Gonso Sitivo Jersey M

Manufacturer: Gonso
Gonso Sitivo Jersey M
from £63.43to £129.9563 offersManufacturer: Gonso
• Gender: Men
• Cycling Jersey
• Material: 45% Polyamide, 35% Polyester, 20% Elastane
• Garment Features: Breathable, Stretchable
• Pockets: 3-part patch pocket, 1 zip pocket
• Closure Type: Full-length zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gonso Sitivo Jersey M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

63 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Red M Men's, Tight-Fitting Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with Pockets 149927524
YOUR TIMELESS ESSENTIAL: For bikers who appreciate timeless essentials. This tight-fitting men's cycling jersey is made for sporty tours on mountain bikes or gravel bikes and impresses with its sporty, modern fit. FEEL THE DIFFERENCE: Enjoy the pleasantly soft feel on the skin and full freedom of movement thanks to the tight cut. The elastic functional material is complemented by particularly breathable mesh. HOW IT WORKS: Perfect for a sporty riding position on the bike. Benefit from the breathable mesh for ventilation and store your essentials safely and inconspicuously in the back pockets. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: The minimalist design makes the jersey a versatile companion, even off the bike. Ideal as a base layer or mid-layer under a jacket on cooler days. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Red M Men, Colour: white / black, Size: XS
prodImage
£105.49
Shipping: Free
Gonso Men's Sitivo Jersey M Cycling Jersey (Pack of 1) White B0DKJLZ4BJ
Elastic road cycling jersey for demanding bike adventures, breathable thanks to different material inserts 3-piece back pocket + zip pocket and laser-cut cuffs with silicone print on the inside for more comfort Tight fit for optimised aerodynamics, can be optimally combined with the sporty Sitivo and Sqlab Go cycling shorts Ideal for different adventures on the bike, for use with: touring, mountain bike and road bike Box contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo jersey M, men's road cycling jersey, fit: tight fit, colour: white, size: 3XL
prodImage
£113.87
Shipping: Free
Gonso SITIVO Jersey Red M Men's, Tight-Fitting Cycling Jersey for MTB & Gravel, Breathable & Soft Cycling Jersey & Sports top with Pockets 149927523
YOUR TIMELESS ESSENTIAL: For bikers who appreciate timeless essentials. This tight-fitting men's cycling jersey is made for sporty tours on mountain bikes or gravel bikes and impresses with its sporty, modern fit. FEEL THE DIFFERENCE: Enjoy the pleasantly soft feel on the skin and full freedom of movement thanks to the tight cut. The elastic functional material is complemented by particularly breathable mesh. HOW IT WORKS: Perfect for a sporty riding position on the bike. Benefit from the breathable mesh for ventilation and store your essentials safely and inconspicuously in the back pockets. MORE THAN JUST A JERSEY: The minimalist design makes the jersey a versatile companion, even off the bike. Ideal as a base layer or mid-layer under a jacket on cooler days. Contents: 1x Gonso SITIVO Jersey Red M Men, Colour: black, Size: XS
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cycling Jersey
Material: 45% Polyamide, 35% Polyester, 20% Elastane
Garment Features: Breathable, Stretchable
Pockets: 3-part patch pocket, 1 zip pocket
Closure Type: Full-length zipper
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Gonso Sitivo Jersey M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gonso

Gonso Ruth 3/4
£72.73
Gonso Ruth 3/4Compare 9 Prices
Gonso Portland
£77.17
Gonso PortlandCompare 15 Prices
Gonso Billy V2
£36.98
Gonso Billy V2Compare 1 Prices
Gonso Save Therm Men
£136.91
Gonso Save Therm MenCompare 8 Prices
Gonso Mira
£71.77
Gonso MiraCompare 4 Prices
Gonso Sitivo Tight W
£44.91
Gonso Sitivo Tight WCompare 17 Prices
Gonso Sitivo U M
£28.28
Gonso Sitivo U MCompare 24 Prices
Gonso Nevel
£28.98
Gonso NevelCompare 4 Prices
Gonso Lisa
£33.85
Gonso LisaCompare 1 Prices
Gonso Igna
£51.49
Gonso IgnaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Qimsa Shorts Women
£63.70
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mavic Cosmic Elite
£63.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schöffel Shirt Valbella L
£51.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Qimsa Softshell Pant II
£63.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tourer Softshell Jacket Men
£62.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Castelli Flanders Warm LS
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endura MT500 Spray Short Men
£62.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Men's Minaki Jacket II
£64.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Women
£69.07
Compare Prices
16 offers
Castelli Velocissima 2 Short
£62.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gonso Sitivo Jersey M
prodImage
£63.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel