Castelli Strada

Price History
• Cycling Jersey
• Close-fitting cut
• 3 back pockets
• Reflective elements
• Front zipper: 35 cm long
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Strada
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASTELLI 4523014-059 Speed Strada Jersey Men's T-Shirt Drive Blue/Belgian Blue S B0BRVDY146
YKK VISLON hinge Elbow-length elasticated sleeves with raw cut edges Designed for aerodynamic efficiency
prodImage
£62.21
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4523014 SPEED STRADA JERSEY Men's Sweatshirt Black 3XL 151694288
Strada fabric in ventilated and stretch micromesh on the front, back and sleeves for a perfect fit and optimal moisture management Tailwind fabric on side panels and pockets for a perfect fit Anatomical side panels that extend to the back Full length YKK Vislon zipper, the smoothest running available Silicone gripper elastic at the waist to prevent the jersey from riding up
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4523014 SPEED STRADA JERSEY Men's Sweatshirt Black 3XL B0BTMYFJ2B
Strada fabric in ventilated and stretch micromesh on the front, back and sleeves for a perfect fit and optimal moisture management Tailwind fabric on side panels and pockets for a perfect fit Anatomical side panels that extend to the back Full length YKK Vislon zipper, the smoothest running available Silicone gripper elastic at the waist to prevent the jersey from riding up
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4523014-065 Speed Strada Jersey Men's T-Shirt Ivory/Defender Green XL B0BRVF5C8Q
YKK VISLON hinge Elbow-length elasticated sleeves with raw cut edges Designed for aerodynamic efficiency
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI Speed Strada Short Sleeve Jersey 3XL Red 151694284
Red
prodImage
£63.79
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI Speed Strada Short Sleeve Jersey 3XL Red B0BTMWBS2K
Red
prodImage
£63.79
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4523014-065 Speed Strada Jersey Men's T-Shirt Ivory/Defender Green M B0BRVHLSD8
YKK VISLON hinge Elbow-length elasticated sleeves with raw cut edges Designed for aerodynamic efficiency
prodImage
£65.80
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4523014-065 Speed Strada Jersey Men's T-Shirt Ivory/Defender Green L B0BRVGK2RF
YKK VISLON hinge Elbow-length elasticated sleeves with raw cut edges Designed for aerodynamic efficiency
prodImage
£66.94
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4523014-097 Speed Strada Jersey Men's T-Shirt Moon Gray/Dark Gray-Scarlet IBIS L B0BRVGBTFS
YKK VISLON hinge Elbow-length elasticated sleeves with raw cut edges Designed for aerodynamic efficiency
prodImage
£67.94
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4523014-421 Speed Strada Jersey Men's T-Shirt Bordeaux/Persian RED L B0BRVGMHMK
YKK VISLON hinge Elbow-length elasticated sleeves with raw cut edges Designed for aerodynamic efficiency
prodImage
£68.39
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4523014-065 Speed Strada Jersey Men's T-Shirt Ivory/Defender Green XXL 151694285
YKK VISLON hinge Elbow-length elasticated sleeves with raw cut edges Designed for aerodynamic efficiency
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4523014-065 Speed Strada Jersey Men's T-Shirt Ivory/Defender Green XXL B0BRVGMC6V
YKK VISLON hinge Elbow-length elasticated sleeves with raw cut edges Designed for aerodynamic efficiency
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Close-fitting cut
3 back pockets
Reflective elements
Front zipper: 35 cm long
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Strada
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castelli

Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£81.60
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 JerseyCompare 11 Prices
Castelli Summer Skullcap
£25.78
Castelli Summer SkullcapCompare 3 Prices
Castelli Squadra Jacket
£56.99
Castelli Squadra JacketCompare 42 Prices
Castelli Body Paint
£109.99
Castelli Body PaintCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Mannaggia
£249.99
Castelli MannaggiaCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Free Aero Race 4 Shorts Men
£142.81
Castelli Free Aero Race 4 Shorts MenCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Raddoppia 2 Jacket
£149.99
Castelli Raddoppia 2 JacketCompare 3 Prices
Castelli Invisibile
£19.99
Castelli InvisibileCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Thermoflex 2 Leg Warmers
£44.99
Castelli Thermoflex 2 Leg WarmersCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Castelli Milano
£62.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Men's Moab IV Jacket
£62.65
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Men's Minaki Jacket II
£64.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Men's Qimsa Light Softshell Pant
£61.12
Compare Prices
9 offers
Protective Victoria
£62.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Castelli Fuori
£62.93
Compare Prices
19 offers
Vaude Kuro Air Bicycle Wind Jacket Men
£69.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tourer Softshell Jacket Men
£62.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts II
£63.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Escape Bike Warm Pants Men
£63.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Castelli Strada
prodImage
£62.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel