GripGrab RaceAqua

Price History
• Overshoe
• With safety reflector
• Closure type: zipper
• Clothing Features: Safety reflectors, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Elastane, Nylon, Polyester, Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GripGrab RaceAqua
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
GripGrab Unisex Raceaqua Waterproof Road Shoe Covers, Black, Small EU B00KFAD7QY
Wind and waterproof - The GripGrab RaceAqua shoe covers protect your feet and shoes from rain, wind, and dirt when you cycle in spring, summer, and autumn; Ideal for road & time-trial Aerodynamic Fit - Designed for slim road-bike shoes (LOOK, SPD-SL, Speedplay), these thin, windproof shoe covers are made for road cycling shoes only; Not for MTB shoes or trainers YKK-Zipper - The robust and reliable YKK-zipper at the rear of these waterproof shoe covers makes it easier to put them on and off; It is sealed for protection against rain Durable - Aramid fibre reinforcements on the sole increase the lifetime of the RaceAqua overshoes and make them less prone to wearing out; They cover the toe area, ensuring a secure fit Reflective details - Increasing your visibility in traffic, we have included reflective details at the rear of the booties, which light up and reflect when they're hit by light
prodImage
£10.98
£15.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GripGrab Unisex Raceaqua Waterproof Road Bike Rain Aero Overshoes Windproof Cycling Sleek Tight Fitting Gaiters Shoe Covers, Black, M 6.5-7.5 EU B00J07EZBY
Wind and waterproof - The GripGrab RaceAqua shoe covers protect your feet and shoes from rain, wind, and dirt when you cycle in spring, summer, and autumn; Ideal for road & time-trial Aerodynamic Fit - Designed for slim road-bike shoes (LOOK, SPD-SL, Speedplay), these thin, windproof shoe covers are made for road cycling shoes only; Not for MTB shoes or trainers YKK-Zipper - The robust and reliable YKK-zipper at the rear of these waterproof shoe covers makes it easier to put them on and off; It is sealed for protection against rain Durable - Aramid fibre reinforcements on the sole increase the lifetime of the RaceAqua overshoes and make them less prone to wearing out; They cover the toe area, ensuring a secure fit Reflective details - Increasing your visibility in traffic, we have included reflective details at the rear of the booties, which light up and reflect when they're hit by light
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
GripGrab RaceAqua Waterproof Road Bike Rain Aero Overshoes Windproof Cycling Shoe-Covers Sleek Tight Fitting Gaiters 200301106
Features Wind and waterproof - The GripGrab RaceAqua shoe covers protect your feet and shoes from rain, wind, and dirt when you cycle in spring,
prodImage
£58.19
Shipping: Free
GripGrab RaceAqua Waterproof Road Bike Rain Aero Overshoes Windproof Cycling Shoe-Covers Sleek Tight Fitting Gaiters 200301106
Features ...
prodImage
£60.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gripgrab Raceaqua Road Bike Rain Aero Overshoes Waterproof Windproof Cycling Shoe-covers Sleek Tight Fitting Gaiters Yellow Hi-Vis, S (EU 38/39-UK 5.5/6) B01DB50WRQ
Wind and waterproof - The GripGrab RaceAqua shoe covers protect your feet and shoes from rain, wind, and dirt when you cycle in spring, summer, and autumn; Ideal for road & time-trial Aerodynamic Fit - Designed for slim road-bike shoes (LOOK, SPD-SL, Speedplay), these thin, windproof shoe covers are made for road cycling shoes only; Not for MTB shoes or trainers YKK-Zipper - The robust and reliable YKK-zipper at the rear of these waterproof shoe covers makes it easier to put them on and off; It is sealed for protection against rain Durable - Aramid fibre reinforcements on the sole increase the lifetime of the RaceAqua overshoes and make them less prone to wearing out; They cover the toe area, ensuring a secure fit Reflective details - Increasing your visibility in traffic, we have included reflective details at the rear of the booties, which light up and reflect when they're hit by light ; Fabric type: 100% Polyamide; Sport type: Radsport; Care instructions: Do not wash. Wipe clean with a damp cloth.
prodImage
£35.66
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Unisex Raceaqua Waterproof Road Bike Rain Aero Overshoes Windproof Cycling Sleek Tight Fitting Gaiters Shoe Covers, Black, L 8-9 EU B00J07EI16
Wind and waterproof - The GripGrab RaceAqua shoe covers protect your feet and shoes from rain, wind, and dirt when you cycle in spring, summer, and autumn; Ideal for road & time-trial Aerodynamic Fit - Designed for slim road-bike shoes (LOOK, SPD-SL, Speedplay), these thin, windproof shoe covers are made for road cycling shoes only; Not for MTB shoes or trainers YKK-Zipper - The robust and reliable YKK-zipper at the rear of these waterproof shoe covers makes it easier to put them on and off; It is sealed for protection against rain Durable - Aramid fibre reinforcements on the sole increase the lifetime of the RaceAqua overshoes and make them less prone to wearing out; They cover the toe area, ensuring a secure fit Reflective details - Increasing your visibility in traffic, we have included reflective details at the rear of the booties, which light up and reflect when they're hit by light
prodImage
£36.37
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Unisex Raceaqua Hi-vis Waterproof Road Shoe Covers, Yellow Hi-Vis, M 6.5-7.5 EU B01D9FAE80
Wind and waterproof - The GripGrab RaceAqua shoe covers protect your feet and shoes from rain, wind, and dirt when you cycle in spring, summer, and autumn; Ideal for road & time-trial Aerodynamic Fit - Designed for slim road-bike shoes (LOOK, SPD-SL, Speedplay), these thin, windproof shoe covers are made for road cycling shoes only; Not for MTB shoes or trainers YKK-Zipper - The robust and reliable YKK-zipper at the rear of these waterproof shoe covers makes it easier to put them on and off; It is sealed for protection against rain Durable - Aramid fibre reinforcements on the sole increase the lifetime of the RaceAqua overshoes and make them less prone to wearing out; They cover the toe area, ensuring a secure fit Reflective details - Increasing your visibility in traffic, we have included reflective details at the rear of the booties, which light up and reflect when they're hit by light
prodImage
£40.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With safety reflector
Closure type: zipper
Clothing Features
Safety reflectors, Waterproof, Windproof
Material
Elastane, Nylon, Polyester, Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
GripGrab RaceAqua
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GripGrab

GripGrab Progel
£17.26
GripGrab ProgelCompare 30 Prices
GripGrab Arctic
£31.53
GripGrab ArcticCompare 7 Prices
GripGrab Shark
£30.50
GripGrab SharkCompare 3 Prices
GripGrab Racing
£25.00
GripGrab RacingCompare 14 Prices
GripGrab Supergel XC
£37.36
GripGrab Supergel XCCompare 2 Prices
GripGrab Nordic 2
£63.99
GripGrab Nordic 2Compare 19 Prices
GripGrab RaceThermo
£40.00
GripGrab RaceThermoCompare 3 Prices
GripGrab Aviator Cap
£36.00
GripGrab Aviator CapCompare 3 Prices
GripGrab Balaclava
£15.78
GripGrab BalaclavaCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Jag
£10.49
Compare Prices
31 offers
Vaude Bike Cap
£10.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
GripGrab Windster 2 Windproof Winter Glove
£10.06
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gore Wear Impulse 3/4 Tights Women
£10.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Endura Bandwidth
£10.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Endura BaaBaa Merino Winter Sock Women
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endura Hummvee Short II Men
£9.78
Compare Prices
37 offers
Giro Bravo JR
£12.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endura Hummvee Gloves Child
£13.28
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gore Wear Base Layer Lady Shirt
£9.27
Compare Prices
11 offers
GripGrab RaceAqua
prodImage
£10.98
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel