Vaude Bike Sock Short

Price History
• Cycling Socks
• Gender: Men, Women
• Clothing Features: Breathable
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polypropylene
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Bike Sock Short
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vaude Bike Socks Short Accessories - Black, Size 45/47 B018X1WA3M
Socks for cycling and mountain sports ergonomically padded and breathable dry quickly, stretchy eco-friendly manufacturing
prodImage
£8.19
£12.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Vaude Bike Socks Short Accessories - Black, Size 39/41 B018X1WAHI
Socks for cycling and mountain sports ergonomically padded and breathable dry quickly, stretchy eco-friendly manufacturing
prodImage
£9.25
£13.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polypropylene
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Bike Sock Short
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£116.78
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 17 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£165.14
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Tamaro Shorts
£51.47
Vaude Men's Tamaro ShortsCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket
£113.09
Vaude Men's Moab Rain JacketCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£31.34
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£67.84
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light JacketCompare 52 Prices
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket II
£106.12
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket IICompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gore Wear Base Layer Lady Shirt
£8.34
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Bike Gaiter short
£8.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
GripGrab Windster 2 Windproof Winter Glove
£9.42
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gore Wear Impulse 3/4 Tights Women
£9.06
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Bike Warm Cap
£6.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
Falke BC5 Touring
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endura Hummvee Short II Men
£9.78
Compare Prices
37 offers
Endura Bandwidth
£10.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Bike Cap
£10.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Bike Sock Short
prodImage
£8.19
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.25
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel