GripGrab Nordic 2

Manufacturer: GripGrab
GripGrab Nordic 2
from £59.36to £82.1818 offersManufacturer: GripGrab
• Cycling Gloves
• Gender: Unisex
• Insulation: PrimaLoft Gold
• Finger division: separate index finger
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Touchscreen compatible, Windproof
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GripGrab Nordic 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GripGrab Nordic 2 Windproof Deep Winter Lobster 3-Finger Cycling Gloves Thermal Padded Road MTB Gravel Bike Cycle Glove B0BDZX6SBB
Warm Hands In Deep Winter – The outer fabric is 100% windproof and highly breathable, combined with PrimaLoft Gold premium thermal insulation for comfort in sub-zero temperatures Maximum Comfort For Your Hands – As well as maximum insulation for cold weather cycling, these extra warm biking gloves have durable synthetic suede palms with padding and silicone grip Optimised Finger Split For Maximum Control – The separation of the forefinger allows for easier braking and shifting on both road and MTB brake and gear levers Soft Fleece Lining For Comfort – The premium insulation of these thermal lobster cycling gloves is lined with a soft fleece material for maximum comfort and protection against cold winter Lower Bulk But No Loss Of Warmth – The insulation in these winter bike gloves has a high warmth-to-weight ratio meaning less bulk and maximum protection whilst maintaining good dexterity
prodImage
£59.36
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Nordic 2 Windproof Deep Winter Lobster 3-Finger Cycling Gloves Thermal Padded Road MTB Gravel Bike Cycle Glove B0BDZX2NTS
Warm Hands In Deep Winter – The outer fabric is 100% windproof and highly breathable, combined with PrimaLoft Gold premium thermal insulation for comfort in sub-zero temperatures Maximum Comfort For Your Hands – As well as maximum insulation for cold weather cycling, these extra warm biking gloves have durable synthetic suede palms with padding and silicone grip Optimised Finger Split For Maximum Control – The separation of the forefinger allows for easier braking and shifting on both road and MTB brake and gear levers Soft Fleece Lining For Comfort – The premium insulation of these thermal lobster cycling gloves is lined with a soft fleece material for maximum comfort and protection against cold winter Lower Bulk But No Loss Of Warmth – The insulation in these winter bike gloves has a high warmth-to-weight ratio meaning less bulk and maximum protection whilst maintaining good dexterity
prodImage
£63.07
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Nordic 2 Windproof Deep Winter Lobster 3-Finger Cycling Gloves Thermal Padded Road MTB Gravel Bike Cycle Glove 145232219
Warm Hands In Deep Winter – The outer fabric is 100% windproof and highly breathable, combined with PrimaLoft Gold premium thermal insulation for comfort in sub-zero temperatures Maximum Comfort For Your Hands – As well as maximum insulation for cold weather cycling, these extra warm biking gloves have durable synthetic suede palms with padding and silicone grip Optimised Finger Split For Maximum Control – The separation of the forefinger allows for easier braking and shifting on both road and MTB brake and gear levers Soft Fleece Lining For Comfort – The premium insulation of these thermal lobster cycling gloves is lined with a soft fleece material for maximum comfort and protection against cold winter Lower Bulk But No Loss Of Warmth – The insulation in these winter bike gloves has a high warmth-to-weight ratio meaning less bulk and maximum protection whilst maintaining good dexterity
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Nordic 2 Windproof Deep Winter Lobster 3-Finger Cycling Gloves Thermal Padded Road MTB Gravel Bike Cycle Glove 145232230
Warm Hands In Deep Winter – The outer fabric is 100% windproof and highly breathable, combined with PrimaLoft Gold premium thermal insulation for comfort in sub-zero temperatures Maximum Comfort For Your Hands – As well as maximum insulation for cold weather cycling, these extra warm biking gloves have durable synthetic suede palms with padding and silicone grip Optimised Finger Split For Maximum Control – The separation of the forefinger allows for easier braking and shifting on both road and MTB brake and gear levers Soft Fleece Lining For Comfort – The premium insulation of these thermal lobster cycling gloves is lined with a soft fleece material for maximum comfort and protection against cold winter Lower Bulk But No Loss Of Warmth – The insulation in these winter bike gloves has a high warmth-to-weight ratio meaning less bulk and maximum protection whilst maintaining good dexterity
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
GripGrab Nordic 2 Windproof Deep Winter Lobster 3-Finger Cycling Gloves Thermal Padded Road MTB Gravel Bike Cycle Glove 145232219
Warm Hands In Deep Winter – The outer fabric is 100% windproof and highly breathable, combined with PrimaLoft Gold premium thermal insulation for comfort in sub-zero temperatures Maximum Comfort For Your Hands – As well as maximum insulation for cold weather cycling, these extra warm biking gloves have durable synthetic suede palms with padding and silicone grip Optimised Finger Split For Maximum Control – The separation of the forefinger allows for easier braking and shifting on both road and MTB brake and gear levers Soft Fleece Lining For Comfort – The premium insulation of these thermal lobster cycling gloves is lined with a soft fleece material for maximum comfort and protection against cold winter Lower Bulk But No Loss Of Warmth – The insulation in these winter bike gloves has a high warmth-to-weight ratio meaning less bulk and maximum protection whilst maintaining good dexterity
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Nordic 2 Windproof Deep Winter Lobster 3-Finger Cycling Gloves Thermal Padded Road MTB Gravel Bike Cycle Glove 145232226
Warm Hands In Deep Winter – The outer fabric is 100% windproof and highly breathable, combined with PrimaLoft Gold premium thermal insulation for comfort in sub-zero temperatures Maximum Comfort For Your Hands – As well as maximum insulation for cold weather cycling, these extra warm biking gloves have durable synthetic suede palms with padding and silicone grip Optimised Finger Split For Maximum Control – The separation of the forefinger allows for easier braking and shifting on both road and MTB brake and gear levers Soft Fleece Lining For Comfort – The premium insulation of these thermal lobster cycling gloves is lined with a soft fleece material for maximum comfort and protection against cold winter Lower Bulk But No Loss Of Warmth – The insulation in these winter bike gloves has a high warmth-to-weight ratio meaning less bulk and maximum protection whilst maintaining good dexterity
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Nordic 2 Windproof Deep Winter Lobster 3-Finger Cycling Gloves Thermal Padded Road MTB Gravel Bike Cycle Glove B0BDZWX418
Warm Hands In Deep Winter – The outer fabric is 100% windproof and highly breathable, combined with PrimaLoft Gold premium thermal insulation for comfort in sub-zero temperatures Maximum Comfort For Your Hands – As well as maximum insulation for cold weather cycling, these extra warm biking gloves have durable synthetic suede palms with padding and silicone grip Optimised Finger Split For Maximum Control – The separation of the forefinger allows for easier braking and shifting on both road and MTB brake and gear levers Soft Fleece Lining For Comfort – The premium insulation of these thermal lobster cycling gloves is lined with a soft fleece material for maximum comfort and protection against cold winter Lower Bulk But No Loss Of Warmth – The insulation in these winter bike gloves has a high warmth-to-weight ratio meaning less bulk and maximum protection whilst maintaining good dexterity
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Nordic 2 Windproof Deep Winter Lobster 3-Finger Cycling Gloves Thermal Padded Road MTB Gravel Bike Cycle Glove 145232222
Warm Hands In Deep Winter – The outer fabric is 100% windproof and highly breathable, combined with PrimaLoft Gold premium thermal insulation for comfort in sub-zero temperatures Maximum Comfort For Your Hands – As well as maximum insulation for cold weather cycling, these extra warm biking gloves have durable synthetic suede palms with padding and silicone grip Optimised Finger Split For Maximum Control – The separation of the forefinger allows for easier braking and shifting on both road and MTB brake and gear levers Soft Fleece Lining For Comfort – The premium insulation of these thermal lobster cycling gloves is lined with a soft fleece material for maximum comfort and protection against cold winter Lower Bulk But No Loss Of Warmth – The insulation in these winter bike gloves has a high warmth-to-weight ratio meaning less bulk and maximum protection whilst maintaining good dexterity
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Nordic 2 Windproof Deep Winter Lobster 3-Finger Cycling Gloves Thermal Padded Road MTB Gravel Bike Cycle Glove B0BDZWQ13D
Warm Hands In Deep Winter – The outer fabric is 100% windproof and highly breathable, combined with PrimaLoft Gold premium thermal insulation for comfort in sub-zero temperatures Maximum Comfort For Your Hands – As well as maximum insulation for cold weather cycling, these extra warm biking gloves have durable synthetic suede palms with padding and silicone grip Optimised Finger Split For Maximum Control – The separation of the forefinger allows for easier braking and shifting on both road and MTB brake and gear levers Soft Fleece Lining For Comfort – The premium insulation of these thermal lobster cycling gloves is lined with a soft fleece material for maximum comfort and protection against cold winter Lower Bulk But No Loss Of Warmth – The insulation in these winter bike gloves has a high warmth-to-weight ratio meaning less bulk and maximum protection whilst maintaining good dexterity
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Nordic 2 Windproof Deep Winter Lobster 3-Finger Cycling Gloves Thermal Padded Road MTB Gravel Bike Cycle Glove 145232230
Warm Hands In Deep Winter – The outer fabric is 100% windproof and highly breathable, combined with PrimaLoft Gold premium thermal insulation for comfort in sub-zero temperatures Maximum Comfort For Your Hands – As well as maximum insulation for cold weather cycling, these extra warm biking gloves have durable synthetic suede palms with padding and silicone grip Optimised Finger Split For Maximum Control – The separation of the forefinger allows for easier braking and shifting on both road and MTB brake and gear levers Soft Fleece Lining For Comfort – The premium insulation of these thermal lobster cycling gloves is lined with a soft fleece material for maximum comfort and protection against cold winter Lower Bulk But No Loss Of Warmth – The insulation in these winter bike gloves has a high warmth-to-weight ratio meaning less bulk and maximum protection whilst maintaining good dexterity
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Nordic 2 Windproof Deep Winter Lobster 3-Finger Cycling Gloves Thermal Padded Road MTB Gravel Bike Cycle Glove B0BDZXRR4M
Warm Hands In Deep Winter – The outer fabric is 100% windproof and highly breathable, combined with PrimaLoft Gold premium thermal insulation for comfort in sub-zero temperatures Maximum Comfort For Your Hands – As well as maximum insulation for cold weather cycling, these extra warm biking gloves have durable synthetic suede palms with padding and silicone grip Optimised Finger Split For Maximum Control – The separation of the forefinger allows for easier braking and shifting on both road and MTB brake and gear levers Soft Fleece Lining For Comfort – The premium insulation of these thermal lobster cycling gloves is lined with a soft fleece material for maximum comfort and protection against cold winter Lower Bulk But No Loss Of Warmth – The insulation in these winter bike gloves has a high warmth-to-weight ratio meaning less bulk and maximum protection whilst maintaining good dexterity
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Nordic 2 Windproof Deep Winter Lobster 3-Finger Cycling Gloves Thermal Padded Road MTB Gravel Bike Cycle Glove 145232222
Warm Hands In Deep Winter – The outer fabric is 100% windproof and highly breathable, combined with PrimaLoft Gold premium thermal insulation for comfort in sub-zero temperatures Maximum Comfort For Your Hands – As well as maximum insulation for cold weather cycling, these extra warm biking gloves have durable synthetic suede palms with padding and silicone grip Optimised Finger Split For Maximum Control – The separation of the forefinger allows for easier braking and shifting on both road and MTB brake and gear levers Soft Fleece Lining For Comfort – The premium insulation of these thermal lobster cycling gloves is lined with a soft fleece material for maximum comfort and protection against cold winter Lower Bulk But No Loss Of Warmth – The insulation in these winter bike gloves has a high warmth-to-weight ratio meaning less bulk and maximum protection whilst maintaining good dexterity
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Nordic 2 Windproof Deep Winter Lobster 3-Finger Cycling Gloves Thermal Padded Road MTB Gravel Bike Cycle Glove B0BF111M2G
Warm Hands In Deep Winter – The outer fabric is 100% windproof and highly breathable, combined with PrimaLoft Gold premium thermal insulation for comfort in sub-zero temperatures Maximum Comfort For Your Hands – As well as maximum insulation for cold weather cycling, these extra warm biking gloves have durable synthetic suede palms with padding and silicone grip Optimised Finger Split For Maximum Control – The separation of the forefinger allows for easier braking and shifting on both road and MTB brake and gear levers Soft Fleece Lining For Comfort – The premium insulation of these thermal lobster cycling gloves is lined with a soft fleece material for maximum comfort and protection against cold winter Lower Bulk But No Loss Of Warmth – The insulation in these winter bike gloves has a high warmth-to-weight ratio meaning less bulk and maximum protection whilst maintaining good dexterity
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Nordic 2 Windproof Deep Winter Lobster 3-Finger Cycling Gloves Thermal Padded Road MTB Gravel Bike Cycle Glove B0BDZWV74G
Warm Hands In Deep Winter – The outer fabric is 100% windproof and highly breathable, combined with PrimaLoft Gold premium thermal insulation for comfort in sub-zero temperatures Maximum Comfort For Your Hands – As well as maximum insulation for cold weather cycling, these extra warm biking gloves have durable synthetic suede palms with padding and silicone grip Optimised Finger Split For Maximum Control – The separation of the forefinger allows for easier braking and shifting on both road and MTB brake and gear levers Soft Fleece Lining For Comfort – The premium insulation of these thermal lobster cycling gloves is lined with a soft fleece material for maximum comfort and protection against cold winter Lower Bulk But No Loss Of Warmth – The insulation in these winter bike gloves has a high warmth-to-weight ratio meaning less bulk and maximum protection whilst maintaining good dexterity
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Nordic 2 Windproof Deep Winter Lobster 3-Finger Cycling Gloves Thermal Padded Road MTB Gravel Bike Cycle Glove B0BF1123BB
Warm Hands In Deep Winter – The outer fabric is 100% windproof and highly breathable, combined with PrimaLoft Gold premium thermal insulation for comfort in sub-zero temperatures Maximum Comfort For Your Hands – As well as maximum insulation for cold weather cycling, these extra warm biking gloves have durable synthetic suede palms with padding and silicone grip Optimised Finger Split For Maximum Control – The separation of the forefinger allows for easier braking and shifting on both road and MTB brake and gear levers Soft Fleece Lining For Comfort – The premium insulation of these thermal lobster cycling gloves is lined with a soft fleece material for maximum comfort and protection against cold winter Lower Bulk But No Loss Of Warmth – The insulation in these winter bike gloves has a high warmth-to-weight ratio meaning less bulk and maximum protection whilst maintaining good dexterity
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Nordic 2 Windproof Deep Winter Lobster 3-Finger Cycling Gloves Thermal Padded Road MTB Gravel Bike Cycle Glove B0BDZWQ13D
Warm Hands In Deep Winter – The outer fabric is 100% windproof and highly breathable, combined with PrimaLoft Gold premium thermal insulation for comfort in sub-zero temperatures Maximum Comfort For Your Hands – As well as maximum insulation for cold weather cycling, these extra warm biking gloves have durable synthetic suede palms with padding and silicone grip Optimised Finger Split For Maximum Control – The separation of the forefinger allows for easier braking and shifting on both road and MTB brake and gear levers Soft Fleece Lining For Comfort – The premium insulation of these thermal lobster cycling gloves is lined with a soft fleece material for maximum comfort and protection against cold winter Lower Bulk But No Loss Of Warmth – The insulation in these winter bike gloves has a high warmth-to-weight ratio meaning less bulk and maximum protection whilst maintaining good dexterity
prodImage
£81.17
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Nordic 2 Windproof Deep Winter Lobster 3-Finger Cycling Gloves Thermal Padded Road MTB Gravel Bike Cycle Glove B0BF111M2G
Warm Hands In Deep Winter – The outer fabric is 100% windproof and highly breathable, combined with PrimaLoft Gold premium thermal insulation for comfort in sub-zero temperatures Maximum Comfort For Your Hands – As well as maximum insulation for cold weather cycling, these extra warm biking gloves have durable synthetic suede palms with padding and silicone grip Optimised Finger Split For Maximum Control – The separation of the forefinger allows for easier braking and shifting on both road and MTB brake and gear levers Soft Fleece Lining For Comfort – The premium insulation of these thermal lobster cycling gloves is lined with a soft fleece material for maximum comfort and protection against cold winter Lower Bulk But No Loss Of Warmth – The insulation in these winter bike gloves has a high warmth-to-weight ratio meaning less bulk and maximum protection whilst maintaining good dexterity
prodImage
£82.18
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Nordic 2 Windproof Deep Winter Lobster 3-Finger Cycling Gloves Thermal Padded Road MTB Gravel Bike Cycle Glove B0BF1123BB
Warm Hands In Deep Winter – The outer fabric is 100% windproof and highly breathable, combined with PrimaLoft Gold premium thermal insulation for comfort in sub-zero temperatures Maximum Comfort For Your Hands – As well as maximum insulation for cold weather cycling, these extra warm biking gloves have durable synthetic suede palms with padding and silicone grip Optimised Finger Split For Maximum Control – The separation of the forefinger allows for easier braking and shifting on both road and MTB brake and gear levers Soft Fleece Lining For Comfort – The premium insulation of these thermal lobster cycling gloves is lined with a soft fleece material for maximum comfort and protection against cold winter Lower Bulk But No Loss Of Warmth – The insulation in these winter bike gloves has a high warmth-to-weight ratio meaning less bulk and maximum protection whilst maintaining good dexterity
prodImage
£82.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Insulation: PrimaLoft Gold
Finger division: separate index finger
Clothing Features
Breathable, Touchscreen compatible, Windproof
Gender
Unisex
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
GripGrab Nordic 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GripGrab

GripGrab Supergel
£27.00
GripGrab SupergelCompare 8 Prices
GripGrab Progel
£28.22
GripGrab ProgelCompare 6 Prices
GripGrab Arctic
£31.68
GripGrab ArcticCompare 7 Prices
GripGrab Shark
£29.52
GripGrab SharkCompare 3 Prices
GripGrab RaceThermo X
£29.00
GripGrab RaceThermo XCompare 2 Prices
GripGrab Balaclava
£16.25
GripGrab BalaclavaCompare 4 Prices
GripGrab Racing
£25.00
GripGrab RacingCompare 20 Prices
GripGrab Supergel XC
£31.59
GripGrab Supergel XCCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men's Moab IV Jacket
£59.76
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gonso Villette
£56.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fox Racing Enduro D3O Knee Protector
£58.91
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Plush
£58.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Kuro Pants Women
£48.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castelli Flanders Warm LS
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dakine Slayer Elbow Pad
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schöffel Danube L
£47.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endura Hummvee Transit WP Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pearl Izumi Quest Short Men
£60.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
GripGrab Nordic 2
prodImage
£59.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.07
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel