Vaude Kuro Air Bicycle Wind Jacket Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Functional cycling jacket
• Material: Main fabric 85% polyamide, 15% elastane
• Windproof, breathable, quick-drying
• Storage space with 3 zippered pockets
• Reflective elements on the back panel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vaude Kuro Air Bicycle Wind Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Kuro Air Men's Cycling Jacket B0BLH68DDC
Highly functional men's wind jacket for Gravel Bike Pre-shaped sleeves Extended back Stretch inserts Climate neutral: emissions from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated by the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£69.42
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Kuro Air Men's Cycling Jacket B0BLH721P8
Highly functional men's wind jacket for Gravel Bike Pre-shaped sleeves Extended back Stretch inserts Climate neutral: emissions from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated by the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£83.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Functional cycling jacket
Material: Main fabric 85% polyamide, 15% elastane
Windproof, breathable, quick-drying
Storage space with 3 zippered pockets
Reflective elements on the back panel
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Vaude Kuro Air Bicycle Wind Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/02/2023
|
Simple lightweight windproof and breathable that stuffs into a jersey pocket. Pretty good in light rain two hip pockets and chest pocket as well as an inside unsecured pocket to fold the jacket into or stash gloves temporarily...View More while you get a coffeeView Less
With reviews from

Vaude Kuro Air Bicycle Wind Jacket Men Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£116.78
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 17 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£155.23
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Tamaro Shorts
£51.47
Vaude Men's Tamaro ShortsCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket
£113.09
Vaude Men's Moab Rain JacketCompare 10 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£31.34
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£67.84
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light JacketCompare 52 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£51.99
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men's Moab IV Jacket
£68.92
Compare Prices
12 offers
Nakamura Enno III
£68.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Escape Bike Warm Pants Men
£63.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Craft CORE Bike Essence LS Jersey M
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gonso Save Light
£68.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Kuro Shorts III Women
£63.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gonso Sitivo Jersey M
£68.72
Compare Prices
55 offers
Gonso Portland
£68.60
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude Matera II Warm Tights Women
£60.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Endura Hummvee Full Zip Fleece
£70.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Kuro Air Bicycle Wind Jacket Men
prodImage
£69.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel