Vaude Men's Minaki Jacket II

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Men's Minaki Jacket II
from £67.45to £87.9911 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Cycling Jacket
• Gender: Men
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Weight: 392 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vaude Men's Minaki Jacket II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Men's Minaki Mid Jacket II B0DMSWB1FT
Warm men's mountain bike fleece jacket for the transitional period, which is part of the VAUDE circuit concept Can be worn as a mid-layer or solo Protects the torso from wind Main material made entirely of recycled polyester
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Minaki Mid Jacket II B0DMSY7MJ9
Warm men's mountain bike fleece jacket for the transitional period, which is part of the VAUDE circuit concept Can be worn as a mid-layer or solo Protects the torso from wind Main material made entirely of recycled polyester
prodImage
£67.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Men's Minaki Mid Jacket II 148293266
Warm men's mountain bike fleece jacket for the transitional period, which is part of the VAUDE circuit concept Can be worn as a mid-layer or solo Protects the torso from wind Main material made entirely of recycled polyester
prodImage
£70.18
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Minaki Mid Jacket II 148292852
Warm men's mountain bike fleece jacket for the transitional period, which is part of the VAUDE circuit concept Can be worn as a mid-layer or solo Protects the torso from wind Main material made entirely of recycled polyester
prodImage
£70.36
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Minaki Mid Jacket II B0DMSXW4T2
Warm men's mountain bike fleece jacket for the transitional period, which is part of the VAUDE circuit concept Can be worn as a mid-layer or solo Protects the torso from wind Main material made entirely of recycled polyester
prodImage
£71.38
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Minaki Mid Jacket II B0DMSVWWP5
Warm men's mountain bike fleece jacket for the transitional period, which is part of the VAUDE circuit concept Can be worn as a mid-layer or solo Protects the torso from wind Main material made entirely of recycled polyester
prodImage
£71.38
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Minaki Mid Jacket II B0DMSW5JZ9
Warm men's mountain bike fleece jacket for the transitional period, which is part of the VAUDE circuit concept Can be worn as a mid-layer or solo Protects the torso from wind Main material made entirely of recycled polyester
prodImage
£71.44
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Minaki Mid Jacket II B0DMSXVS8P
Warm men's mountain bike fleece jacket for the transitional period, which is part of the VAUDE circuit concept Can be worn as a mid-layer or solo Protects the torso from wind Main material made entirely of recycled polyester
prodImage
£71.44
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Minaki Mid Jacket II B0DMSW31F5
Warm men's mountain bike fleece jacket for the transitional period, which is part of the VAUDE circuit concept Can be worn as a mid-layer or solo Protects the torso from wind Main material made entirely of recycled polyester
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Minaki Mid Jacket II B0DMSXWGY9
Warm men's mountain bike fleece jacket for the transitional period, which is part of the VAUDE circuit concept Can be worn as a mid-layer or solo Protects the torso from wind Main material made entirely of recycled polyester
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Minaki Mid Jacket II B0DMSVR5WB
Warm men's mountain bike fleece jacket for the transitional period, which is part of the VAUDE circuit concept Can be worn as a mid-layer or solo Protects the torso from wind Main material made entirely of recycled polyester
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Water-repellent, Windproof
Gender
Men
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Weight
392 g

Price History

1M
Vaude Men's Minaki Jacket II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£102.80
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£131.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£44.62
Vaude Women's Drop Pants IICompare 18 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gonso Jane
£66.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endura Luminite II Jacket Women
£67.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Men's Posta Jacket
£67.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Endura Urban Luminite Jacket Men
£67.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gonso Valaff
£66.89
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude Men's Qimsa Light Softshell Pant
£53.68
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Women's Posta Jacket II
£66.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Women
£69.07
Compare Prices
16 offers
iXS Carve Evo+ Knee Pad
£81.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gore Wear C3 Windstopper Bib Trousers Men
£65.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Men's Minaki Jacket II
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel