Vaude Minaki IV Bicycle Thermal Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Minaki IV Bicycle Thermal Jacket Men
from £72.00to £128.9920 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Cycling Jacket
• Gender: Men
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Waterproof, Wind-repellent
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Minaki IV Bicycle Thermal Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Minaki Jacket IV Men's B0CVNFR12L
Heat performance: the MTB jacket for men for mountain bike tours with PrimaLoft Rise padding ensures optimal thermal performance, while stretch inserts offer maximum freedom of movement Breathable and windproof: the windproof 80 material of the breathable men's cycling jacket is 80% windproof and highly breathable. Ideal for winter, spring and autumn on MTB tours FUNCTIONAL: The mountain bike jacket for men has 2 chest pockets with zip, high stand-up collar & 3-layer splash guard on the lower back. Lycra cuffs ensure an optimal fit Versatile: the cycling wind jacket for men is suitable for bicycle tours, cycling trips, gravel and all MTB disciplines. Sophisticated details and sporty cut for comfort on the bike Green Shape: The cycling jacket for men for winter and autumn with Green Shape label stands for sustainability made from recycled polyester. Eco finish without environmentally harmful fluorocarbons protects the environment
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Minaki Jacket IV B0DMSTB36G
Warm mountain bike insulation jacket for men With waterproof splash guard in the lower back With stretch inserts for high freedom of movement Main fabric made entirely from recycled polyester
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Men's Minaki Jacket IV B0DMSTLNQM
Warm mountain bike insulation jacket for men With waterproof splash guard in the lower back With stretch inserts for high freedom of movement Main fabric made entirely from recycled polyester
prodImage
£88.22
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Minaki Jacket IV B0DMSWSGYV
Warm mountain bike insulation jacket for men With waterproof splash guard in the lower back With stretch inserts for high freedom of movement Main fabric made entirely from recycled polyester
prodImage
£95.42
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Minaki Jacket IV B0DMSTDNKM
Warm mountain bike insulation jacket for men With waterproof splash guard in the lower back With stretch inserts for high freedom of movement Main fabric made entirely from recycled polyester
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Minaki Jacket IV 148293115
Warm mountain bike insulation jacket for men With waterproof splash guard in the lower back With stretch inserts for high freedom of movement Main fabric made entirely from recycled polyester
prodImage
£99.97
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Minaki Jacket IV 148293046
Warm mountain bike insulation jacket for men With waterproof splash guard in the lower back With stretch inserts for high freedom of movement Main fabric made entirely from recycled polyester
prodImage
£100.19
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Minaki Jacket IV 148293270
Warm mountain bike insulation jacket for men With waterproof splash guard in the lower back With stretch inserts for high freedom of movement Main fabric made entirely from recycled polyester
prodImage
£100.48
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Minaki Jacket IV 148293036
Warm mountain bike insulation jacket for men With waterproof splash guard in the lower back With stretch inserts for high freedom of movement Main fabric made entirely from recycled polyester
prodImage
£100.51
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Minaki Jacket IV 148293144
Warm mountain bike insulation jacket for men With waterproof splash guard in the lower back With stretch inserts for high freedom of movement Main fabric made entirely from recycled polyester
prodImage
£100.68
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Minaki Jacket IV 148293104
Warm mountain bike insulation jacket for men With waterproof splash guard in the lower back With stretch inserts for high freedom of movement Main fabric made entirely from recycled polyester
prodImage
£101.43
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Minaki Jacket IV Men's B0CVNH4MK9
Heat performance: the MTB jacket for men for mountain bike tours with PrimaLoft Rise padding ensures optimal thermal performance, while stretch inserts offer maximum freedom of movement Breathable and windproof: the windproof 80 material of the breathable men's cycling jacket is 80% windproof and highly breathable. Ideal for winter, spring and autumn on MTB tours FUNCTIONAL: The mountain bike jacket for men has 2 chest pockets with zip, high stand-up collar & 3-layer splash guard on the lower back. Lycra cuffs ensure an optimal fit Versatile: the cycling wind jacket for men is suitable for bicycle tours, cycling trips, gravel and all MTB disciplines. Sophisticated details and sporty cut for comfort on the bike Green Shape: The cycling jacket for men for winter and autumn with Green Shape label stands for sustainability made from recycled polyester. Eco finish without environmentally harmful fluorocarbons protects the environment
prodImage
£106.20
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Minaki Jacket IV Men's B0CVNGH3CM
Heat performance: the MTB jacket for men for mountain bike tours with PrimaLoft Rise padding ensures optimal thermal performance, while stretch inserts offer maximum freedom of movement Breathable and windproof: the windproof 80 material of the breathable men's cycling jacket is 80% windproof and highly breathable. Ideal for winter, spring and autumn on MTB tours FUNCTIONAL: The mountain bike jacket for men has 2 chest pockets with zip, high stand-up collar & 3-layer splash guard on the lower back. Lycra cuffs ensure an optimal fit Versatile: the cycling wind jacket for men is suitable for bicycle tours, cycling trips, gravel and all MTB disciplines. Sophisticated details and sporty cut for comfort on the bike Green Shape: The cycling jacket for men for winter and autumn with Green Shape label stands for sustainability made from recycled polyester. Eco finish without environmentally harmful fluorocarbons protects the environment
prodImage
£106.36
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Minaki Jacket IV B0DMST2H8Y
Warm mountain bike insulation jacket for men With waterproof splash guard in the lower back With stretch inserts for high freedom of movement Main fabric made entirely from recycled polyester
prodImage
£107.51
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Minaki Jacket IV B0DMSYB4W1
Warm mountain bike insulation jacket for men With waterproof splash guard in the lower back With stretch inserts for high freedom of movement Main fabric made entirely from recycled polyester
prodImage
£114.05
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Minaki Jacket IV B0DMSW4V7G
Warm mountain bike insulation jacket for men With waterproof splash guard in the lower back With stretch inserts for high freedom of movement Main fabric made entirely from recycled polyester
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Minaki Jacket IV B0DMST3VJB
Warm mountain bike insulation jacket for men With waterproof splash guard in the lower back With stretch inserts for high freedom of movement Main fabric made entirely from recycled polyester
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Minaki Jacket IV
Warm mountain bike insulation jacket for men With waterproof splash guard in the lower back With stretch inserts for high freedom of movement Main fabric made entirely from recycled polyester
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Minaki Jacket IV B0DMSV15KW
Warm mountain bike insulation jacket for men With waterproof splash guard in the lower back With stretch inserts for high freedom of movement Main fabric made entirely from recycled polyester
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Minaki Jacket IV B0DMSWJ7X2
Warm mountain bike insulation jacket for men With waterproof splash guard in the lower back With stretch inserts for high freedom of movement Main fabric made entirely from recycled polyester
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Waterproof, Wind-repellent
Gender
Men
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Minaki IV Bicycle Thermal Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£102.80
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£131.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£44.62
Vaude Women's Drop Pants IICompare 18 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Endura MT500 Lite Knee Protector
£72.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Endura Hummvee Short II 3/4 Men
£71.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Men's Luminum Pants II
£82.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Bib Men
£72.32
Compare Prices
21 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Men
£72.38
Compare Prices
17 offers
Gore Wear C3 Thermo Bib Tights+
£61.18
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Qimsa Shorts Men
£72.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Women
£72.84
Compare Prices
16 offers
GripGrab Nordic 2
£59.36
Compare Prices
18 offers
Gore Wear Stream Jacket Women
£72.91
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Minaki IV Bicycle Thermal Jacket Men
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel