Endura Luminite II Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Endura
Endura Luminite II Jacket Women
from £67.95to £99.998 offersManufacturer: Endura
• Road cycling jacket
• LED light unit
• Battery life: 50 h
• Clothing Features: Back pocket, Breathable, Safety reflectors, Zipper pocket
• Material: Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Endura Luminite II Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Endura Urban Luminite II Waterproof Womens Cycling Jacket - Yellow
Endura Urban Luminite II Waterproof Womens Cycling Jacket - Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Jackets
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Endura Urban Luminite II Waterproof Womens Cycling Jacket - Yellow
Endura Urban Luminite II Waterproof Womens Cycling Jacket - Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Jackets
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Endura Luminite Ii Jacket S E9165YV-S
Lightweight breathable 2.5-Layer waterproof fabric in a fully seam sealed construction Strategically positioned large reflective panels provide night time visibility Bonded and laser cut double storm flap on centre zip Concealed hem adjusters Zipped chest pocket and hand warmer pockets with cosy touch microfleece Bonded laser cut double storm flap on centre zip Large under arm vents for temperature regulation. Keeping you dry and visible on the tough city streets
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Endura Urban Luminite II Waterproof Womens Cycling Jacket - Yellow
Endura Urban Luminite II Waterproof Womens Cycling Jacket - Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Jackets
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Endura Urban Luminite II Waterproof Womens Cycling Jacket - Yellow
Endura Urban Luminite II Waterproof Womens Cycling Jacket - Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Jackets
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Endura Urban Luminite II Waterproof Womens Cycling Jacket - Yellow
Endura Urban Luminite II Waterproof Womens Cycling Jacket - Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Jackets
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Endura Urban Luminite II Waterproof Womens Cycling Jacket Blue Lightweight Bike
Endura Urban Luminite II Waterproof Womens Cycling Jacket Blue Lightweight Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Jackets
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Endura Urban Luminite II Mens 3-in-1 Waterproof Jacket w/ Detachable Inner Gilet E9166BKBLK
Endura Urban Luminite II Mens 3-in-1 Waterproof Jacket w/ Detachable Inner Gilet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Jackets
prodImage
£99.99
£102.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Additional information
LED light unit
Battery life: 50 h
Clothing Features
Back pocket, Breathable, Safety reflectors, Zipper pocket
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Endura Luminite II Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Endura

Endura Hummvee Zip-Off II Pants Men
£79.71
Endura Hummvee Zip-Off II Pants MenCompare 1 Prices
Endura SingleTrack Lite Short Men
£65.63
Endura SingleTrack Lite Short MenCompare 4 Prices
Endura MT500 Waterproof Jacket II Men
£119.99
Endura MT500 Waterproof Jacket II MenCompare 4 Prices
Endura SingleTrack II Shorts Men
£36.95
Endura SingleTrack II Shorts MenCompare 30 Prices
Endura Hummvee Waterproof Jacket Men
£63.91
Endura Hummvee Waterproof Jacket MenCompare 19 Prices
Endura Hummvee Short II Women
£60.91
Endura Hummvee Short II WomenCompare 9 Prices
Endura SingleTrack Jacket II Women
£99.00
Endura SingleTrack Jacket II WomenCompare 1 Prices
Endura Engineered Padded Boxer Women
£28.90
Endura Engineered Padded Boxer WomenCompare 6 Prices
Endura Hummvee Helmet
£20.32
Endura Hummvee HelmetCompare 14 Prices
Endura Hummvee Plus II Men
£25.00
Endura Hummvee Plus II MenCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men's Posta Jacket
£67.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Gonso Jane
£66.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Slayer Elbow Pad
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Women
£69.07
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude Women's Posta Jacket II
£66.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
Endura Singletrack II Short Women
£57.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Castelli Competizione bib short
£69.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
POC VPD System Lite Knee Protector
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endura MT500 Burner Hose Men
£78.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
POC VPD Air Leg
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endura Luminite II Jacket Women
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Start Fitness
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel