Giro Jag

Price History
• Cycling Gloves
• Gender: Men
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Functional padding, Velcro fastener
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Nylon, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Jag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Giro Jag Road Cycling Mitts Cycling Padding Glove Short Finger Gloves Palm Pad GI197140902
Giro Jag Road Cycling Mitts Cycling Padding Glove Short Finger Gloves Palm Pad, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£10.49
£13.44
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Lowest total price
Giro Jag Road Cycling Mitts Cycling Padding Glove Short Finger Gloves Palm Pad GI197140895
Giro Jag Road Cycling Mitts Cycling Padding Glove Short Finger Gloves Palm Pad, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£10.49
£13.44
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Giro JAG Trail Green M GI197140902
Moisture-wicking four-way-stretch Lycra Highly absorbent microfiber wiping surface Low-profile Velcro closure Super Fit engineered three-panel design AX Suede microfiber palm
prodImage
£10.99
£13.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Giro Jag Road Cycling Mitt - Bright Red - Medium GI197140894
Moisture-wicking four-way-stretch Lycra Highly absorbent microfiber wiping surface Low-profile Velcro closure Super Fit engineered three-panel design AX Suede microfiber palm
prodImage
£10.99
£13.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Giro Jag (S-XL) Cycling Gloves - Entry-Level Performance, Plush EVA Padding, Super Fit Ergonomic Design, Construction, Lightly Padded for Comfort, Color: Electric Blue, Size: XL B0CMVKZC5H
Upper Construction Moisture-wicking four-way-stretch Lycra Highly absorbent microfiber wiping surface Low-profile hook and loop closure
prodImage
£19.98
£24.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Giro Jag (S-XL) Cycling Gloves - Entry-Level Performance, Plush EVA Padding, Super Fit Ergonomic Design, Construction, Lightly Padded for Comfort, Color: Electric Blue, Size: M B0CMVSN886
Upper Construction Moisture-wicking four-way-stretch Lycra Highly absorbent microfiber wiping surface Low-profile hook and loop closure
prodImage
£20.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Giro Jag Road Cycling Mitts Cycling Padding Glove Short Finger Gloves Palm Pad GI197140894
Giro Jag Road Cycling Mitts Cycling Padding Glove Short Finger Gloves Palm Pad, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£10.49
£13.44
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Giro Jag Road Cycling Mitt - Bright Red - Large GI197140895
Moisture-wicking four-way-stretch Lycra Highly absorbent microfiber wiping surface Low-profile Velcro closure Super Fit engineered three-panel design AX Suede microfiber palm
prodImage
£10.99
£13.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Giro Jag Road Cycling Mitts
Giro Jag Road Cycling Mitts, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£14.95
£17.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Giro JAG Trail Green S 13768749
Moisture-wicking four-way-stretch Lycra Highly absorbent microfiber wiping surface Low-profile Velcro closure Super Fit engineered three-panel design AX Suede microfiber palm, Weight: 0.15 pounds, Manufacturer: GIRO
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Jag (S-XL) Cycling Gloves - Entry-Level Performance, Plush EVA Padding, Super Fit Ergonomic Design, Construction, Lightly Padded for Comfort, Color: Electric Blue, Size: L B0CMVC7P54
Upper Construction Moisture-wicking four-way-stretch Lycra Highly absorbent microfiber wiping surface Low-profile hook and loop closure
prodImage
£20.71
Shipping: Free
Giro Jag (S-XL) Cycling Gloves, Plush EVA Padding, Super Fit Ergonomic Design, Entry-Level Performance, Lightly Padded for Comfort, Construction, Color: Light Blue, Size: L B0CMVBFJ9N
Upper Construction Moisture-wicking four-way-stretch Lycra Highly absorbent microfiber wiping surface Low-profile hook and loop closure
prodImage
£20.89
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Giro Jag Cycling Gloves, Entry-Level Performance with Plush EVA Padding and Super Fit Ergonomic Design for Comfort, Construction, Color: White, Size: 2X B09DL94CPM
Upper Construction Moisture-wicking four-way-stretch Lycra Highly absorbent microfiber wiping surface Low-profile hook and loop closure
prodImage
£21.21
Shipping: Free
Giro Jag Cycling Gloves, Entry-Level Performance with Plush EVA Padding, Super Fit Ergonomic Design, Construction, Lightly Padded for Comfort, Color: White, Size: XL B09DLBJ395
Upper Construction Moisture-wicking four-way-stretch Lycra Highly absorbent microfiber wiping surface Low-profile hook and loop closure
prodImage
£21.48
£27.44
Shipping: £5.96
with shipping: £5.96
Giro JAG Trail Green M 13768750
Moisture-wicking four-way-stretch Lycra Highly absorbent microfiber wiping surface Low-profile Velcro closure Super Fit engineered three-panel design AX Suede microfiber palm
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Giro Jag Cycling Gloves, Entry-Level Performance with Plush EVA Padding and Super Fit Ergonomic Design for Comfort, Color: Black, Size: 2X B09DLBM4TR
Upper Construction Moisture-wicking four-way-stretch Lycra Highly absorbent microfiber wiping surface Low-profile hook and loop closure
prodImage
£21.58
Shipping: Free
Giro Jag Cycling Gloves, Entry-Level Performance with Plush EVA Padding and Super Fit Ergonomic Design for Comfort and Fit, Color: Black, Size: XL B09DL9WQ7L
Upper Construction Moisture-wicking four-way-stretch Lycra Highly absorbent microfiber wiping surface Low-profile hook and loop closure
prodImage
£21.73
£27.94
Shipping: £6.21
with shipping: £6.21
Giro Jag Cycling Gloves - Entry-Level Performance with Plush EVA Padding and Super Fit Ergonomic Design for Comfort and Fit, Construction, Color: Black, Size: S B09DLCQXKN
Upper Construction Moisture-wicking four-way-stretch Lycra Highly absorbent microfiber wiping surface Low-profile hook and loop closure
prodImage
£21.74
Shipping: Free
Giro Jag Road Cycling Mitt - Bright Red - X-Large 14185869
Moisture-wicking four-way-stretch Lycra Highly absorbent microfiber wiping surface Low-profile Velcro closure Super Fit engineered three-panel design AX Suede microfiber palm
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Jag Road Cycling Mitt - Bright Red - Medium
Moisture-wicking four-way-stretch Lycra Highly absorbent microfiber wiping surface Low-profile Velcro closure Super Fit engineered three-panel design AX Suede microfiber palm
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Jag Cycling Gloves - Entry-Level Performance with Plush EVA Padding, Super Fit Ergonomic Design, Construction for Comfort and Fit, Color: White, Size: M B09DLG1111
Upper Construction Moisture-wicking four-way-stretch Lycra Highly absorbent microfiber wiping surface Low-profile hook and loop closure
prodImage
£22.32
£28.73
Shipping: £6.41
with shipping: £6.41
Giro Jag Cycling Gloves, Entry-Level Performance with Plush EVA Padding and Super Fit Ergonomic Design, Construction for Comfort and Fit, Color: White, Size: L B09DLC4RK4
Upper Construction Moisture-wicking four-way-stretch Lycra Highly absorbent microfiber wiping surface Low-profile hook and loop closure
prodImage
£22.64
£28.60
Shipping: £5.96
with shipping: £5.96
Giro Jag Gloves
Jag Gloves, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£22.95
£25.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Giro Jag Road Cycling Mitt - Bright Red - Large B09DLDXQB7
Moisture-wicking four-way-stretch Lycra Highly absorbent microfiber wiping surface Low-profile Velcro closure Super Fit engineered three-panel design AX Suede microfiber palm
prodImage
£22.98
£29.54
Shipping: £6.56
with shipping: £6.56
Fox Racing Giro Jag (S-XL) Cycling Gloves - Entry-Level Performance, Plush EVA Padding, Super Fit Ergonomic Design, Lightly Padded for Comfort, Construction, Color: Light Blue, Size: S 151409778
Upper Construction Moisture-wicking four-way-stretch Lycra Highly absorbent microfiber wiping surface Low-profile hook and loop closure
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Jag Cycling Gloves - Entry-Level Performance with Plush EVA Padding & Super Fit Ergonomic Design for Comfort & Fit, Construction, Color: Black, Size: M B09DLBRXKN
Upper Construction Moisture-wicking four-way-stretch Lycra Highly absorbent microfiber wiping surface Low-profile hook and loop closure
prodImage
£24.36
Shipping: Free
BELL Giro Jag (S-XL) Cycling Gloves - Entry-Level Performance, Plush EVA Padding, Super Fit Ergonomic Design, Construction, Lightly Padded for Comfort, Color: Electric Blue, Size: S 148893494
Upper Construction Moisture-wicking four-way-stretch Lycra Highly absorbent microfiber wiping surface Low-profile hook and loop closure
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Jag Road Cycling Mitt - Harbor Blue - Medium
Moisture-wicking four-way-stretch Lycra Highly absorbent microfiber wiping surface Low-profile Velcro closure Super Fit engineered three-panel design AX Suede microfiber palm
prodImage
£25.01
£35.00
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Giro JAG Trail Green L MAG4320310
Moisture-wicking four-way-stretch Lycra Highly absorbent microfiber wiping surface Low-profile Velcro closure Super Fit engineered three-panel design AX Suede microfiber palm
prodImage
£25.01
£35.00
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Giro Jag Cycling Gloves - Entry-Level Performance with Plush EVA Padding and Super Fit Ergonomic Design for Comfort and Fit, Construction, Color: Black, Size: L
Upper Construction Moisture-wicking four-way-stretch Lycra Highly absorbent microfiber wiping surface Low-profile hook and loop closure
prodImage
£29.88
£36.39
Shipping: £6.51
with shipping: £6.51
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Functional padding, Velcro fastener
Gender
Men
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Nylon, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Jag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

91 Reviews

Latest
XL size for this line of Giro gloves not as large as XL size for Giro Bravo line gloves
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/08/2020
|
Having previously ordered pairs of Giro Bravo gloves XL, I decided to try this line of Giro Gloves and found the XL size very disappointing. The gloves are smaller than the Giro bravo gloves, and for my hands the right side...View More glove was much more difficult to remove than the left side glove. This was an experiment that did not work out well for me. I will not bother returning the product, because I use them with wheelchair excursions. Today I ordered 2 more pair of the Giro Bravo Gloves on Amazon,View Less
Great style and fit!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/08/2020
|
Great style and fit!
Nice gloves would buy again
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/08/2020
|
These gloves look good , gel pads in the places I needed them, I rate this product 5 stars , as delivery was spot on and gloves look really good,
Great riding gloves
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/08/2020
|
Great fit. Good padding
Shockingly terrible
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/08/2020
|
I am not happy with Giro for such a poor design. It is comfortable but the padding is way too much and builds callus within an hour and I begin to hurt all over my palm. Very disappointed with Giro on this.
With reviews from

Giro Jag Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 91 reviews
5
50
4
19
3
10
2
6
1
6

More from Giro

Giro Aries Spherical MIPS
£200.29
Giro Aries Spherical MIPSCompare 3 Prices
Giro Vanquish MIPS
£176.18
Giro Vanquish MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Giro Agilis MIPS
£60.95
Giro Agilis MIPSCompare 27 Prices
Giro Manifest Spherical
£102.66
Giro Manifest SphericalCompare 6 Prices
Giro Synthe MIPS II
£89.25
Giro Synthe MIPS IICompare 5 Prices
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
£94.45
Giro Helios Spherical MIPSCompare 16 Prices
Giro Radix
£45.99
Giro RadixCompare 15 Prices
Giro Aether Spherical MIPS
£170.99
Giro Aether Spherical MIPSCompare 2 Prices
Giro Syntax
£49.95
Giro SyntaxCompare 2 Prices
Giro Artex MIPS
£119.10
Giro Artex MIPSCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Bike Cap
£10.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gore Wear Impulse 3/4 Tights Women
£10.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Endura Hummvee Short II Men
£9.78
Compare Prices
37 offers
GripGrab Windster 2 Windproof Winter Glove
£10.06
Compare Prices
8 offers
GripGrab RaceAqua
£10.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gore Wear Base Layer Lady Shirt
£9.27
Compare Prices
11 offers
Endura Bandwidth
£10.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Falke BC5 Touring
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Bravo JR
£12.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Bike Sock Short
£8.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Jag
gripandpedal
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: £2.95
gripandpedal
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: £2.95
Grip & Pedal
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £2.95
Grip & Pedal
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £2.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel