep your hands warm on cold winter bike rides Padded Palms With Enhanced Grip – The padded palms on these cycle gloves have a durable silicone grip pattern to create a comfortable and secure grip on the handlebars in all conditions Let Your Hands Breathe – The back of these thermal cycle gloves is highly breathable with a 15K rating; It is made from 90% recycled material and has a PFC-free DWR treatment Be Seen – Reflective detailing on the outside of each of these GripGrab Winter Gloves enhances your hand signal visibility in low-light conditions when riding in traffic Soft Thumb Sweat-Wiper – The microfibre fleece wiper on the thumb of these bicycle gloves allows you to swipe away sweat and nose drips on those chilly winter days
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Insulating, Touchscreen compatible, Water-repellent, Windproof
Gender
Men
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
GripGrab Windster 2 Windproof Winter Glove
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GripGrab

GripGrab Supergel
£27.00
GripGrab SupergelCompare 10 Prices
GripGrab Progel
£28.22
GripGrab ProgelCompare 6 Prices
GripGrab Arctic
£31.68
GripGrab ArcticCompare 7 Prices
GripGrab Shark
£29.52
GripGrab SharkCompare 3 Prices
GripGrab RaceThermo X
£29.00
GripGrab RaceThermo XCompare 2 Prices
GripGrab Balaclava
£16.25
GripGrab BalaclavaCompare 4 Prices
GripGrab Racing
£25.00
GripGrab RacingCompare 20 Prices
GripGrab Supergel XC
£31.59
GripGrab Supergel XCCompare 2 Prices
GripGrab RaceThermo
£35.50
GripGrab RaceThermoCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Women's Cyclist Shorty
£13.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gore Wear Windstopper thermal glove
£12.71
Compare Prices
9 offers
Castelli Invisibile
£13.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Protective Road Glove
£11.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fox Racing Ranger Glove Youth
£14.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Endura Hummvee Gloves Child
£11.53
Compare Prices
12 offers
Giro Bravo JR
£11.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
Giro HRC Team Sock
£15.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Bravo LF
£15.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
BBB Winter glove Raceshield
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
GripGrab Windster 2 Windproof Winter Glove
prodImage
£13.25
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.81
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£52.48
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£56.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel