Gonso Sitivo Jersey M

Manufacturer: Gonso
Gonso Sitivo Jersey M
from £63.43to £129.9563 offersManufacturer: Gonso
• Gender: Men
• Cycling Jersey
• Material: 45% Polyamide, 35% Polyester, 20% Elastane
• Garment Features: Breathable, Stretchable
• Pockets: 3-part patch pocket, 1 zip pocket
• Closure Type: Full-length zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gonso Sitivo Jersey M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

63 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with Pocket B0GJ657TWX
YOUR TIMELESS ESSENTIAL: For bikers who appreciate timeless essentials. This loose men's cycling jersey is made for relaxed tours on mountain bikes or gravel bikes and impresses with its soft feel. FEEL THE DIFFERENCE: Enjoy the pleasantly soft feel on the skin and full freedom of movement thanks to the loose cut. The half Zip Closure provides welcome cooling when needed. HOW IT WORKS: Perfect for an upright seating position on the bike. Use the half Zip Closure for targeted ventilation and store your essentials safely and inconspicuously in the back pocket. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: The minimalist design makes the jersey a versatile companion, even off the bike. Ideal as a base layer or mid-layer under a jacket on cooler days. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Color: paprika flame, Size: 6XL
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with 4 Pockets 149927203
YOUR VERSATILE ESSENTIAL: Specially designed for bikers who value comfort and function. This loose men's cycling jersey combines a relaxed style with thoughtful details for your tours. FEEL THE COMFORT: Enjoy the soft feel and maximum ventilation thanks to the full-length Zip Closure. The loose fit gives you full freedom of movement on the trail or the road. HOW IT WORKS: Use the full-length Zip Closure for perfect temperature control. In the 3 back pockets and the extra Zip Closure pocket, you can store everything safely – from gels to smartphones. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: Safe on the road thanks to fashionable, reflective elements for better visibility. The jersey is the perfect all-rounder for mountain bike, gravel and trekking tours. CONTENTS: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Color: Outerspace, Size: XL
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with Pocket B0GJ5MZRX3
YOUR TIMELESS ESSENTIAL: For bikers who appreciate timeless essentials. This loose men's cycling jersey is made for relaxed tours on mountain bikes or gravel bikes and impresses with its soft feel. FEEL THE DIFFERENCE: Enjoy the pleasantly soft feel on the skin and full freedom of movement thanks to the loose cut. The half Zip Closure provides welcome cooling when needed. HOW IT WORKS: Perfect for an upright seating position on the bike. Use the half Zip Closure for targeted ventilation and store your essentials safely and inconspicuously in the back pocket. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: The minimalist design makes the jersey a versatile companion, even off the bike. Ideal as a base layer or mid-layer under a jacket on cooler days. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Color: Outerspace, Size: 6XL
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with Pocket B0GJ5MCQLP
YOUR TIMELESS ESSENTIAL: For bikers who appreciate timeless essentials. This loose men's cycling jersey is made for relaxed tours on mountain bikes or gravel bikes and impresses with its soft feel. FEEL THE DIFFERENCE: Enjoy the pleasantly soft feel on the skin and full freedom of movement thanks to the loose cut. The half Zip Closure provides welcome cooling when needed. HOW IT WORKS: Perfect for an upright seating position on the bike. Use the half Zip Closure for targeted ventilation and store your essentials safely and inconspicuously in the back pocket. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: The minimalist design makes the jersey a versatile companion, even off the bike. Ideal as a base layer or mid-layer under a jacket on cooler days. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Color: paprika flame, Size: 5XL
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with Pocket B0GJ5WC578
YOUR TIMELESS ESSENTIAL: For bikers who appreciate timeless essentials. This loose men's cycling jersey is made for relaxed tours on mountain bikes or gravel bikes and impresses with its soft feel. FEEL THE DIFFERENCE: Enjoy the pleasantly soft feel on the skin and full freedom of movement thanks to the loose cut. The half Zip Closure provides welcome cooling when needed. HOW IT WORKS: Perfect for an upright seating position on the bike. Use the half Zip Closure for targeted ventilation and store your essentials safely and inconspicuously in the back pocket. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: The minimalist design makes the jersey a versatile companion, even off the bike. Ideal as a base layer or mid-layer under a jacket on cooler days. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Color: Outerspace, Size: 4XL
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with 4 Pockets 149927171
YOUR VERSATILE ESSENTIAL: Specially designed for bikers who value comfort and function. This loose men's cycling jersey combines a relaxed style with thoughtful details for your tours. FEEL THE COMFORT: Enjoy the soft feel and maximum ventilation thanks to the full-length Zip Closure. The loose fit gives you full freedom of movement on the trail or the road. HOW IT WORKS: Use the full-length Zip Closure for perfect temperature control. In the 3 back pockets and the extra Zip Closure pocket, you can store everything safely – from gels to smartphones. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: Safe on the road thanks to fashionable, reflective elements for better visibility. The jersey is the perfect all-rounder for mountain bike, gravel and trekking tours. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Color: avery fern, Size: XXL
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with 4 Pockets 149927190
YOUR VERSATILE ESSENTIAL: Specially designed for bikers who value comfort and function. This loose men's cycling jersey combines a relaxed style with thoughtful details for your tours. FEEL THE COMFORT: Enjoy the soft feel and maximum ventilation thanks to the full-length Zip Closure. The loose fit gives you full freedom of movement on the trail or the road. HOW IT WORKS: Use the full-length Zip Closure for perfect temperature control. In the 3 back pockets and the extra Zip Closure pocket, you can store everything safely – from gels to smartphones. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: Safe on the road thanks to fashionable, reflective elements for better visibility. The jersey is the perfect all-rounder for mountain bike, gravel and trekking tours. CONTENTS: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men's, Color: avery fern, Size: M
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with Pocket B0GJ5LDTPK
YOUR TIMELESS ESSENTIAL: For bikers who appreciate timeless essentials. This loose men's cycling jersey is made for relaxed tours on mountain bikes or gravel bikes and impresses with its soft feel. FEEL THE DIFFERENCE: Enjoy the pleasantly soft feel on the skin and full freedom of movement thanks to the loose cut. The half Zip Closure provides welcome cooling when needed. HOW IT WORKS: Perfect for an upright seating position on the bike. Use the half Zip Closure for targeted ventilation and store your essentials safely and inconspicuously in the back pocket. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: The minimalist design makes the jersey a versatile companion, even off the bike. Ideal as a base layer or mid-layer under a jacket on cooler days. CONTENTS: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Color: avery fern, Size: 6XL
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with Pocket B0GJ5VV8VV
YOUR TIMELESS ESSENTIAL: For bikers who appreciate timeless essentials. This loose men's cycling jersey is made for relaxed tours on mountain bikes or gravel bikes and impresses with its soft feel. FEEL THE DIFFERENCE: Enjoy the pleasantly soft feel on the skin and full freedom of movement thanks to the loose cut. The half Zip Closure provides welcome cooling when needed. HOW IT WORKS: Perfect for an upright seating position on the bike. Use the half Zip Closure for targeted ventilation and store your essentials safely and inconspicuously in the back pocket. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: The minimalist design makes the jersey a versatile companion, even off the bike. Ideal as a base layer or mid-layer under a jacket on cooler days. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Blue M Men, Color: avery fern, Size: 4XL
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with 4 Pockets 149927217
YOUR VERSATILE ESSENTIAL: Specially designed for bikers who value comfort and function. This loose men's cycling jersey combines a relaxed style with thoughtful details for your tours. FEEL THE COMFORT: Enjoy the soft feel and maximum ventilation thanks to the full-length Zip Closure. The loose fit gives you full freedom of movement on the trail or the road. HOW IT WORKS: Use the full-length Zip Closure for perfect temperature control. In the 3 back pockets and the extra Zip Closure pocket, you can store everything safely – from gels to smartphones. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: Safe on the road thanks to fashionable, reflective elements for better visibility. The jersey is the perfect all-rounder for mountain bike, gravel and trekking tours. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Color: paprika flame, Size: S
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Men's Cycling Jersey, Breathable Full Zip Jersey, Black, Size XL B0D29V3BM4
Snug fit High movement elasticity 3-piece back pocket and zip pocket Laser-cut cuffs with silicone print on the inside Breathable thanks to different material inserts
prodImage
£90.60
Shipping: Free
Gonso Men's Sitivo Jersey M Cycling Jersey Black B0CZQL5BRC
Snug fit High movement elasticity 3-piece back pocket and zip pocket Laser-cut cuffs with silicone print on the inside Breathable thanks to different material inserts
prodImage
£90.60
Shipping: Free
Gonso Men's Sitivo Jersey M Cycling Jersey Black MAG10146914
Snug fit High movement elasticity 3-piece back pocket and zip pocket Laser-cut cuffs with silicone print on the inside Breathable thanks to different material inserts
prodImage
£90.60
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with 4 Pockets 149927183
YOUR VERSATILE ESSENTIAL: Specially designed for bikers who value comfort and function. This loose men's cycling jersey combines a relaxed style with thoughtful details for your tours. FEEL THE COMFORT: Enjoy the soft feel and maximum ventilation thanks to the full-length Zip Closure. The loose fit gives you full freedom of movement on the trail or the road. HOW IT WORKS: Use the full-length Zip Closure for perfect temperature control. In the 3 back pockets and the extra Zip Closure pocket, you can store everything safely – from gels to smartphones. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: Safe on the road thanks to fashionable, reflective elements for better visibility. The jersey is the perfect all-rounder for mountain bike, gravel and trekking tours. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Color: avery fern, Size: 6XL
prodImage
£91.49
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with 4 Pockets MAG13339217
YOUR VERSATILE ESSENTIAL: Specially designed for bikers who value comfort and function. This loose men's cycling jersey combines a relaxed style with thoughtful details for your tours. FEEL THE COMFORT: Enjoy the soft feel and maximum ventilation thanks to the full-length Zip Closure. The loose fit gives you full freedom of movement on the trail or the road. HOW IT WORKS: Use the full-length Zip Closure for perfect temperature control. In the 3 back pockets and the extra Zip Closure pocket, you can store everything safely – from gels to smartphones. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: Safe on the road thanks to fashionable, reflective elements for better visibility. The jersey is the perfect all-rounder for mountain bike, gravel and trekking tours. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Color: avery fern, Size: 3XL
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Gonso Men's Sitivo Jersey M Cycling Jersey Black B0CZQL75VX
Snug fit High movement elasticity 3-piece back pocket and zip pocket Laser-cut cuffs with silicone print on the inside Breathable thanks to different material inserts
prodImage
£93.25
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with 4 Pockets 149927206
YOUR VERSATILE ESSENTIAL: Specially designed for bikers who value comfort and function. This loose men's cycling jersey combines a relaxed style with thoughtful details for your tours. FEEL THE COMFORT: Enjoy the soft feel and maximum ventilation thanks to the full-length Zip Closure. The loose fit gives you full freedom of movement on the trail or the road. HOW IT WORKS: Use the full-length Zip Closure for perfect temperature control. In the 3 back pockets and the extra Zip Closure pocket, you can store everything safely – from gels to smartphones. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: Safe on the road thanks to fashionable, reflective elements for better visibility. The jersey is the perfect all-rounder for mountain bike, gravel and trekking tours. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Color: Outerspace, Size: 4XL
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with 4 Pockets MAG13339225
YOUR VERSATILE ESSENTIAL: Specially designed for bikers who value comfort and function. This loose men's cycling jersey combines a relaxed style with thoughtful details for your tours. FEEL THE COMFORT: Enjoy the soft feel and maximum ventilation thanks to the full-length Zip Closure. The loose fit gives you full freedom of movement on the trail or the road. HOW IT WORKS: Use the full-length Zip Closure for perfect temperature control. In the 3 back pockets and the extra Zip Closure pocket, you can store everything safely – from gels to smartphones. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: Safe on the road thanks to fashionable, reflective elements for better visibility. The jersey is the perfect all-rounder for mountain bike, gravel and trekking tours. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Color: Outerspace, Size: 4XL
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Gonso Men's Sitivo Jersey M Cycling Jersey (Pack of 1) White B0CYCMN3YJ
Elastic road cycling jersey for demanding bike adventures, breathable thanks to different material inserts 3-piece back pocket + zip pocket and laser-cut cuffs with silicone print on the inside for more comfort Tight fit for optimised aerodynamics, can be optimally combined with the sporty Sitivo and Sqlab Go cycling shorts Ideal for different adventures on the bike, for use with: touring, mountain bike and road bike Box contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo jersey M, men's road cycling jersey, fit: tight fit, colour: white, size: XL
prodImage
£101.11
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Men's Cycling Jersey M White B0CYCN5HDL
Snug fit High movement elasticity 3-piece back pocket and zip pocket Laser-cut cuffs with silicone print on the inside Breathable thanks to different material inserts
prodImage
£101.11
Shipping: Free
Gonso Men's Sitivo Jersey M Cycling Jersey (Pack of 1) White MAG10345133
Elastic road cycling jersey for demanding bike adventures, breathable thanks to different material inserts 3-piece back pocket + zip pocket and laser-cut cuffs with silicone print on the inside for more comfort Tight fit for optimised aerodynamics, can be optimally combined with the sporty Sitivo and Sqlab Go cycling shorts Ideal for different adventures on the bike, for use with: touring, mountain bike and road bike Box contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo jersey M, men's road cycling jersey, fit: tight fit, colour: white, size: XL
prodImage
£101.11
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with 4 Pockets MAG13339236
YOUR VERSATILE ESSENTIAL: Specially designed for bikers who value comfort and function. This loose men's cycling jersey combines a relaxed style with thoughtful details for your tours. FEEL THE COMFORT: Enjoy the soft feel and maximum ventilation thanks to the full-length Zip Closure. The loose fit gives you full freedom of movement on the trail or the road. HOW IT WORKS: Use the full-length Zip Closure for perfect temperature control. In the 3 back pockets and the extra Zip Closure pocket, you can store everything safely – from gels to smartphones. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: Safe on the road thanks to fashionable, reflective elements for better visibility. The jersey is the perfect all-rounder for mountain bike, gravel and trekking tours. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Color: paprika flame, Size: 5XL
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with 4 Pockets MAG13339235
YOUR VERSATILE ESSENTIAL: Specially designed for bikers who value comfort and function. This loose men's cycling jersey combines a relaxed style with thoughtful details for your tours. FEEL THE COMFORT: Enjoy the soft feel and maximum ventilation thanks to the full-length Zip Closure. The loose fit gives you full freedom of movement on the trail or the road. HOW IT WORKS: Use the full-length Zip Closure for perfect temperature control. In the 3 back pockets and the extra Zip Closure pocket, you can store everything safely – from gels to smartphones. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: Safe on the road thanks to fashionable, reflective elements for better visibility. The jersey is the perfect all-rounder for mountain bike, gravel and trekking tours. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Color: paprika flame, Size: 4XL
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with 4 Pockets MAG13339214
YOUR VERSATILE ESSENTIAL: Specially designed for bikers who value comfort and function. This loose men's cycling jersey combines a relaxed style with thoughtful details for your tours. FEEL THE COMFORT: Enjoy the soft feel and maximum ventilation thanks to the full-length Zip Closure. The loose fit gives you full freedom of movement on the trail or the road. HOW IT WORKS: Use the full-length Zip Closure for perfect temperature control. In the 3 back pockets and the extra Zip Closure pocket, you can store everything safely – from gels to smartphones. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: Safe on the road thanks to fashionable, reflective elements for better visibility. The jersey is the perfect all-rounder for mountain bike, gravel and trekking tours. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Color: avery fern, Size: 4XL
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with 4 Pockets 149927225
YOUR VERSATILE ESSENTIAL: Specially designed for bikers who value comfort and function. This loose men's cycling jersey combines a relaxed style with thoughtful details for your tours. FEEL THE COMFORT: Enjoy the soft feel and maximum ventilation thanks to the full-length Zip Closure. The loose fit gives you full freedom of movement on the trail or the road. HOW IT WORKS: Use the full-length Zip Closure for perfect temperature control. In the 3 back pockets and the extra Zip Closure pocket, you can store everything safely – from gels to smartphones. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: Safe on the road thanks to fashionable, reflective elements for better visibility. The jersey is the perfect all-rounder for mountain bike, gravel and trekking tours. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Color: paprika flame, Size: 3XL
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with 4 Pockets B0GJ5PFJBJ
YOUR VERSATILE ESSENTIAL: Specially designed for bikers who value comfort and function. This loose men's cycling jersey combines a relaxed style with thoughtful details for your tours. FEEL THE COMFORT: Enjoy the soft feel and maximum ventilation thanks to the full-length Zip Closure. The loose fit gives you full freedom of movement on the trail or the road. HOW IT WORKS: Use the full-length Zip Closure for perfect temperature control. In the 3 back pockets and the extra Zip Closure pocket, you can store everything safely – from gels to smartphones. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: Safe on the road thanks to fashionable, reflective elements for better visibility. The jersey is the perfect all-rounder for mountain bike, gravel and trekking tours. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Color: paprika flame, Size: 6XL
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with 4 Pockets 149927182
YOUR VERSATILE ESSENTIAL: Specially designed for bikers who value comfort and function. This loose men's cycling jersey combines a relaxed style with thoughtful details for your tours. FEEL THE COMFORT: Enjoy the soft feel and maximum ventilation thanks to the full-length Zip Closure. The loose fit gives you full freedom of movement on the trail or the road. HOW IT WORKS: Use the full-length Zip Closure for perfect temperature control. In the 3 back pockets and the extra Zip Closure pocket, you can store everything safely – from gels to smartphones. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: Safe on the road thanks to fashionable, reflective elements for better visibility. The jersey is the perfect all-rounder for mountain bike, gravel and trekking tours. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Color: Outerspace, Size: 3XL
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with 4 Pockets 149927185
YOUR VERSATILE ESSENTIAL: Specially designed for bikers who value comfort and function. This loose men's cycling jersey combines a relaxed style with thoughtful details for your tours. FEEL THE COMFORT: Enjoy the soft feel and maximum ventilation thanks to the full-length Zip Closure. The loose fit gives you full freedom of movement on the trail or the road. HOW IT WORKS: Use the full-length Zip Closure for perfect temperature control. In the 3 back pockets and the extra Zip Closure pocket, you can store everything safely – from gels to smartphones. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: Safe on the road thanks to fashionable, reflective elements for better visibility. The jersey is the perfect all-rounder for mountain bike, gravel and trekking tours. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Color: Outerspace, Size: 6XL
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Loose Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with 4 Pockets MAG13339215
YOUR VERSATILE ESSENTIAL: Specially designed for bikers who value comfort and function. This loose men's cycling jersey combines a relaxed style with thoughtful details for your tours. FEEL THE COMFORT: Enjoy the soft feel and maximum ventilation thanks to the full-length Zip Closure. The loose fit gives you full freedom of movement on the trail or the road. HOW IT WORKS: Use the full-length Zip Closure for perfect temperature control. In the 3 back pockets and the extra Zip Closure pocket, you can store everything safely – from gels to smartphones. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: Safe on the road thanks to fashionable, reflective elements for better visibility. The jersey is the perfect all-rounder for mountain bike, gravel and trekking tours. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Green M Men, Color: avery fern, Size: 5XL
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Men's Cycling Jersey, Breathable Full Zip Jersey, Black, Size S MAG10146913
Snug fit High movement elasticity 3-piece back pocket and zip pocket Laser-cut cuffs with silicone print on the inside Breathable thanks to different material inserts
prodImage
£105.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cycling Jersey
Material: 45% Polyamide, 35% Polyester, 20% Elastane
Garment Features: Breathable, Stretchable
Pockets: 3-part patch pocket, 1 zip pocket
Closure Type: Full-length zipper
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Gonso Sitivo Jersey M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gonso

Gonso Ruth 3/4
£72.73
Gonso Ruth 3/4Compare 9 Prices
Gonso Portland
£77.00
Gonso PortlandCompare 15 Prices
Gonso Billy V2
£36.98
Gonso Billy V2Compare 1 Prices
Gonso Save Therm Men
£136.91
Gonso Save Therm MenCompare 8 Prices
Gonso Mira
£74.51
Gonso MiraCompare 4 Prices
Gonso Sitivo Tight W
£44.91
Gonso Sitivo Tight WCompare 17 Prices
Gonso Sitivo U M
£29.98
Gonso Sitivo U MCompare 23 Prices
Gonso Nevel
£28.98
Gonso NevelCompare 4 Prices
Gonso Lisa
£33.85
Gonso LisaCompare 1 Prices
Gonso Igna
£51.49
Gonso IgnaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Castelli Strada
£63.27
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mavic Cosmic Elite
£63.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schöffel Shirt Valbella L
£51.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Qimsa Softshell Pant II
£63.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tourer Softshell Jacket Men
£62.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Castelli Flanders Warm LS
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endura MT500 Spray Short Men
£62.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Men's Minaki Jacket II
£64.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Women
£69.07
Compare Prices
16 offers
Castelli Velocissima 2 Short
£62.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gonso Sitivo Jersey M
prodImage
£63.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel