Vaude Men's Luminum Pants II

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Reflective Rain Pants
• PFC-free, 2-layer rain pants with mesh lining
• Protects against rain, wind, and dirt
• Increases visibility at night in traffic
• Pre-shaped knees, adjustable leg width, securing strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Men's Luminum Pants II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Luminum II Men's Trousers B08L8M8V3S
Rain trousers with safety plus thanks to increased night visibility for cyclists: waterproof, windproof and breathable Increased visibility: the reflective elements significantly increase your visibility at night in traffic, as you will be seen by valuable seconds earlier in adverse conditions Comfortable rain trousers: the knees are pre-shaped, with Velcro fasteners, you can adjust the leg width to protect against the chain. In addition, a fixing strap prevents the trousers from slipping upwards Fit: Loose-fit for a casual feel International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£71.14
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Luminum Pants II Trousers, mens, Trouser, 42264, Black, M B08L8MP147
Rain trousers with safety plus thanks to increased visibility for cyclists. 2-layer trousers, pre-shaped knees. Waterproof, windproof and breathable, waistband with elastic band and drawstring. Hem width can be adjusted using Velcro and zip. Split lining, upper part made of mesh, lower part made of taffeta.
prodImage
£82.60
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Luminum Pants II Trousers, mens, Trouser, 42264, Black, S B08L8QS5J8
prodImage
£83.43
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Luminum Pants II Men's Trousers, mens, Trouser, 42264, black, XXX-Large B08L8PBH6Y
prodImage
£85.75
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Luminum Pants II Men's Trousers, mens, Trouser, 42264, black, L B08L8M8V3R
Rain trousers with safety plus thanks to increased night visibility for cyclists: waterproof, windproof and breathable Optimal rain trousers: the PFC-free 2-layer rain trousers with mesh inner lining are quickly put on and effectively protect you from rain, wind and dirt Increased visibility: the reflective elements significantly increase your visibility at night in traffic, as you will be seen by valuable seconds earlier in adverse conditions Comfortable rain trousers: the knees are pre-shaped, with Velcro fasteners, you can adjust the leg width to protect against the chain. In addition, a fixing strap prevents the trousers from slipping upwards Fit: Loose-fit for a casual feel
prodImage
£87.47
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Luminum Pants II Trousers, mens, Trouser, 42264, Black, S 139933954
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Luminum II Men's Trousers B08L8P3RJ3
prodImage
£100.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Reflective Rain Pants
PFC-free, 2-layer rain pants with mesh lining
Protects against rain, wind, and dirt
Increases visibility at night in traffic
Pre-shaped knees, adjustable leg width, securing strap
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Men's Luminum Pants II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£116.78
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 17 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£155.23
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Tamaro Shorts
£51.47
Vaude Men's Tamaro ShortsCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket
£113.09
Vaude Men's Moab Rain JacketCompare 10 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£31.34
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£67.84
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light JacketCompare 52 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£51.99
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gonso SQlab Go Men
£71.09
Compare Prices
16 offers
POC Joint VPD Knee
£70.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
GripGrab Nordic 2
£67.92
Compare Prices
19 offers
Vaude Men's Yaki ZO Pants
£70.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endura Hummvee Hoodie II Men
£70.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gore Wear C3 Windstopper Bib Trousers Men
£61.29
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Bib Women
£71.87
Compare Prices
26 offers
Endura Hummvee Full Zip Fleece
£70.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
Craft CORE Bike Essence LS Jersey M
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Minaki IV Bicycle Thermal Jacket Men
£72.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vaude Men's Luminum Pants II
prodImage
£71.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel