Gonso SQlab Go Bib Women

Manufacturer: Gonso
Gonso SQlab Go Bib Women
from £75.2534 offersManufacturer: GonsoPrice History
• Cycling Shorts
• Gender: Women
• Clothing Features: Breathable
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
Show all product details

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's bib cycling shorts, Tights with ergonomic SQlab seat pad, Innovative cut without side seams, Tight fit B08PW11N4C
Ergonomic cycling shorts made of high-quality functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for increased safety SQlab-Pad W: Maximum thickness of 8 mm, Adapts to the body shape as mileage increases, Reduces shear forces thanks to the medical TPE gel Bib cycling shorts with innovative cut without side seams for more comfort, Highly breathable, Lightweight and durable material Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's Bib Cycling Shorts, With ergonomic SQlab Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 34
prodImage
£75.25
Shipping: Free
Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's bib cycling shorts, Tights with ergonomic SQlab seat pad, Innovative cut without side seams, Tight fit B08PVZZ8PP
Ergonomic cycling shorts made of high-quality functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for increased safety SQlab-Pad W: Maximum thickness of 8 mm, Adapts to the body shape as mileage increases, Reduces shear forces thanks to the medical TPE gel Bib cycling shorts with innovative cut without side seams for more comfort, Highly breathable, Lightweight and durable material Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's Bib Cycling Shorts, With ergonomic SQlab Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 44
prodImage
£75.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's bib cycling shorts, Tights with ergonomic SQlab seat pad, Innovative cut without side seams, Tight fit B08PVWFXJ1
Ergonomic cycling shorts made of high-quality functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for increased safety SQlab-Pad W: Maximum thickness of 8 mm, Adapts to the body shape as mileage increases, Reduces shear forces thanks to the medical TPE gel Bib cycling shorts with innovative cut without side seams for more comfort, Highly breathable, Lightweight and durable material Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's Bib Cycling Shorts, With ergonomic SQlab Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 36
prodImage
£77.55
Shipping: Free
Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's bib cycling shorts, Tights with ergonomic SQlab seat pad, Innovative cut without side seams, Tight fit B08PVXP2D8
Ergonomic cycling shorts made of high-quality functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for increased safety SQlab-Pad W: Maximum thickness of 8 mm, Adapts to the body shape as mileage increases, Reduces shear forces thanks to the medical TPE gel Bib cycling shorts with innovative cut without side seams for more comfort, Highly breathable, Lightweight and durable material Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's Bib Cycling Shorts, With ergonomic SQlab Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 40
prodImage
£83.76
Shipping: Free
Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's bib cycling shorts, Tights with ergonomic SQlab seat pad, Innovative cut without side seams, Tight fit B0C6B4NYKH
Ergonomic cycling shorts made of high-quality functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for increased safety SQlab-Pad W: Maximum thickness of 8 mm, Adapts to the body shape as mileage increases, Reduces shear forces thanks to the medical TPE gel Bib cycling shorts with innovative cut without side seams for more comfort, Highly breathable, Lightweight and durable material Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's Bib Cycling Shorts, With ergonomic SQlab Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 38
prodImage
£84.32
Shipping: Free
Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's bib cycling shorts, Tights with ergonomic SQlab seat pad, Innovative cut without side seams, Tight fit B08PVXPD8Q
Ergonomic cycling shorts made of high-quality functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for increased safety SQlab-Pad W: Maximum thickness of 8 mm, Adapts to the body shape as mileage increases, Reduces shear forces thanks to the medical TPE gel Bib cycling shorts with innovative cut without side seams for more comfort, Highly breathable, Lightweight and durable material Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's Bib Cycling Shorts, With ergonomic SQlab Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 38
prodImage
£87.38
Shipping: Free
Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's bib cycling shorts, Tights with ergonomic SQlab seat pad, Innovative cut without side seams, Tight fit B08PVW552J
Ergonomic cycling shorts made of high-quality functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for increased safety SQlab-Pad W: Maximum thickness of 8 mm, Adapts to the body shape as mileage increases, Reduces shear forces thanks to the medical TPE gel Bib cycling shorts with innovative cut without side seams for more comfort, Highly breathable, Lightweight and durable material Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's Bib Cycling Shorts, With ergonomic SQlab Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 42
prodImage
£89.25
Shipping: Free
Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's bib cycling shorts, Tights with ergonomic SQlab seat pad, Innovative cut without side seams, Tight fit B0C69Y4H37
Ergonomic cycling shorts made of high-quality functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for increased safety SQlab-Pad W: Maximum thickness of 8 mm, Adapts to the body shape as mileage increases, Reduces shear forces thanks to the medical TPE gel Bib cycling shorts with innovative cut without side seams for more comfort, Highly breathable, Lightweight and durable material Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's Bib Cycling Shorts, With ergonomic SQlab Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 40
prodImage
£91.93
Shipping: Free
Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's bib cycling shorts, Tights with ergonomic SQlab seat pad, Innovative cut without side seams, Tight fit B0C7LZ2PNP
Ergonomic cycling shorts made of high-quality functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for increased safety SQlab-Pad W: Maximum thickness of 8 mm, Adapts to the body shape as mileage increases, Reduces shear forces thanks to the medical TPE gel Bib cycling shorts with innovative cut without side seams for more comfort, Highly breathable, Lightweight and durable material Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's Bib Cycling Shorts, With ergonomic SQlab Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 46
prodImage
£92.01
Shipping: Free
Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's bib cycling shorts, Tights with ergonomic SQlab seat pad, Innovative cut without side seams, Tight fit B08Z7J83ZR
Ergonomic cycling shorts made of high-quality functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for increased safety SQlab-Pad W: Maximum thickness of 8 mm, Adapts to the body shape as mileage increases, Reduces shear forces thanks to the medical TPE gel Bib cycling shorts with innovative cut without side seams for more comfort, Highly breathable, Lightweight and durable material Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's Bib Cycling Shorts, With ergonomic SQlab Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 46
prodImage
£92.38
Shipping: Free
Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's bib cycling shorts, Tights with ergonomic SQlab seat pad, Innovative cut without side seams, Tight fit B0C7LZCJXV
Ergonomic cycling shorts made of high-quality functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for increased safety SQlab-Pad W: Maximum thickness of 8 mm, Adapts to the body shape as mileage increases, Reduces shear forces thanks to the medical TPE gel Bib cycling shorts with innovative cut without side seams for more comfort, Highly breathable, Lightweight and durable material Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's Bib Cycling Shorts, With ergonomic SQlab Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 48
prodImage
£105.59
Shipping: Free
Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's bib cycling shorts, Tights with ergonomic SQlab seat pad, Innovative cut without side seams, Tight fit B0C7LYHBYP
Ergonomic cycling shorts made of high-quality functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for increased safety SQlab-Pad W: Maximum thickness of 8 mm, Adapts to the body shape as mileage increases, Reduces shear forces thanks to the medical TPE gel Bib cycling shorts with innovative cut without side seams for more comfort, Highly breathable, Lightweight and durable material Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's Bib Cycling Shorts, With ergonomic SQlab Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 44
prodImage
£125.85
Shipping: Free
Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's bib cycling shorts, Tights with ergonomic SQlab seat pad, Innovative cut without side seams, Tight fit B0C69ZJT3R
Ergonomic cycling shorts made of high-quality functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for increased safety SQlab-Pad W: Maximum thickness of 8 mm, Adapts to the body shape as mileage increases, Reduces shear forces thanks to the medical TPE gel Bib cycling shorts with innovative cut without side seams for more comfort, Highly breathable, Lightweight and durable material Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's Bib Cycling Shorts, With ergonomic SQlab Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 42
prodImage
£125.85
Shipping: Free
Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's bib Cycling Shorts, Tights with Ergonomic SQlab seat pad, Innovative Cut Without Side Seams, Tight fit 149927280
Ergonomic cycling shorts made of high-quality functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for increased safety SQlab-Pad W: Maximum thickness of 8 mm, adapts to the body shape as mileage increases, reduces shear forces thanks to the medical TPE gel Bib cycling shorts with innovative cut without side seams for more comfort, highly breathable, lightweight and durable material Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, area of usage: touring, mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's Bib Cycling Shorts, With ergonomic SQlab Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Dark Plum, Size: 40
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's bib Cycling Shorts, Tights with Ergonomic SQlab seat pad, Innovative Cut Without Side Seams, Tight fit B0GJ5JWWQ7
Ergonomic cycling shorts made of high-quality functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for increased safety SQlab-Pad W: Maximum thickness of 8 mm, adapts to the body shape as mileage increases, reduces shear forces thanks to the medical TPE gel Bib cycling shorts with innovative cut without side seams for more comfort, highly breathable, lightweight and durable material Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, area of usage: touring, mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's Bib Cycling Shorts, With ergonomic SQlab Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Dark Plum, Size: 36
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's bib Cycling Shorts, Tights with Ergonomic SQlab seat pad, Innovative Cut Without Side Seams, Tight fit B0GJ5WW3GM
Ergonomic cycling shorts made of high-quality functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for increased safety SQlab-Pad W: Maximum thickness of 8 mm, adapts to the body shape as mileage increases, reduces shear forces thanks to the medical TPE gel Bib cycling shorts with innovative cut without side seams for more comfort, highly breathable, lightweight and durable material Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, area of usage: touring, mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's Bib Cycling Shorts, With ergonomic SQlab Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Dark Plum, Size: 40
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's bib Cycling Shorts, Tights with Ergonomic SQlab seat pad, Innovative Cut Without Side Seams, Tight fit 149927284
Ergonomic cycling shorts made of high-quality functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for increased safety SQlab-Pad W: Maximum thickness of 8 mm, adapts to the body shape as mileage increases, reduces shear forces thanks to the medical TPE gel Bib cycling shorts with innovative cut without side seams for more comfort, highly breathable, lightweight and durable material Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, area of usage: touring, mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's Bib Cycling Shorts, With ergonomic SQlab Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Dark Plum, Size: 44
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's bib Cycling Shorts, Tights with Ergonomic SQlab seat pad, Innovative Cut Without Side Seams, Tight fit 149927274
Ergonomic cycling shorts made of high-quality functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for increased safety SQlab-Pad W: Maximum thickness of 8 mm, adapts to the body shape as mileage increases, reduces shear forces thanks to the medical TPE gel Bib cycling shorts with innovative cut without side seams for more comfort, highly breathable, lightweight and durable material Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, area of usage: touring, mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's Bib Cycling Shorts, With ergonomic SQlab Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Dark Plum, Size: 34
prodImage
£139.49
Shipping: Free
Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's bib Cycling Shorts, Tights with Ergonomic SQlab seat pad, Innovative Cut Without Side Seams, Tight fit 149927282
Ergonomic cycling shorts made of high-quality functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for increased safety SQlab-Pad W: Maximum thickness of 8 mm, adapts to the body shape as mileage increases, reduces shear forces thanks to the medical TPE gel Bib cycling shorts with innovative cut without side seams for more comfort, highly breathable, lightweight and durable material Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, area of usage: touring, mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's Bib Cycling Shorts, With ergonomic SQlab Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Dark Plum, Size: 42
prodImage
£139.49
Shipping: Free
Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's bib Cycling Shorts, Tights with Ergonomic SQlab seat pad, Innovative Cut Without Side Seams, Tight fit 149927249
Ergonomic cycling shorts made of high-quality functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for increased safety SQlab-Pad M: Maximum thickness of 6 mm, adapts to the body shape as mileage increases, reduces shear forces thanks to the medical TPE gel Bib cycling shorts with innovative cut without side seams for more comfort, highly breathable, lightweight and durable material Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, area of usage: touring, mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso SQlab GO Bib M, Men's Bib Cycling Shorts, With ergonomic SQlab Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Bitter Brown, Size: 6XL
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's bib Cycling Shorts, Tights with Ergonomic SQlab seat pad, Innovative Cut Without Side Seams, Tight fit B0GJ5NR495
Ergonomic cycling shorts made of high-quality functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for increased safety SQlab-Pad M: Maximum thickness of 6 mm, adapts to the body shape as mileage increases, reduces shear forces thanks to the medical TPE gel Bib cycling shorts with innovative cut without side seams for more comfort, highly breathable, lightweight and durable material Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, area of usage: touring, mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso SQlab GO Bib M, Men's Bib Cycling Shorts, With ergonomic SQlab Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Bitter Brown, Size: 3XL
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's bib Cycling Shorts, Tights with Ergonomic SQlab seat pad, Innovative Cut Without Side Seams, Tight fit 149927244
Ergonomic cycling shorts made of high-quality functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for increased safety SQlab-Pad M: Maximum thickness of 6 mm, adapts to the body shape as mileage increases, reduces shear forces thanks to the medical TPE gel Bib cycling shorts with innovative cut without side seams for more comfort, highly breathable, lightweight and durable material Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, area of usage: touring, mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso SQlab GO Bib M, Men's Bib Cycling Shorts, With ergonomic SQlab Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Bitter Brown, Size: 5XL
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's bib Cycling Shorts, Tights with Ergonomic SQlab seat pad, Innovative Cut Without Side Seams, Tight fit B0GJ5YVDG9
Ergonomic cycling shorts made of high-quality functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for increased safety SQlab-Pad M: Maximum thickness of 6 mm, adapts to the body shape as mileage increases, reduces shear forces thanks to the medical TPE gel Bib cycling shorts with innovative cut without side seams for more comfort, highly breathable, lightweight and durable material Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, area of usage: touring, mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso SQlab GO Bib M, Men's Bib Cycling Shorts, With ergonomic SQlab Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Bitter Brown, Size: 4XL
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's bib Cycling Shorts, Tights with Ergonomic SQlab seat pad, Innovative Cut Without Side Seams, Tight fit B0GJ65T4MB
Ergonomic cycling shorts made of high-quality functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for increased safety SQlab-Pad M: Maximum thickness of 6 mm, adapts to the body shape as mileage increases, reduces shear forces thanks to the medical TPE gel Bib cycling shorts with innovative cut without side seams for more comfort, highly breathable, lightweight and durable material Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, area of usage: touring, mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso SQlab GO Bib M, Men's Bib Cycling Shorts, With ergonomic SQlab Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Sargasso Sea, Size: 4XL
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's bib Cycling Shorts, Tights with Ergonomic SQlab seat pad, Innovative Cut Without Side Seams, Tight fit 149927288
Ergonomic cycling shorts made of high-quality functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for increased safety SQlab-Pad M: Maximum thickness of 6 mm, adapts to the body shape as mileage increases, reduces shear forces thanks to the medical TPE gel Bib cycling shorts with innovative cut without side seams for more comfort, highly breathable, lightweight and durable material Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, area of usage: touring, mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso SQlab GO Bib M, Men's Bib Cycling Shorts, With ergonomic SQlab Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Sargasso Sea, Size: 6XL
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's bib Cycling Shorts, Tights with Ergonomic SQlab seat pad, Innovative Cut Without Side Seams, Tight fit 149927281
Ergonomic cycling shorts made of high-quality functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for increased safety SQlab-Pad M: Maximum thickness of 6 mm, adapts to the body shape as mileage increases, reduces shear forces thanks to the medical TPE gel Bib cycling shorts with innovative cut without side seams for more comfort, highly breathable, lightweight and durable material Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, area of usage: touring, mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso SQlab GO Bib M, Men's Bib Cycling Shorts, With ergonomic SQlab Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Sargasso Sea, Size: 3XL
prodImage
£144.49
Shipping: Free
Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's bib Cycling Shorts, Tights with Ergonomic SQlab seat pad, Innovative Cut Without Side Seams, Tight fit 149927285
Ergonomic cycling shorts made of high-quality functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for increased safety SQlab-Pad M: Maximum thickness of 6 mm, adapts to the body shape as mileage increases, reduces shear forces thanks to the medical TPE gel Bib cycling shorts with innovative cut without side seams for more comfort, highly breathable, lightweight and durable material Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, area of usage: touring, mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso SQlab GO Bib M, Men's Bib Cycling Shorts, With ergonomic SQlab Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Sargasso Sea, Size: 5XL
prodImage
£144.49
Shipping: Free
Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's bib Cycling Shorts, Tights with Ergonomic SQlab seat pad, Innovative Cut Without Side Seams, Tight fit 149927306
Ergonomic cycling shorts made of high-quality functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for increased safety SQlab-Pad W: Maximum thickness of 8 mm, adapts to the body shape as mileage increases, reduces shear forces thanks to the medical TPE gel Bib cycling shorts with innovative cut without side seams for more comfort, highly breathable, lightweight and durable material Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, area of usage: touring, mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's Bib Cycling Shorts, With ergonomic SQlab Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Sargasso Sea, Size: 46
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's bib Cycling Shorts, Tights with Ergonomic SQlab seat pad, Innovative Cut Without Side Seams, Tight fit 149927290
Ergonomic cycling shorts made of high-quality functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for increased safety SQlab-Pad W: Maximum thickness of 8 mm, adapts to the body shape as mileage increases, reduces shear forces thanks to the medical TPE gel Bib cycling shorts with innovative cut without side seams for more comfort, highly breathable, lightweight and durable material Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, area of usage: touring, mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's Bib Cycling Shorts, With ergonomic SQlab Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Sargasso Sea, Size: 36
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's bib Cycling Shorts, Tights with Ergonomic SQlab seat pad, Innovative Cut Without Side Seams, Tight fit 149927287
Ergonomic cycling shorts made of high-quality functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for increased safety SQlab-Pad W: Maximum thickness of 8 mm, adapts to the body shape as mileage increases, reduces shear forces thanks to the medical TPE gel Bib cycling shorts with innovative cut without side seams for more comfort, highly breathable, lightweight and durable material Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, area of usage: touring, mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso SQlab GO Bib W, Women's Bib Cycling Shorts, With ergonomic SQlab Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Sargasso Sea, Size: 34
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable
Gender
Women
Material
Elastane, Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Gonso SQlab Go Bib Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gonso

Gonso Portland
£77.40
Gonso PortlandCompare 15 Prices
Gonso Billy V2
£36.98
Gonso Billy V2Compare 1 Prices
Gonso Ruth 3/4
£72.73
Gonso Ruth 3/4Compare 9 Prices
Gonso Save Therm Men
£136.91
Gonso Save Therm MenCompare 8 Prices
Gonso Mira
£74.51
Gonso MiraCompare 4 Prices
Gonso Sitivo Tight W
£44.91
Gonso Sitivo Tight WCompare 17 Prices
Gonso Sitivo U M
£29.98
Gonso Sitivo U MCompare 23 Prices
Gonso Sitivo Jersey M
£63.43
Gonso Sitivo Jersey MCompare 61 Prices
Gonso Lisa
£33.85
Gonso LisaCompare 1 Prices
Gonso Nevel
£28.98
Gonso NevelCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mavic Cosmic Pro Bib Short
£75.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Kuro Men's Bicycle Rain Jacket
£85.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fox Racing Enduro Pro Knee Guard
£74.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Castelli Pioggia
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gore Wear C5 Windstopper Thermo Jacket Men
£85.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gonso Save Jacket Essential W
£74.31
Compare Prices
20 offers
Gore Wear Lupra WINDSTOPPER Jacket Women
£61.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude Men's Yaki ZO Pants
£74.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Craft PB Stretch Jacket
£76.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Bib Women
prodImage
£75.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel