Vaude Minaki Shorts III

Price History
• Insulation pants
• Gender: Men
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Minaki Shorts III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Men Minaki Shorts III Trousers - Black, X-Small B07R3X8XBJ
Short and versatile insulation pants for cycling: warm, windproof and water-repellent Warming hybrid trousers: These lightweight hybrid trousers made of environmentally friendly materials can be worn as a warming layer over cycling shorts For cold temperatures: On the front, the PrimaLoft padding on the thigh provides excellent insulation Versatile men's shorts: The robust back is completely waterproof. Side zips with mesh lining make it easy to get in and also provide ventilation Green Shape label: The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made of sustainable materials
prodImage
£61.53
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Minaki III Bike Shorts - Black - UK L
VAUDE Minaki III Bike Shorts - Black - UK L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£82.95
£87.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
VAUDE Men Minaki Shorts III Trousers - Black, Small B07R4XB5TP
Short and versatile insulation pants for cycling: warm, windproof and water-repellent Warming hybrid trousers: These lightweight hybrid trousers made of environmentally friendly materials can be worn as a warming layer over cycling shorts For cold temperatures: On the front, the PrimaLoft padding on the thigh provides excellent insulation Versatile men's shorts: The robust back is completely waterproof. Side zips with mesh lining make it easy to get in and also provide ventilation Green Shape label: The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made of sustainable materials
prodImage
£103.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Water-repellent, Windproof
Gender
Men
Material
Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Minaki Shorts III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£116.78
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 17 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£165.14
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Tamaro Shorts
£51.47
Vaude Men's Tamaro ShortsCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket
£113.09
Vaude Men's Moab Rain JacketCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£31.34
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£67.84
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light JacketCompare 52 Prices
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket II
£106.12
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket IICompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Tamaro III Shorts Women
£61.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gore Wear C3 Windstopper Bib Trousers Men
£61.29
Compare Prices
9 offers
Castelli Unlimited Baggy
£56.29
Compare Prices
20 offers
Vaude Men's Qimsa Light Softshell Pant
£61.12
Compare Prices
9 offers
Castelli Strada
£62.18
Compare Prices
12 offers
Castelli Flanders Warm LS
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Women's Qimsa Softshell Pant II
£60.65
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vaude Men's Moab IV Jacket
£62.65
Compare Prices
11 offers
Endura Hummvee Waterproof Jacket Men
£57.49
Compare Prices
43 offers
Vaude Matera II Warm Bib Tights Men
£60.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Minaki Shorts III
prodImage
£61.53
Shipping: Free
centurycommerce
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£103.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel