Gonso Ruth 3/4

Manufacturer: Gonso
Gonso Ruth 3/4
from £72.73to £95.089 offersManufacturer: Gonso
• Cycling Apparel
• Gender: Women
• Button-on cycling undershorts with seat padding
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Dirt-repellent, Water-repellent, Width adjustable
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gonso Ruth 3/4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gonso Ruth 3/4, Women's 3/4 cycling trousers, 2in1 bike shorts, Button-in cycling underpants with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Water and stain-resistant, Wide fit, PFC-free B07B6M4M1W
Water-repellent bike shorts made of durable and shape-retaining material, With a partially elasticated waistband including a belt for challenging adventures on your bike Button-in cycling underpants with Relax Gel Comfort gel cushions for maximum comfort, Stretch insert over the seat for greater durability Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Gel cushion inserts for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Partially elasticated waistband with belt, Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Ruth 3/4, Women's cycling trousers, With button-in cycling underpants with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Fit: Slightly wider fit, Colour: Black, Size: 46
prodImage
£72.73
Shipping: Free
Gonso Ruth 3/4, Women's 3/4 cycling trousers, 2in1 bike shorts, Button-in cycling underpants with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Water and stain-resistant, Wide fit, PFC-free B07B476XBQ
Water-repellent bike shorts made of durable and shape-retaining material, With a partially elasticated waistband including a belt for challenging adventures on your bike Button-in cycling underpants with Relax Gel Comfort gel cushions for maximum comfort, Stretch insert over the seat for greater durability Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Gel cushion inserts for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Partially elasticated waistband with belt, Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Ruth 3/4, Women's cycling trousers, With button-in cycling underpants with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Fit: Slightly wider fit, Colour: Black, Size: 40
prodImage
£72.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gonso Ruth 3/4, Women's 3/4 cycling trousers, 2in1 bike shorts, Button-in cycling underpants with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Water and stain-resistant, Wide fit, PFC-free B07B6NKDP3
Water-repellent bike shorts made of durable and shape-retaining material, With a partially elasticated waistband including a belt for challenging adventures on your bike Button-in cycling underpants with Relax Gel Comfort gel cushions for maximum comfort, Stretch insert over the seat for greater durability Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Gel cushion inserts for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Partially elasticated waistband with belt, Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Ruth 3/4, Women's cycling trousers, With button-in cycling underpants with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Fit: Slightly wider fit, Colour: Black, Size: 44
prodImage
£72.83
Shipping: Free
Gonso Ruth 3/4, Women's 3/4 cycling trousers, 2in1 bike shorts, Button-in cycling underpants with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Water and stain-resistant, Wide fit, PFC-free B07B47WVDZ
Water-repellent bike shorts made of durable and shape-retaining material, With a partially elasticated waistband including a belt for challenging adventures on your bike Button-in cycling underpants with Relax Gel Comfort gel cushions for maximum comfort, Stretch insert over the seat for greater durability Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Gel cushion inserts for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Partially elasticated waistband with belt, Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Ruth 3/4, Women's cycling trousers, With button-in cycling underpants with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Fit: Slightly wider fit, Colour: Black, Size: 42
prodImage
£72.83
Shipping: Free
Gonso Ruth 3/4, Women's 3/4 cycling trousers, 2in1 bike shorts, Button-in cycling underpants with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Water and stain-resistant, Wide fit, PFC-free B07B46QF86
Water-repellent bike shorts made of durable and shape-retaining material, With a partially elasticated waistband including a belt for challenging adventures on your bike Button-in cycling underpants with Relax Gel Comfort gel cushions for maximum comfort, Stretch insert over the seat for greater durability Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Gel cushion inserts for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Partially elasticated waistband with belt, Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Ruth 3/4, Women's cycling trousers, With button-in cycling underpants with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Fit: Slightly wider fit, Colour: Black, Size: 36
prodImage
£78.43
Shipping: Free
Gonso Ruth 3/4, Women's 3/4 cycling trousers, 2in1 bike shorts, Button-in cycling underpants with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Water and stain-resistant, Wide fit, PFC-free B07B482N43
Water-repellent bike shorts made of durable and shape-retaining material, With a partially elasticated waistband including a belt for challenging adventures on your bike Button-in cycling underpants with Relax Gel Comfort gel cushions for maximum comfort, Stretch insert over the seat for greater durability Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Gel cushion inserts for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Partially elasticated waistband with belt, Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Ruth 3/4, Women's cycling trousers, With button-in cycling underpants with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Fit: Slightly wider fit, Colour: Black, Size: 38
prodImage
£82.33
Shipping: Free
Gonso Ruth 3/4, Women's 3/4 cycling trousers, 2in1 bike shorts, Button-in cycling underpants with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Water and stain-resistant, Wide fit, PFC-free B07JQMCHY3
Water-repellent bike shorts made of durable and shape-retaining material, With a partially elasticated waistband including a belt for challenging adventures on your bike Button-in cycling underpants with Relax Gel Comfort gel cushions for maximum comfort, Stretch insert over the seat for greater durability Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Gel cushion inserts for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Partially elasticated waistband with belt, Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Ruth 3/4, Women's cycling trousers, With button-in cycling underpants with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Fit: Slightly wider fit, Colour: Black, Size: 48
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
Gonso Ruth 3/4, Women's 3/4 cycling trousers, 2in1 bike shorts, Button-in cycling underpants with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Water and stain-resistant, Wide fit, PFC-free B07JRCBS82
Water-repellent bike shorts made of durable and shape-retaining material, With a partially elasticated waistband including a belt for challenging adventures on your bike Button-in cycling underpants with Relax Gel Comfort gel cushions for maximum comfort, Stretch insert over the seat for greater durability Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Gel cushion inserts for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Partially elasticated waistband with belt, Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Ruth 3/4, Women's cycling trousers, With button-in cycling underpants with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Fit: Slightly wider fit, Colour: Black, Size: 52
prodImage
£94.61
Shipping: Free
Gonso Ruth 3/4, Women's 3/4 cycling trousers, 2in1 bike shorts, Button-in cycling underpants with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Water and stain-resistant, Wide fit, PFC-free B07JR1H2CG
Water-repellent bike shorts made of durable and shape-retaining material, With a partially elasticated waistband including a belt for challenging adventures on your bike Button-in cycling underpants with Relax Gel Comfort gel cushions for maximum comfort, Stretch insert over the seat for greater durability Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Gel cushion inserts for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Partially elasticated waistband with belt, Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Ruth 3/4, Women's cycling trousers, With button-in cycling underpants with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Fit: Slightly wider fit, Colour: Black, Size: 50
prodImage
£95.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Button-on cycling undershorts with seat padding
Clothing Features
Breathable, Dirt-repellent, Water-repellent, Width adjustable
Gender
Women
Material
Elastane, Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Gonso Ruth 3/4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gonso

Gonso Billy V2
£36.98
Gonso Billy V2Compare 1 Prices
Gonso Portland
£79.48
Gonso PortlandCompare 15 Prices
Gonso Mira
£74.51
Gonso MiraCompare 4 Prices
Gonso Save Therm Men
£136.91
Gonso Save Therm MenCompare 8 Prices
Gonso Sitivo U M
£29.98
Gonso Sitivo U MCompare 23 Prices
Gonso Sitivo Tight W
£44.91
Gonso Sitivo Tight WCompare 17 Prices
Gonso Sitivo Jersey M
£63.43
Gonso Sitivo Jersey MCompare 60 Prices
Gonso Lisa
£33.85
Gonso LisaCompare 1 Prices
Gonso Igna
£51.49
Gonso IgnaCompare 2 Prices
Gonso Nevel
£28.98
Gonso NevelCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gore Wear Stream Jacket Women
£72.91
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Qimsa Softshell Pant II Men
£72.95
Compare Prices
26 offers
Vaude Women's Moab IV Jacket
£69.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Qimsa Shorts Men
£72.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Men
£72.38
Compare Prices
16 offers
Gore Wear Ardent Jersey Women
£61.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Bib Men
£72.32
Compare Prices
19 offers
Vaude Minaki IV Bicycle Thermal Jacket Men
£72.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vaude Men's Luminum Performance Pants II
£69.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Endura MT500 Lite Knee Protector
£72.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gonso Ruth 3/4
prodImage
£72.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel