Gonso Portland

Manufacturer: Gonso
Gonso Portland
from £79.48to £153.2415 offersManufacturer: Gonso
• Cycling Shorts
• Gender: Men
• Water- and stain-repellent
• Durable
• Shape-retaining
• Breathable
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Detachable leg ends, Dimensionally stable, Reinforced seat, Water-repellent, Width adjustable, Zipper pocket
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gonso Portland
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gonso Portland, Long men's cycling shorts with zip-off function, Water and stain repellent, Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Wide fit B079BRLGFR
Long cycling trousers with water-repellent and stain-resistant properties, Can be converted into short touring trousers in a few simple steps thanks to the zip-off function Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Gel cushion inserts for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Partially elastic waistband with belt, 2 side pockets, 1 back pocket, 1 zippered side pocket, Button-in cycling shorts with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Scope of delivery: 1 x Gonso Portland, Men's zip-off cycling shorts, Fit: wide fit, Color:, Colour: Black, Size: XL
prodImage
£79.48
Shipping: Free
Gonso Portland, Long men's cycling shorts with zip-off function, Water and stain repellent, Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Wide fit B079C7NJTD
Long cycling trousers with water-repellent and stain-resistant properties, Can be converted into short touring trousers in a few simple steps thanks to the zip-off function Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Gel cushion inserts for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Partially elastic waistband with belt, 2 side pockets, 1 back pocket, 1 zippered side pocket, Button-in cycling shorts with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Scope of delivery: 1 x Gonso Portland, Men's zip-off cycling shorts, Fit: wide fit, Color:, Colour: Black, Size: 106
prodImage
£81.01
Shipping: Free
Gonso Portland, Long men's cycling shorts with zip-off function, Water and stain repellent, Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Wide fit B079BW77HN
Long cycling trousers with water-repellent and stain-resistant properties, Can be converted into short touring trousers in a few simple steps thanks to the zip-off function Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Gel cushion inserts for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Partially elastic waistband with belt, 2 side pockets, 1 back pocket, 1 zippered side pocket, Button-in cycling shorts with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Scope of delivery: 1 x Gonso Portland, Men's zip-off cycling shorts, Fit: wide fit, Color:, Colour: Black, Size: 3XL
prodImage
£124.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gonso Portland, Long men's cycling shorts with zip-off function, Water and stain repellent, Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Wide fit B079C4JJHK
Long cycling trousers with water-repellent and stain-resistant properties, Can be converted into short touring trousers in a few simple steps thanks to the zip-off function Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Gel cushion inserts for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Partially elastic waistband with belt, 2 side pockets, 1 back pocket, 1 zippered side pocket, Button-in cycling shorts with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Scope of delivery: 1 x Gonso Portland, Men's zip-off cycling shorts, Fit: wide fit, Color:, Colour: Black, Size: 25
prodImage
£81.07
Shipping: Free
Gonso Portland, Long men's cycling shorts with zip-off function, Water and stain repellent, Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Wide fit B079BZ7S3C
Long cycling trousers with water-repellent and stain-resistant properties, Can be converted into short touring trousers in a few simple steps thanks to the zip-off function Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Gel cushion inserts for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Partially elastic waistband with belt, 2 side pockets, 1 back pocket, 1 zippered side pocket, Button-in cycling shorts with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Scope of delivery: 1 x Gonso Portland, Men's zip-off cycling shorts, Fit: wide fit, Color:, Colour: Black, Size: 26
prodImage
£81.25
Shipping: Free
Gonso Portland, Long men's cycling shorts with zip-off function, Water and stain repellent, Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Wide fit B079BW5HCY
Long cycling trousers with water-repellent and stain-resistant properties, Can be converted into short touring trousers in a few simple steps thanks to the zip-off function Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Gel cushion inserts for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Partially elastic waistband with belt, 2 side pockets, 1 back pocket, 1 zippered side pocket, Button-in cycling shorts with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Scope of delivery: 1 x Gonso Portland, Men's zip-off cycling shorts, Fit: wide fit, Color:, Colour: Black, Size: M
prodImage
£86.55
Shipping: Free
Gonso Portland, Long men's cycling shorts with zip-off function, Water and stain repellent, Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Wide fit B079C4Z2DG
Long cycling trousers with water-repellent and stain-resistant properties, Can be converted into short touring trousers in a few simple steps thanks to the zip-off function Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Gel cushion inserts for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Partially elastic waistband with belt, 2 side pockets, 1 back pocket, 1 zippered side pocket, Button-in cycling shorts with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Scope of delivery: 1 x Gonso Portland, Men's zip-off cycling shorts, Fit: wide fit, Color:, Colour: Black, Size: XXL
prodImage
£100.87
Shipping: Free
Gonso Portland, Long men's cycling shorts with zip-off function, Water and stain repellent, Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Wide fit B079BW77HN
Long cycling trousers with water-repellent and stain-resistant properties, Can be converted into short touring trousers in a few simple steps thanks to the zip-off function Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Gel cushion inserts for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Partially elastic waistband with belt, 2 side pockets, 1 back pocket, 1 zippered side pocket, Button-in cycling shorts with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Scope of delivery: 1 x Gonso Portland, Men's zip-off cycling shorts, Fit: wide fit, Color:, Colour: Black, Size: 3XL
prodImage
£131.39
Shipping: Free
Gonso Portland, Long men's cycling shorts with zip-off function, Water and stain repellent, Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Wide fit
Long cycling trousers with water-repellent and stain-resistant properties, Can be converted into short touring trousers in a few simple steps thanks to the zip-off function Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Gel cushion inserts for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Partially elastic waistband with belt, 2 side pockets, 1 back pocket, 1 zippered side pocket, Button-in cycling shorts with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Scope of delivery: 1 x Gonso Portland, Men's zip-off cycling shorts, Fit: wide fit, Color:, Colour: Black, Size: 26
prodImage
£134.93
Shipping: Free
Gonso Portland, Long men's cycling shorts with zip-off function, Water and stain repellent, Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Wide fit B079C7LPMB
Long cycling trousers with water-repellent and stain-resistant properties, Can be converted into short touring trousers in a few simple steps thanks to the zip-off function Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Gel cushion inserts for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Partially elastic waistband with belt, 2 side pockets, 1 back pocket, 1 zippered side pocket, Button-in cycling shorts with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Scope of delivery: 1 x Gonso Portland, Men's zip-off cycling shorts, Fit: wide fit, Color:, Colour: Black, Size: L
prodImage
£136.22
Shipping: Free
Gonso Portland, Long men's cycling shorts with zip-off function, Water and stain repellent, Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Wide fit MAG10345884
Long cycling trousers with water-repellent and stain-resistant properties, Can be converted into short touring trousers in a few simple steps thanks to the zip-off function Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Gel cushion inserts for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Partially elastic waistband with belt, 2 side pockets, 1 back pocket, 1 zippered side pocket, Button-in cycling shorts with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Scope of delivery: 1 x Gonso Portland, Men's zip-off cycling shorts, Fit: wide fit, Color:, Colour: Black, Size: 27
prodImage
£136.43
Shipping: Free
Gonso Portland, Long men's cycling shorts with zip-off function, Water and stain repellent, Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Wide fit B079BTCJTJ
Long cycling trousers with water-repellent and stain-resistant properties, Can be converted into short touring trousers in a few simple steps thanks to the zip-off function Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Gel cushion inserts for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Partially elastic waistband with belt, 2 side pockets, 1 back pocket, 1 zippered side pocket, Button-in cycling shorts with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Scope of delivery: 1 x Gonso Portland, Men's zip-off cycling shorts, Fit: wide fit, Color:, Colour: Black, Size: 5XL
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Gonso Portland, Long men's cycling shorts with zip-off function, Water and stain repellent, Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Wide fit B079BZ331Q
Long cycling trousers with water-repellent and stain-resistant properties, Can be converted into short touring trousers in a few simple steps thanks to the zip-off function Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Gel cushion inserts for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Partially elastic waistband with belt, 2 side pockets, 1 back pocket, 1 zippered side pocket, Button-in cycling shorts with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Scope of delivery: 1 x Gonso Portland, Men's zip-off cycling shorts, Fit: wide fit, Color:, Colour: Black, Size: 33
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Gonso Portland, Long men's cycling shorts with zip-off function, Water and stain repellent, Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Wide fit B079G51R5C
Long cycling trousers with water-repellent and stain-resistant properties, Can be converted into short touring trousers in a few simple steps thanks to the zip-off function Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Gel cushion inserts for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Partially elastic waistband with belt, 2 side pockets, 1 back pocket, 1 zippered side pocket, Button-in cycling shorts with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Scope of delivery: 1 x Gonso Portland, Men's zip-off cycling shorts, Fit: wide fit, Color:, Colour: Black, Size: 30
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Gonso Portland, Long men's cycling shorts with zip-off function, Water and stain repellent, Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Wide fit MAG10345898
Long cycling trousers with water-repellent and stain-resistant properties, Can be converted into short touring trousers in a few simple steps thanks to the zip-off function Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Gel cushion inserts for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Partially elastic waistband with belt, 2 side pockets, 1 back pocket, 1 zippered side pocket, Button-in cycling shorts with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Scope of delivery: 1 x Gonso Portland, Men's zip-off cycling shorts, Fit: wide fit, Color:, Colour: Black, Size: 32
prodImage
£153.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Water- and stain-repellent
Durable
Shape-retaining
Breathable
Clothing Features
Breathable, Detachable leg ends, Dimensionally stable, Reinforced seat, Water-repellent, Width adjustable, Zipper pocket
Gender
Men
Material
Elastane, Polyamide

Price History

1M
Gonso Portland
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gonso

Gonso Billy V2
£36.98
Gonso Billy V2Compare 1 Prices
Gonso Mira
£74.51
Gonso MiraCompare 4 Prices
Gonso Ruth 3/4
£72.73
Gonso Ruth 3/4Compare 9 Prices
Gonso Save Therm Men
£136.91
Gonso Save Therm MenCompare 8 Prices
Gonso Sitivo U M
£29.98
Gonso Sitivo U MCompare 23 Prices
Gonso Sitivo Tight W
£44.91
Gonso Sitivo Tight WCompare 17 Prices
Gonso Sitivo Jersey M
£63.43
Gonso Sitivo Jersey MCompare 60 Prices
Gonso Lisa
£33.85
Gonso LisaCompare 1 Prices
Gonso Igna
£51.49
Gonso IgnaCompare 2 Prices
Gonso Nevel
£28.98
Gonso NevelCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Endura MT500 Spray II Short Women
£79.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Race Face Indy Short
£79.94
Compare Prices
26 offers
Vaude Women's Qimsa Softshell Pant II
£63.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Endura MT500 Burner Hose Men
£78.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endura MT500 Burner Hose Women
£80.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude Men's Moab IV Jacket
£59.76
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Women's Qimsa Softshell Pant
£80.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Qimsa Shorts Men
£72.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude Minaki Shorts III
£77.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gonso Portland
prodImage
£79.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.01
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£124.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel