Vaude Women's Qimsa Softshell Pant II

Price History
• Cycling Shorts
• Gender: Women
• Clothing features: windproof, breathable, water-repellent
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Washable: Machine washable
• Weight: 465 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Qimsa Softshell Pant II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Women's Qimsa Softshell Pants II Trousers Black/Black B09292M74R
Cycling softshell trousers for women: our cycling women's trousers are 100% windproof, highly breathable and water resistant and ensure good performance even in cool temperatures For year-round cyclists: the environmentally friendly material of the women's cycling shorts is pleasantly soft, warm and finely structured on the inside and guarantees high breathability and good insulation Adjustable waistband: the women's softshell trousers are cut higher at the back and have elastic inserts so that the waistband fits comfortably against the body and the kidney area remains well protected Padded seat reinforcement: thanks to the robust seat reinforcement made of 2-layer material and the optimised knee shape, the women's cycling shorts are very comfortable on every tour Fit: regular fit - standard fit for a comfortable fit
prodImage
£60.65
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Qimsa Softshell Pants II Trousers B09294RJB9
Cycling softshell trousers for women: our cycling women's trousers are 100% windproof, highly breathable and water resistant and ensure good performance even in cool temperatures For year-round cyclists: the environmentally friendly material of the women's cycling shorts is pleasantly soft, warm and finely structured on the inside and guarantees high breathability and good insulation Adjustable waistband: the women's softshell trousers are cut higher at the back and have elastic inserts so that the waistband fits comfortably against the body and the kidney area remains well protected Padded seat reinforcement: thanks to the robust seat reinforcement made of 2-layer material and the optimised knee shape, the women's cycling shorts are very comfortable on every tour Fit: regular fit - standard fit for a comfortable fit
prodImage
£64.01
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Women's Softshell Trousers II Black/Black B092943X7G
All-season comfort: The 100% windproof softshell trousers from VAUDE are the perfect companion for year-round bikers and offer optimal performance values in cool temperatures. Functional materials: the environmentally friendly material is pleasantly soft and finely textured inside, which guarantees functional breathability and good insulation. Excellent fit: The adjustable waistband is cut higher at the back and equipped with elastic inserts to fit snugly to the body and protect the sensitive kidney area. WATERPROOF PROTECTION: Waterproof and durable trim on the seat and inside leg provide protection against moisture and dirt, so you can be optimally equipped in different conditions. Practical extras: The trouser leg cuffs are adjustable in width, reflective elements increase your visibility and safety in low light conditions.
prodImage
£64.06
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Women's Softshell Trousers II B09292N8XW
prodImage
£64.08
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Pants Black/Black 38 B0928ZM7VX
Seat reinforcement from 2-layer material Knee pre -formation Stretch inserts 1 side pocket with zipper
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Qimsa Softshell Pants II Trousers B09295JHBM
Cycling softshell trousers for women: our cycling women's trousers are 100% windproof, highly breathable and water resistant and ensure good performance even in cool temperatures For year-round cyclists: the environmentally friendly material of the women's cycling shorts is pleasantly soft, warm and finely structured on the inside and guarantees high breathability and good insulation Adjustable waistband: the women's softshell trousers are cut higher at the back and have elastic inserts so that the waistband fits comfortably against the body and the kidney area remains well protected Padded seat reinforcement: thanks to the robust seat reinforcement made of 2-layer material and the optimised knee shape, the women's cycling shorts are very comfortable on every tour Fit: regular fit - standard fit for a comfortable fit
prodImage
£65.53
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Qimsa Softshell Pants II Trousers B09293XL9S
Cycling softshell trousers for women: our cycling women's trousers are 100% windproof, highly breathable and water resistant and ensure good performance even in cool temperatures For year-round cyclists: the environmentally friendly material of the women's cycling shorts is pleasantly soft, warm and finely structured on the inside and guarantees high breathability and good insulation Adjustable waistband: the women's softshell trousers are cut higher at the back and have elastic inserts so that the waistband fits comfortably against the body and the kidney area remains well protected Padded seat reinforcement: thanks to the robust seat reinforcement made of 2-layer material and the optimised knee shape, the women's cycling shorts are very comfortable on every tour Fit: regular fit - standard fit for a comfortable fit
prodImage
£69.57
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Women's Softshell Trousers II Black/Black B09293RJBH
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Women's Softshell Trousers II B09293PCK6
prodImage
£75.07
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Women's Softshell Trousers II Black/Black B09293WV8X
prodImage
£82.38
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Pants Black/Black 36 B09292QYBQ
Seat reinforcement from 2-layer material Knee pre -formation Stretch inserts 1 side pocket with zipper
prodImage
£85.26
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Qimsa Softshell Pants II Trousers Black/Black B092937BTN
prodImage
£88.40
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Women's Softshell Trousers II Black/Black
prodImage
£100.74
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Women's Softshell Trousers II B0DMSM8NZW
Cycling softshell trousers for women 100% windproof, breathable and water resistant Warming, with stretch inserts and leg ventilation Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£114.86
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Women's Softshell Trousers II B0DMSPVGJ4
Cycling softshell trousers for women 100% windproof, breathable and water resistant Warming, with stretch inserts and leg ventilation Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£114.86
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Women's Softshell Trousers II B0DMSM94D8
Cycling softshell trousers for women 100% windproof, breathable and water resistant Warming, with stretch inserts and leg ventilation Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£114.86
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Women's Softshell Trousers II B0DMSMHR1X
Cycling softshell trousers for women 100% windproof, breathable and water resistant Warming, with stretch inserts and leg ventilation Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£115.10
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Women's Softshell Trousers II B0DMSP12XM
Cycling softshell trousers for women 100% windproof, breathable and water resistant Warming, with stretch inserts and leg ventilation Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£115.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Clothing features: windproof, breathable, water-repellent
Gender
Women
Material
Polyester, Polyurethane
Washable
Machine washable
Weight
465 g

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Qimsa Softshell Pant II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£116.78
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 17 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£165.14
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Tamaro Shorts
£51.47
Vaude Men's Tamaro ShortsCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket
£113.09
Vaude Men's Moab Rain JacketCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£31.34
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£67.84
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light JacketCompare 52 Prices
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket II
£106.12
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket IICompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Matera II Warm Bib Tights Men
£60.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pro Craft Race short
£60.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Moab IV Jacket
£62.65
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Men's Qimsa Light Softshell Pant
£61.12
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Matera II Warm Tights Women
£60.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Men's Ledro Shorts
£62.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gore Wear C3 Windstopper Bib Trousers Men
£61.29
Compare Prices
9 offers
Castelli Unlimited Jersey Men
£59.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Vaude Escape Bike Warm Pants Women
£59.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Minaki Shorts III
£61.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Women's Qimsa Softshell Pant II
prodImage
£60.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel