Gonso Sitivo Jersey M

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Cycling Jersey
• Material: 45% Polyamide, 35% Polyester, 20% Elastane
• Garment Features: Breathable, Stretchable
• Pockets: 3-part patch pocket, 1 zip pocket
• Closure Type: Full-length zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gonso Sitivo Jersey M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

51 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with Pocket B0GJ5RW6H2
YOUR TIMELESS ESSENTIAL: For bikers who appreciate timeless essentials. This loose men's cycling jersey is made for relaxed tours on mountain bikes or gravel bikes and impresses with its soft feel. FEEL THE DIFFERENCE: Enjoy the pleasantly soft feel on the skin and full freedom of movement thanks to the loose cut. The half Zip Closure provides welcome cooling when needed. HOW IT WORKS: Perfect for an upright seating position on the bike. Use the half Zip Closure for targeted ventilation and store your essentials safely and inconspicuously in the back pocket. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: The minimalist design makes the jersey a versatile companion, even off the bike. Ideal as a base layer or mid-layer under a jacket on cooler days. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Color: Outerspace, Size: XL
prodImage
£68.72
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with Pocket B0GJ5Y3JQX
YOUR TIMELESS ESSENTIAL: For bikers who appreciate timeless essentials. This loose men's cycling jersey is made for relaxed tours on mountain bikes or gravel bikes and impresses with its soft feel. FEEL THE DIFFERENCE: Enjoy the pleasantly soft feel on the skin and full freedom of movement thanks to the loose cut. The half Zip Closure provides welcome cooling when needed. HOW IT WORKS: Perfect for an upright seating position on the bike. Use the half Zip Closure for targeted ventilation and store your essentials safely and inconspicuously in the back pocket. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: The minimalist design makes the jersey a versatile companion, even off the bike. Ideal as a base layer or mid-layer under a jacket on cooler days. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Color: Outerspace, Size: L
prodImage
£68.72
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Men's Cycling Jersey, Breathable Full Zip Jersey, Black, Size XL B0D29V3BM4
Snug fit High movement elasticity 3-piece back pocket and zip pocket Laser-cut cuffs with silicone print on the inside Breathable thanks to different material inserts
prodImage
£68.90
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with Pocket B0GJ5TP4D8
YOUR TIMELESS ESSENTIAL: For bikers who appreciate timeless essentials. This loose men's cycling jersey is made for relaxed tours on mountain bikes or gravel bikes and impresses with its soft feel. FEEL THE DIFFERENCE: Enjoy the pleasantly soft feel on the skin and full freedom of movement thanks to the loose cut. The half Zip Closure provides welcome cooling when needed. HOW IT WORKS: Perfect for an upright seating position on the bike. Use the half Zip Closure for targeted ventilation and store your essentials safely and inconspicuously in the back pocket. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: The minimalist design makes the jersey a versatile companion, even off the bike. Ideal as a base layer or mid-layer under a jacket on cooler days. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Color: avery fern, Size: M
prodImage
£69.81
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with Pocket 149927119
YOUR TIMELESS ESSENTIAL: For bikers who appreciate timeless essentials. This loose men's cycling jersey is made for relaxed tours on mountain bikes or gravel bikes and impresses with its soft feel. FEEL THE DIFFERENCE: Enjoy the pleasantly soft feel on the skin and full freedom of movement thanks to the loose cut. The half Zip Closure provides welcome cooling when needed. HOW IT WORKS: Perfect for an upright seating position on the bike. Use the half Zip Closure for targeted ventilation and store your essentials safely and inconspicuously in the back pocket. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: The minimalist design makes the jersey a versatile companion, even off the bike. Ideal as a base layer or mid-layer under a jacket on cooler days. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men's, Color: avery fern, Size: XL
prodImage
£70.35
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with Pocket 149927122
YOUR TIMELESS ESSENTIAL: For bikers who appreciate timeless essentials. This loose men's cycling jersey is made for relaxed tours on mountain bikes or gravel bikes and impresses with its soft feel. FEEL THE DIFFERENCE: Enjoy the pleasantly soft feel on the skin and full freedom of movement thanks to the loose cut. The half Zip Closure provides welcome cooling when needed. HOW IT WORKS: Perfect for an upright seating position on the bike. Use the half Zip Closure for targeted ventilation and store your essentials safely and inconspicuously in the back pocket. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: The minimalist design makes the jersey a versatile companion, even off the bike. Ideal as a base layer or mid-layer under a jacket on cooler days. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Color: avery fern, Size: XXL
prodImage
£70.35
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with Pocket 149927109
YOUR TIMELESS ESSENTIAL: For bikers who appreciate timeless essentials. This loose men's cycling jersey is made for relaxed tours on mountain bikes or gravel bikes and impresses with its soft feel. FEEL THE DIFFERENCE: Enjoy the pleasantly soft feel on the skin and full freedom of movement thanks to the loose cut. The half Zip Closure provides welcome cooling when needed. HOW IT WORKS: Perfect for an upright seating position on the bike. Use the half Zip Closure for targeted ventilation and store your essentials safely and inconspicuously in the back pocket. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: The minimalist design makes the jersey a versatile companion, even off the bike. Ideal as a base layer or mid-layer under a jacket on cooler days. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Color: avery fern, Size: L
prodImage
£70.35
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with Pocket 149927112
YOUR TIMELESS ESSENTIAL: For bikers who appreciate timeless essentials. This loose men's cycling jersey is made for relaxed tours on mountain bikes or gravel bikes and impresses with its soft feel. FEEL THE DIFFERENCE: Enjoy the pleasantly soft feel on the skin and full freedom of movement thanks to the loose cut. The half Zip Closure provides welcome cooling when needed. HOW IT WORKS: Perfect for an upright seating position on the bike. Use the half Zip Closure for targeted ventilation and store your essentials safely and inconspicuously in the back pocket. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: The minimalist design makes the jersey a versatile companion, even off the bike. Ideal as a base layer or mid-layer under a jacket on cooler days. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Color: avery fern, Size: M
prodImage
£70.35
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with Pocket 149927140
YOUR TIMELESS ESSENTIAL: For bikers who appreciate timeless essentials. This loose men's cycling jersey is made for relaxed tours on mountain bikes or gravel bikes and impresses with its soft feel. FEEL THE DIFFERENCE: Enjoy the pleasantly soft feel on the skin and full freedom of movement thanks to the loose cut. The half Zip Closure provides welcome cooling when needed. HOW IT WORKS: Perfect for an upright seating position on the bike. Use the half Zip Closure for targeted ventilation and store your essentials safely and inconspicuously in the back pocket. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: The minimalist design makes the jersey a versatile companion, even off the bike. Ideal as a base layer or mid-layer under a jacket on cooler days. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Color: Outerspace, Size: M
prodImage
£70.35
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with Pocket 149927161
YOUR TIMELESS ESSENTIAL: For bikers who appreciate timeless essentials. This loose men's cycling jersey is made for relaxed tours on mountain bikes or gravel bikes and impresses with its soft feel. FEEL THE DIFFERENCE: Enjoy the pleasantly soft feel on the skin and full freedom of movement thanks to the loose cut. The half Zip Closure provides welcome cooling when needed. HOW IT WORKS: Perfect for an upright seating position on the bike. Use the half Zip Closure for targeted ventilation and store your essentials safely and inconspicuously in the back pocket. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: The minimalist design makes the jersey a versatile companion, even off the bike. Ideal as a base layer or mid-layer under a jacket on cooler days. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Color: paprika flame, Size: S
prodImage
£70.35
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with Pocket 149927117
YOUR TIMELESS ESSENTIAL: For bikers who appreciate timeless essentials. This loose men's cycling jersey is made for relaxed tours on mountain bikes or gravel bikes and impresses with its soft feel. FEEL THE DIFFERENCE: Enjoy the pleasantly soft feel on the skin and full freedom of movement thanks to the loose cut. The half Zip Closure provides welcome cooling when needed. HOW IT WORKS: Perfect for an upright seating position on the bike. Use the half Zip Closure for targeted ventilation and store your essentials safely and inconspicuously in the back pocket. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: The minimalist design makes the jersey a versatile companion, even off the bike. Ideal as a base layer or mid-layer under a jacket on cooler days. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Color: avery fern, Size: S
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Men's Cycling Jersey M Breathable Full Zip Jersey Black B0DKJB7PS8
Snug fit High movement elasticity 3-piece back pocket and zip pocket Laser-cut cuffs with silicone print on the inside Breathable thanks to different material inserts
prodImage
£74.37
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with 4 Pockets 149927165
YOUR VERSATILE ESSENTIAL: Specially designed for bikers who value comfort and function. This loose men's cycling jersey combines a relaxed style with thoughtful details for your tours. FEEL THE COMFORT: Enjoy the soft feel and maximum ventilation thanks to the full-length Zip Closure. The loose fit gives you full freedom of movement on the trail or the road. HOW IT WORKS: Use the full-length Zip Closure for perfect temperature control. In the 3 back pockets and the extra Zip Closure pocket, you can store everything safely – from gels to smartphones. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: Safe on the road thanks to fashionable, reflective elements for better visibility. The jersey is the perfect all-rounder for mountain bike, gravel and trekking tours. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Color: avery fern, Size: S
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with 4 Pockets 149927171
YOUR VERSATILE ESSENTIAL: Specially designed for bikers who value comfort and function. This loose men's cycling jersey combines a relaxed style with thoughtful details for your tours. FEEL THE COMFORT: Enjoy the soft feel and maximum ventilation thanks to the full-length Zip Closure. The loose fit gives you full freedom of movement on the trail or the road. HOW IT WORKS: Use the full-length Zip Closure for perfect temperature control. In the 3 back pockets and the extra Zip Closure pocket, you can store everything safely – from gels to smartphones. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: Safe on the road thanks to fashionable, reflective elements for better visibility. The jersey is the perfect all-rounder for mountain bike, gravel and trekking tours. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Color: avery fern, Size: XXL
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with 4 Pockets 149927190
YOUR VERSATILE ESSENTIAL: Specially designed for bikers who value comfort and function. This loose men's cycling jersey combines a relaxed style with thoughtful details for your tours. FEEL THE COMFORT: Enjoy the soft feel and maximum ventilation thanks to the full-length Zip Closure. The loose fit gives you full freedom of movement on the trail or the road. HOW IT WORKS: Use the full-length Zip Closure for perfect temperature control. In the 3 back pockets and the extra Zip Closure pocket, you can store everything safely – from gels to smartphones. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: Safe on the road thanks to fashionable, reflective elements for better visibility. The jersey is the perfect all-rounder for mountain bike, gravel and trekking tours. CONTENTS: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men's, Color: avery fern, Size: M
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with Pocket 149927142
YOUR TIMELESS ESSENTIAL: For bikers who appreciate timeless essentials. This loose men's cycling jersey is made for relaxed tours on mountain bikes or gravel bikes and impresses with its soft feel. FEEL THE DIFFERENCE: Enjoy the pleasantly soft feel on the skin and full freedom of movement thanks to the loose cut. The half Zip Closure provides welcome cooling when needed. HOW IT WORKS: Perfect for an upright seating position on the bike. Use the half Zip Closure for targeted ventilation and store your essentials safely and inconspicuously in the back pocket. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: The minimalist design makes the jersey a versatile companion, even off the bike. Ideal as a base layer or mid-layer under a jacket on cooler days. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Color: Outerspace, Size: S
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with Pocket 149927158
YOUR TIMELESS ESSENTIAL: For bikers who appreciate timeless essentials. This loose men's cycling jersey is made for relaxed tours on mountain bikes or gravel bikes and impresses with its soft feel. FEEL THE DIFFERENCE: Enjoy the pleasantly soft feel on the skin and full freedom of movement thanks to the loose cut. The half Zip Closure provides welcome cooling when needed. HOW IT WORKS: Perfect for an upright seating position on the bike. Use the half Zip Closure for targeted ventilation and store your essentials safely and inconspicuously in the back pocket. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: The minimalist design makes the jersey a versatile companion, even off the bike. Ideal as a base layer or mid-layer under a jacket on cooler days. CONTENTS: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Color: paprika flame, Size: M
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with Pocket 149927125
YOUR TIMELESS ESSENTIAL: For bikers who appreciate timeless essentials. This loose men's cycling jersey is made for relaxed tours on mountain bikes or gravel bikes and impresses with its soft feel. FEEL THE DIFFERENCE: Enjoy the pleasantly soft feel on the skin and full freedom of movement thanks to the loose cut. The half Zip Closure provides welcome cooling when needed. HOW IT WORKS: Perfect for an upright seating position on the bike. Use the half Zip Closure for targeted ventilation and store your essentials safely and inconspicuously in the back pocket. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: The minimalist design makes the jersey a versatile companion, even off the bike. Ideal as a base layer or mid-layer under a jacket on cooler days. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Color: avery fern, Size: 3XL
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with Pocket MAG13339189
YOUR TIMELESS ESSENTIAL: For bikers who appreciate timeless essentials. This loose men's cycling jersey is made for relaxed tours on mountain bikes or gravel bikes and impresses with its soft feel. FEEL THE DIFFERENCE: Enjoy the pleasantly soft feel on the skin and full freedom of movement thanks to the loose cut. The half Zip Closure provides welcome cooling when needed. HOW IT WORKS: Perfect for an upright seating position on the bike. Use the half Zip Closure for targeted ventilation and store your essentials safely and inconspicuously in the back pocket. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: The minimalist design makes the jersey a versatile companion, even off the bike. Ideal as a base layer or mid-layer under a jacket on cooler days. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Color: avery fern, Size: 3XL
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with 4 Pockets 149927203
YOUR VERSATILE ESSENTIAL: Specially designed for bikers who value comfort and function. This loose men's cycling jersey combines a relaxed style with thoughtful details for your tours. FEEL THE COMFORT: Enjoy the soft feel and maximum ventilation thanks to the full-length Zip Closure. The loose fit gives you full freedom of movement on the trail or the road. HOW IT WORKS: Use the full-length Zip Closure for perfect temperature control. In the 3 back pockets and the extra Zip Closure pocket, you can store everything safely – from gels to smartphones. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: Safe on the road thanks to fashionable, reflective elements for better visibility. The jersey is the perfect all-rounder for mountain bike, gravel and trekking tours. CONTENTS: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Color: Outerspace, Size: XL
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with 4 Pockets 149927201
YOUR VERSATILE ESSENTIAL: Specially designed for bikers who value comfort and function. This loose men's cycling jersey combines a relaxed style with thoughtful details for your tours. FEEL THE COMFORT: Enjoy the soft feel and maximum ventilation thanks to the full-length Zip Closure. The loose fit gives you full freedom of movement on the trail or the road. HOW IT WORKS: Use the full-length Zip Closure for perfect temperature control. In the 3 back pockets and the extra Zip Closure pocket, you can store everything safely – from gels to smartphones. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: Safe on the road thanks to fashionable, reflective elements for better visibility. The jersey is the perfect all-rounder for mountain bike, gravel and trekking tours. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Color: Outerspace, Size: S
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with 4 Pockets 149927217
YOUR VERSATILE ESSENTIAL: Specially designed for bikers who value comfort and function. This loose men's cycling jersey combines a relaxed style with thoughtful details for your tours. FEEL THE COMFORT: Enjoy the soft feel and maximum ventilation thanks to the full-length Zip Closure. The loose fit gives you full freedom of movement on the trail or the road. HOW IT WORKS: Use the full-length Zip Closure for perfect temperature control. In the 3 back pockets and the extra Zip Closure pocket, you can store everything safely – from gels to smartphones. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: Safe on the road thanks to fashionable, reflective elements for better visibility. The jersey is the perfect all-rounder for mountain bike, gravel and trekking tours. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Color: paprika flame, Size: S
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with 4 Pockets 149927210
YOUR VERSATILE ESSENTIAL: Specially designed for bikers who value comfort and function. This loose men's cycling jersey combines a relaxed style with thoughtful details for your tours. FEEL THE COMFORT: Enjoy the soft feel and maximum ventilation thanks to the full-length Zip Closure. The loose fit gives you full freedom of movement on the trail or the road. HOW IT WORKS: Use the full-length Zip Closure for perfect temperature control. In the 3 back pockets and the extra Zip Closure pocket, you can store everything safely – from gels to smartphones. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: Safe on the road thanks to fashionable, reflective elements for better visibility. The jersey is the perfect all-rounder for mountain bike, gravel and trekking tours. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Color: paprika flame, Size: L
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with Pocket MAG13339209
YOUR TIMELESS ESSENTIAL: For bikers who appreciate timeless essentials. This loose men's cycling jersey is made for relaxed tours on mountain bikes or gravel bikes and impresses with its soft feel. FEEL THE DIFFERENCE: Enjoy the pleasantly soft feel on the skin and full freedom of movement thanks to the loose cut. The half Zip Closure provides welcome cooling when needed. HOW IT WORKS: Perfect for an upright seating position on the bike. Use the half Zip Closure for targeted ventilation and store your essentials safely and inconspicuously in the back pocket. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: The minimalist design makes the jersey a versatile companion, even off the bike. Ideal as a base layer or mid-layer under a jacket on cooler days. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Color: paprika flame, Size: 3XL
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with Pocket B0GJ5YVD2X
YOUR TIMELESS ESSENTIAL: For bikers who appreciate timeless essentials. This loose men's cycling jersey is made for relaxed tours on mountain bikes or gravel bikes and impresses with its soft feel. FEEL THE DIFFERENCE: Enjoy the pleasantly soft feel on the skin and full freedom of movement thanks to the loose cut. The half Zip Closure provides welcome cooling when needed. HOW IT WORKS: Perfect for an upright seating position on the bike. Use the half Zip Closure for targeted ventilation and store your essentials safely and inconspicuously in the back pocket. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: The minimalist design makes the jersey a versatile companion, even off the bike. Ideal as a base layer or mid-layer under a jacket on cooler days. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Color: paprika flame, Size: XXL
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with Pocket B0GJ5Q87BX
YOUR TIMELESS ESSENTIAL: For bikers who appreciate timeless essentials. This loose men's cycling jersey is made for relaxed tours on mountain bikes or gravel bikes and impresses with its soft feel. FEEL THE DIFFERENCE: Enjoy the pleasantly soft feel on the skin and full freedom of movement thanks to the loose cut. The half Zip Closure provides welcome cooling when needed. HOW IT WORKS: Perfect for an upright seating position on the bike. Use the half Zip Closure for targeted ventilation and store your essentials safely and inconspicuously in the back pocket. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: The minimalist design makes the jersey a versatile companion, even off the bike. Ideal as a base layer or mid-layer under a jacket on cooler days. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Color: paprika flame, Size: L
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with Pocket 149927149
YOUR TIMELESS ESSENTIAL: For bikers who appreciate timeless essentials. This loose men's cycling jersey is made for relaxed tours on mountain bikes or gravel bikes and impresses with its soft feel. FEEL THE DIFFERENCE: Enjoy the pleasantly soft feel on the skin and full freedom of movement thanks to the loose cut. The half Zip Closure provides welcome cooling when needed. HOW IT WORKS: Perfect for an upright seating position on the bike. Use the half Zip Closure for targeted ventilation and store your essentials safely and inconspicuously in the back pocket. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: The minimalist design makes the jersey a versatile companion, even off the bike. Ideal as a base layer or mid-layer under a jacket on cooler days. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Color: Outerspace, Size: XXL
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with Pocket B0GJ5HT5T1
YOUR TIMELESS ESSENTIAL: For bikers who appreciate timeless essentials. This loose men's cycling jersey is made for relaxed tours on mountain bikes or gravel bikes and impresses with its soft feel. FEEL THE DIFFERENCE: Enjoy the pleasantly soft feel on the skin and full freedom of movement thanks to the loose cut. The half Zip Closure provides welcome cooling when needed. HOW IT WORKS: Perfect for an upright seating position on the bike. Use the half Zip Closure for targeted ventilation and store your essentials safely and inconspicuously in the back pocket. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: The minimalist design makes the jersey a versatile companion, even off the bike. Ideal as a base layer or mid-layer under a jacket on cooler days. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Color: paprika flame, Size: XL
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with 4 Pockets B0GJ5J76MQ
YOUR VERSATILE ESSENTIAL: Specially designed for bikers who value comfort and function. This loose men's cycling jersey combines a relaxed style with thoughtful details for your tours. FEEL THE COMFORT: Enjoy the soft feel and maximum ventilation thanks to the full-length Zip Closure. The loose fit gives you full freedom of movement on the trail or the road. HOW IT WORKS: Use the full-length Zip Closure for perfect temperature control. In the 3 back pockets and the extra Zip Closure pocket, you can store everything safely – from gels to smartphones. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: Safe on the road thanks to fashionable, reflective elements for better visibility. The jersey is the perfect all-rounder for mountain bike, gravel and trekking tours. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Color: Outerspace, Size: 3XL
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with 4 Pockets 149927225
YOUR VERSATILE ESSENTIAL: Specially designed for bikers who value comfort and function. This loose men's cycling jersey combines a relaxed style with thoughtful details for your tours. FEEL THE COMFORT: Enjoy the soft feel and maximum ventilation thanks to the full-length Zip Closure. The loose fit gives you full freedom of movement on the trail or the road. HOW IT WORKS: Use the full-length Zip Closure for perfect temperature control. In the 3 back pockets and the extra Zip Closure pocket, you can store everything safely – from gels to smartphones. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: Safe on the road thanks to fashionable, reflective elements for better visibility. The jersey is the perfect all-rounder for mountain bike, gravel and trekking tours. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Color: paprika flame, Size: 3XL
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cycling Jersey
Material: 45% Polyamide, 35% Polyester, 20% Elastane
Garment Features: Breathable, Stretchable
Pockets: 3-part patch pocket, 1 zip pocket
Closure Type: Full-length zipper
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Gonso Sitivo Jersey M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gonso

Gonso Mira
£62.89
Gonso MiraCompare 4 Prices
Gonso Sura Light
£50.34
Gonso Sura LightCompare 2 Prices
Gonso Sitivo U M
£26.08
Gonso Sitivo U MCompare 25 Prices
Gonso Billy V2
£35.04
Gonso Billy V2Compare 1 Prices
Gonso Lisa
£20.21
Gonso LisaCompare 1 Prices
Gonso SQlab Go Women
£49.28
Gonso SQlab Go WomenCompare 14 Prices
Gonso Save Light
£66.22
Gonso Save LightCompare 2 Prices
Gonso Sitivo U W
£29.66
Gonso Sitivo U WCompare 22 Prices
Gonso Arico
£53.92
Gonso AricoCompare 2 Prices
Gonso SQlab Go Men
£70.20
Gonso SQlab Go MenCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gonso Portland
£68.60
Compare Prices
13 offers
Dakine Slayer Elbow Pad
£68.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nakamura Enno III
£68.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Men's Minaki Jacket II
£68.16
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Kuro Air Bicycle Wind Jacket Men
£69.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Minaki Shorts III
£61.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mavic Cosmic Elite
£67.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Endura Urban Luminite Jacket Men
£67.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Castelli Unlimited Baggy
£56.29
Compare Prices
20 offers
Endura Luminite II Jacket Women
£67.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gonso Sitivo Jersey M
prodImage
£68.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel