GripGrab Balaclava

Manufacturer: GripGrab
GripGrab Balaclava
from £16.25to £42.994 offersManufacturer: GripGrab
• Balaclava
• Made of fleece and microfleece
• Clothing Features: Breathable
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GripGrab Balaclava
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GripGrab Thermal Winter Cycling Balaclava Warm Soft Full Face Mask Bike Fleece Lightweight Insulating Headwear Black B00NNHBI3A
Comfortably fits under your helmet - Designed to be worn under bicycle helmets, this full-face mask protects your neck, mouth, nose, ears and forehead from wind, moisture and cold Breathable - This headscarf is made from a breathable, insulating and soft fleece, which allows excess heat to dissipate; Openings around the mouth enable you to breathe unrestricted Versatile - This insulating multi-purpose mask is also suited for running and other outdoor activities in cold winter; Use it as a warm neck-warmer with hood to protect against the cold Fit - The GripGrab Balaclava is made from a durable fabric which is easy to care and retains its shape after frequent washing; It can be worn in different styles and with glasses Comfort - Flat seams avoid pressure points and skin irritation, adding to the overall comfort of this balaclava; It has highly insulating and quick-dry properties
prodImage
£16.25
£20.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GripGrab Thermal Winter Cycling Balaclava Warm Soft Full Face Mask Bike Fleece Lightweight Insulating Headwear Black B00NNHBNVM
Comfortably fits under your helmet - Designed to be worn under bicycle helmets, this full-face mask protects your neck, mouth, nose, ears and forehead from wind, moisture and cold Breathable - This headscarf is made from a breathable, insulating and soft fleece, which allows excess heat to dissipate; Openings around the mouth enable you to breathe unrestricted Versatile - This insulating multi-purpose mask is also suited for running and other outdoor activities in cold winter; Use it as a warm neck-warmer with hood to protect against the cold Fit - The GripGrab Balaclava is made from a durable fabric which is easy to care and retains its shape after frequent washing; It can be worn in different styles and with glasses Comfort - Flat seams avoid pressure points and skin irritation, adding to the overall comfort of this balaclava; It has highly insulating and quick-dry properties
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Balaclava Cycling Winter Thermal Windproof Under Helmet Black
GripGrab Balaclava Cycling Winter Thermal Windproof Under Helmet Black, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Hats & Headwear
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
GripGrab Thermal Winter Cycling Balaclava Warm Soft Full Face Mask Bike Fleece Lightweight Insulating Headwear Black B00NNHB7EA
Comfortably fits under your helmet - Designed to be worn under bicycle helmets, this full-face mask protects your neck, mouth, nose, ears and forehead from wind, moisture and cold Breathable - This headscarf is made from a breathable, insulating and soft fleece, which allows excess heat to dissipate; Openings around the mouth enable you to breathe unrestricted Versatile - This insulating multi-purpose mask is also suited for running and other outdoor activities in cold winter; Use it as a warm neck-warmer with hood to protect against the cold Fit - The GripGrab Balaclava is made from a durable fabric which is easy to care and retains its shape after frequent washing; It can be worn in different styles and with glasses Comfort - Flat seams avoid pressure points and skin irritation, adding to the overall comfort of this balaclava; It has highly insulating and quick-dry properties
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Made of fleece and microfleece
Clothing Features
Breathable
Material
Elastane, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
GripGrab Balaclava
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GripGrab

GripGrab Supergel
£27.00
GripGrab SupergelCompare 12 Prices
GripGrab Progel
£28.22
GripGrab ProgelCompare 6 Prices
GripGrab Arctic
£31.68
GripGrab ArcticCompare 7 Prices
GripGrab Shark
£29.88
GripGrab SharkCompare 3 Prices
GripGrab RaceThermo X
£29.00
GripGrab RaceThermo XCompare 2 Prices
GripGrab Racing
£25.00
GripGrab RacingCompare 20 Prices
GripGrab Supergel XC
£31.59
GripGrab Supergel XCCompare 2 Prices
GripGrab RaceThermo
£35.50
GripGrab RaceThermoCompare 3 Prices
GripGrab Nordic 2
£59.36
GripGrab Nordic 2Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gore Wear Impulse short tights women
£15.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Women's Cyclist Shorty
£13.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Trixter
£16.84
Compare Prices
66 offers
Giro Bravo LF
£15.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endura MT500 Spray Baggy Hose II
£18.31
Compare Prices
9 offers
Giro HRC Team Sock
£15.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fox Racing Ranger Glove Youth
£14.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
100% Celium Gloves
£19.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Women's Active Pants
£19.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Castelli Invisibile
£13.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
GripGrab Balaclava
prodImage
£16.25
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
ukpricezilla
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel