Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts II

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Cycling shorts
• Material: 100% polyamide
• Higher cut waistband at the back
• 1 side pocket with zipper
• Climate-neutral, emissions reduced and offset
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Women's Tamaro Shorts II - Cycling Shorts for Women - Includes Removable Inner Shorts - Breathable Bike Shorts B0BLH9LCQ3
Freedom of movement: The cycling clothing offers you maximum movement and comfort for every bike ride. With articulated knees and recycled polyester stretch inserts for ideal mobility Breathable: the breathable fabric of the cycling shorts ensures that you always feel comfortable, even on long rides. The cycling shorts are quick-drying, so you always stay dry Functional: equipped with two side pockets and a side pocket, the cycling shorts offer enough space for essentials. The width-adjustable waistband also ensures an optimal and comfortable fit Functional: the MTB trousers have a removable inner shorts, equipped with a seamless, highly functional seat pad. Ideal for discerning bikers who appreciate functionality and convenience Green shape: the trousers have the VAUDE Green Shape label and stand for a sustainable product made from bluesign-certified materials. The environment is protected without sacrificing functionality
prodImage
£63.20
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Tamaro Shorts II Black B0BLH9FGH1
Sporty women's shorts for day trips Waistband cut higher at the back Stretch inserts 1 side pocket with zip Climate neutral: emissions made from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated for the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£64.03
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Tamaro Shorts II - Cycling Shorts for Women - Includes Removable Inner Shorts - Breathable Bike Shorts B0BLH9LCQ3
Freedom of movement: The cycling clothing offers you maximum movement and comfort for every bike ride. With articulated knees and recycled polyester stretch inserts for ideal mobility Breathable: the breathable fabric of the cycling shorts ensures that you always feel comfortable, even on long rides. The cycling shorts are quick-drying, so you always stay dry Functional: equipped with two side pockets and a side pocket, the cycling shorts offer enough space for essentials. The width-adjustable waistband also ensures an optimal and comfortable fit Functional: the MTB trousers have a removable inner shorts, equipped with a seamless, highly functional seat pad. Ideal for discerning bikers who appreciate functionality and convenience Green shape: the trousers have the VAUDE Green Shape label and stand for a sustainable product made from bluesign-certified materials. The environment is protected without sacrificing functionality
prodImage
£64.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cycling shorts
Material: 100% polyamide
Higher cut waistband at the back
1 side pocket with zipper
Climate-neutral, emissions reduced and offset
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£116.78
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 17 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£155.23
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Tamaro Shorts
£51.47
Vaude Men's Tamaro ShortsCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket
£113.09
Vaude Men's Moab Rain JacketCompare 10 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£31.34
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£67.84
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light JacketCompare 52 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£51.99
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gonso Ruth 3/4
£63.30
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Kuro Shorts III Women
£63.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gonso Save Jacket Essential W
£65.55
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tourer Softshell Jacket Men
£62.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Men's Ledro Shorts
£62.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gonso Sitivo Jersey M
£68.72
Compare Prices
55 offers
Protective Victoria
£62.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Escape Bike Warm Pants Men
£63.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nakamura Enno III
£68.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Castelli Milano
£62.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts II
prodImage
£63.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.03
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£64.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel